Home Závody a výsledky

žákyně mladší - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Pohlaví Ročník Země Celkový čas
1. 291 Křížová Valerie, Český ski klub Vysoké nad Jizerou F 2006 CZE 0:05:16,1
2. 303 Dušková Kateřina, TJ Dukla Liberec F 2006 CZE 0:05:40,1
3. 261 Plecháčová Ilona, TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí F 2006 CZE 0:05:42,8
4. 286 Jindřišková Lucie, TJ SOKOL VELKÉ HAMRY I F 2006 CZE 0:06:02,3
5. 298 Jandurová Lucie, TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí F 2007 CZE 0:06:03,9
6. 302 Vyhlídková Sofie, LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou F 2007 CZE 0:06:06,1
7. 257 Polonská Eliška, TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí F 2007 CZE 0:06:07,6
8. 301 Jakouběová Michaela, ČKS SKI Jilemnice F 2006 CZE 0:06:07,9
9. 253 Polanská Barbora, Lokomotiva Teplice F 2006 CZE 0:06:13,1
10. 292 JOHNOVÁ Nela KB Jilemnice F 2006 CZE 0:06:13,7
11. 297 Červinková Sára, TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí F 2007 CZE 0:06:18
12. 256 Retková Klára, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov F 2006 CZE 0:06:20,3
13. 260 Michlová Adéla, Wikov SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou F 2007 CZE 0:06:21,4
14. 296 Kunčíková Ella, TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí F 2007 CZE 0:06:27,7
15. 274 Sadílková Nela, Český ski klub Vysoké nad Jizerou F 2006 CZE 0:06:29,2
16. 285 Štejfová Zuzana, TJ Tanvald z.s. F 2006 CZE 0:06:29,4
17. 290 Tynková Kateřina, T.J. Sokol Skuhrov F 2006 CZE 0:06:29,5
18. 266 Gultová Aneta, Borský klub lyžařů F 2006 CZE 0:06:30,5
19. 255 Čermáková Sára, TJ Jiskra - Ski klub Harrachov F 2006 CZE 0:06:38,1
20. 278 Kmoníčková Veronika, TJ Jiskra - Ski klub Harrachov F 2007 CZE 0:06:38,8
21. 259 Vosková Terezie, Lokomotiva Teplice F 2006 CZE 0:06:39,6
22. 295 Jindrová Alžběta, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov F 2007 CZE 0:06:39,9
23. 294 Marečková Julie, ČKS SKI Jilemnice F 2007 CZE 0:06:40,2
24. 299 Pohlová Adéla, TJ Spartak Police n/Metují, LO F 2007 CZE 0:06:43,4
25. 263 Pekárková Zuzana, Wikov SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou F 2007 CZE 0:06:52,4
26. 293 Hubálovská Gabriela, ČKS SKI Jilemnice F 2007 CZE 0:06:56,9
27. 277 Teichmanová Michaela, TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí F 2007 CZE 0:06:57,2
28. 264 Novotná Anna, T.J. Sokol Skuhrov F 2006 CZE 0:07:09,5
29. 280 Kosáková Markéta, TJ Dukla Liberec F 2006 CZE 0:07:12,9
30. 289 Pavlová Karolína, Sokol Studenec F 2007 CZE 0:07:13
31. 267 Pokorná Ema, TJ Dukla Liberec F 2006 CZE 0:07:16,4
32. 252 Řeháková Simona, LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou F 2007 CZE 0:07:17,8
33. 288 Šustková Zuzana, Sportovní akademie Špindlerův Mlýn F 2006 CZE 0:07:26,4
34. 283 Kavalírová Tereza, TJ Dukla Liberec F 2006 CZE 0:07:36,8
35. 279 Rajnochová Barbora, TJ Dukla Liberec F 2007 CZE 0:07:38,8
36. 269 Gerstnerová Ludmila, Hančův sportovní klub Benecko F 2007 CZE 0:07:44,8
37. 282 Šrůtek David, Borský klub lyžařů F 2007 CZE 0:07:47
38. 254 Řezníčková Eliška, TJ Spartak Police n/Metují, LO F 2007 CZE 0:07:50,5
39. 268 Dvořáková Klára, Sportovní akademie Špindlerův Mlýn F 2007 CZE 0:07:52,7
40. 281 Sedlecká Markéta, Lokomotiva Teplice F 2007 CZE 0:08:01,4
41. 273 Curran Anežka, TJ Dukla Liberec F 2007 CZE 0:08:04,9
42. 272 Plachá Eliška, TJ Dukla Liberec F 2007 CZE 0:08:21
43. 270 Vohníková Anna, Sportovní akademie Špindlerův Mlýn F 2006 CZE 0:08:32,2
275 Bímanová Aneta, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov F 2007 CZE DNS
276 De Winterová Emilly, T.J. Sokol Skuhrov F 2006 CZE DNS
258 Goudriaan Sofie, TJ Dukla Liberec F 2007 CZE DNS
262 Křížová Klára, TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí F 2006 CZE DNS
271 Leitermannová Ellen Elisabeth, Lokomotiva Teplice F 2006 CZE DNS
287 Limberská Diana, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov F 2006 CZE DNS
300 Plecháčová Sára Adéla, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov F 2007 CZE DNS
265 Šírová Anna, TJ Dukla Liberec F 2006 CZE DNS
251 Vaněčková Věra, TJ Jiskra - Ski klub Harrachov F 2007 CZE DNS
284 Vyhnisová Viktorie, TJ Dukla Liberec F 2007 CZE DNS