Home Závody a výsledky

žáci mladší - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Pohlaví Ročník Země Celkový čas
1. 370 Salaba Jakub, ČKS SKI Jilemnice M 2006 CZE 0:05:14,9
2. 338 Plecháč Patrik, ČKS SKI Jilemnice M 2006 CZE 0:05:17,7
3. 362 Kulhánek Lukáš, TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí M 2006 CZE 0:05:20,3
4. 312 Doležal Lukáš, Borský klub lyžařů M 2006 CZE 0:05:21,8
5. 320 Jelínek František, Klub biatlonu Trefa p.s. M 2007 CZE 0:05:23,8
6. 321 Menoušek Matyáš, TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí M 2006 CZE 0:05:27,1
7. 366 Rieger Marek, TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí M 2007 CZE 0:05:38,4
8. 349 Matoulek Jiří, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov M 2006 CZE 0:05:48,5
9. 331 Síč Alexandr, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov M 2006 CZE 0:05:53,7
10. 314 Pešina Jan, TJ Spartak Police n/Metují, LO M 2006 CZE 0:05:54,3
11. 358 Kotz Mikuláš, Lokomotiva Teplice M 2006 CZE 0:05:54,8
12. 317 Kroupa Lukáš, ČKS SKI Jilemnice M 2007 CZE 0:05:55,4
13. 336 Jungwirth František, TJ Dukla Liberec M 2006 CZE 0:06:03,1
14. 322 Pekárek Tomáš, LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou M 2007 CZE 0:06:05
15. 355 Kudlej Štěpán, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov M 2007 CZE 0:06:09,2
16. 324 Schilte Filip, TJ Semily M 2007 CZE 0:06:10,4
17. 326 Verner Ondřej, Wikov SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou M 2006 CZE 0:06:12,8
18. 351 Hloušek Filip, T.J. Sokol Skuhrov M 2006 CZE 0:06:14,1
19. 340 Mařas Matěj, TJ Semily M 2007 CZE 0:06:15,4
20. 323 Velecký Kryštof, TJ Dukla Liberec M 2006 CZE 0:06:15,8
21. 319 Novotný Václav, TJ Dukla Liberec M 2006 CZE 0:06:16,7
22. 347 Habán Oliver, TJ Dukla Liberec M 2006 CZE 0:06:17,3
23. 311 Fantík David, Hančův sportovní klub Benecko M 2007 CZE 0:06:19,4
24. 367 Holka Matěj, Lokomotiva Teplice M 2006 CZE 0:06:22,8
25. 354 Hyxa Jan, TJ Dukla Liberec M 2007 CZE 0:06:26,3
26. 318 Brož Adam, TJ Dukla Liberec M 2006 CZE 0:06:32,6
27. 371 Jaksch Kryštof, TJ Dukla Liberec M 2007 CZE 0:06:32,7
28. 363 Diaz Matyas, Hančův sportovní klub Benecko M 2007 CZE 0:06:38
29. 364 Pávek Lukáš, TJ Dukla Liberec M 2007 CZE 0:06:40
30. 368 Malínský Štěpán, ČKS SKI Jilemnice M 2007 CZE 0:06:43,5
31. 357 Deimling Harry, TJ Dukla Liberec M 2007 CZE 0:06:43,6
32. 341 Navrátil Štěpán, TJ Spartak Police n/Metují, LO M 2006 CZE 0:06:46,4
33. 372 Nesládek Tomáš, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov M 2007 CZE 0:06:46,5
34. 344 Zumr Pavel, TJ Semily M 2007 CZE 0:06:46,6
35. 342 Stoklasa Ondřej, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov M 2006 CZE 0:06:47,2
36. 361 Kryčfalušij Tomáš, T.J. Sokol Skuhrov M 2006 CZE 0:06:52,1
37. 348 Kaiser Matěj, Lokomotiva Teplice M 2006 CZE 0:06:54,3
38. 359 Hron Vilém, TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí M 2007 CZE 0:06:54,5
39. 373 Holubec František, Hančův sportovní klub Benecko M 2006 CZE 0:06:56,6
40. 353 Kudlej Radim, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov M 2007 CZE 0:06:57
41. 352 Křepela Jan, Wikov SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou M 2007 CZE 0:06:58,4
42. 333 Špalek Jan, Lokomotiva Teplice M 2007 CZE 0:07:02,9
43. 350 Dubský Štěpán, T.J. Sokol Skuhrov M 2006 CZE 0:07:05,3
43. 335 Endrych Matěj, TJ Dukla Liberec M 2007 CZE 0:07:05,3
45. 316 Flemr Nicolas, TJ Dukla Liberec M 2007 CZE 0:07:10,6
46. 345 Pučelík Štěpán, TJ Dukla Liberec M 2007 CZE 0:07:10,9
47. 337 Machold Matěj, Lokomotiva Teplice M 2007 CZE 0:07:13,6
48. 339 Strunz Martin, Sportovní akademie Špindlerův Mlýn M 2006 CZE 0:07:18,5
49. 360 Podsedník Jakub, Lokomotiva Teplice M 2007 CZE 0:07:20,3
50. 346 Hlisník Jan, Lokomotiva Teplice M 2007 CZE 0:07:26,3
51. 329 Prokeš Jan, ČKS SKI Jilemnice M 2007 CZE 0:07:29,9
52. 356 Pochop Petr, Sokol Studenec M 2007 CZE 0:07:33,7
53. 313 Kazda Filip, TJ Dukla Liberec M 2006 CZE 0:07:40,7
54. 343 Mečíř Vojtěch, TJ Dukla Liberec M 2007 CZE 0:07:46,2
55. 369 Savický Martin, TJ Dukla Liberec M 2007 CZE 0:07:57,3
56. 334 Hrouda Hugo, TJ Dukla Liberec M 2007 CZE 0:08:05,7
57. 325 Pavlata Petr, TJ Semily M 2006 CZE 0:08:09,3
58. 330 Havlas Jakub, TJ Dukla Liberec M 2006 CZE 0:08:23,2
59. 365 ŠTURMA Vojtěch ČKS SKI Jilemnice M 2007 CZE 0:08:35,8
60. 327 Poddaný Lukáš, Lokomotiva Teplice M 2007 CZE 0:08:48,4
315 Bláha Dominik, LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou M 2006 CZE DNS
328 Pavlík Ondřej, TJ Dukla Liberec M 2007 CZE DNS
332 Zurynek Jan, T.J. Sokol Skuhrov M 2006 CZE DNS