Home Závody a výsledky

Žákyně mladší 2006 2 km K - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Pohlaví Ročník Země Celkový čas
1. 8 Kolovratová Tereza, F 2006 CZE 0:08:34,9
2. 5 Crháková Lucie, F 2006 CZE 0:08:59,1
3. 15 Ducháčová Ema, F 2006 CZE 0:09:02,4
4. 13 Matějková Anna, F 2006 CZE 0:09:10,4
5. 52 Dušková Kateřina, F 2006 CZE 0:09:14
6. 45 Křížová Valerie, F 2006 CZE 0:09:24
7. 26 Kohoutová Zuzana, F 2006 CZE 0:09:24,4
8. 46 Jakouběová Michaela, F 2006 CZE 0:09:38,4
9. 50 Šírová Anna, F 2006 CZE 0:09:38,7
10. 7 Piechaczková Nina, F 2006 CZE 0:09:46,4
11. 38 Mečířová Kateřina, F 2006 CZE 0:09:50,7
12. 33 Martínková Natálie, F 2006 CZE 0:09:52,1
13. 6 Satoriová Johana, F 2006 CZE 0:09:53,6
14. 16 Jindřišková Lucie, F 2006 CZE 0:09:57,9
15. 17 Brázdová Tereza, F 2006 CZE 0:09:59,2
16. 1 Polanská Barbora, F 2006 CZE 0:10:01,6
17. 34 Slonková Amálie, F 2006 CZE 0:10:01,7
18. 47 Sadílková Nela, F 2006 CZE 0:10:03,4
19. 39 Retková Klára, F 2006 CZE 0:10:04,8
20. 25 CZERWENKOVÁ Tereza, F 2006 CZE 0:10:10,8
21. 2 Tomanek Ema, F 2006 CZE 0:10:13,9
22. 27 Macurová Bára, F 2006 CZE 0:10:19,9
23. 10 Švihálková Adéla, F 2006 CZE 0:10:21,3
24. 28 Kašparová Kateřina, F 2006 CZE 0:10:22,4
25. 29 Gajdošová Viktorie, F 2006 CZE 0:10:28,6
26. 3 Tynková Kateřina, F 2006 CZE 0:10:31,7
27. 23 Kubová Lucie, F 2006 CZE 0:10:37,1
28. 30 Řezníčková Zuzana, F 2006 CZE 0:10:41,8
29. 21 Drbohlavová Karolína, F 2006 CZE 0:10:47,4
30. 22 Řeháková Mirka, F 2006 CZE 0:10:47,6
31. 20 Karbanová Nikola, F 2006 CZE 0:10:48,4
32. 42 Klápšťová Jůlie, F 2006 CZE 0:10:53,8
33. 40 KURÁŇOVÁ Lucie, F 2006 CZE 0:11:01
34. 43 Červinková Adéla, F 2006 CZE 0:11:05,1
35. 18 Rýdlová Karolína, F 2006 CZE 0:11:05,9
36. 31 Čermáková Sára, F 2006 CZE 0:11:11,6
37. 14 Pokorná Ema, F 2006 CZE 0:11:12,9
38. 41 Maršálková Barbora, F 2006 CZE 0:11:14,2
39. 32 Smutná Sofie, F 2006 CZE 0:11:14,3
40. 44 Šimečková Kateřina, F 2006 CZE 0:11:29
41. 35 Šretrová Lucie, F 2006 CZE 0:11:32,7
42. 49 Holíková Petra, F 2006 CZE 0:11:36,1
43. 9 Musilová Lucie, F 2006 CZE 0:11:40,1
44. 12 De Winterová Emilly, F 2006 CZE 0:12:13,4
45. 37 Šimánková Katka, F 2006 CZE 0:12:15,3
46. 11 Černá Kristína, F 2006 CZE 0:12:41,8
47. 24 Gubančoková Silvia, F 2006 CZE 0:12:46,5
48. 4 Klierová Klaudie, F 2006 CZE 0:12:50,7
49. 36 Brožová Laura, F 2006 CZE 0:14:01,6
50. 51 Tylová Agáta, F 2006 CZE 0:14:17,3
19 Štejfová Zuzana, F 2006 CZE DNS
48 Kavalírová Tereza, F 2006 CZE DNS