Home Závody a výsledky

Žákyně mladší 2006 2 km K - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Pohlaví Ročník Země Celkový čas
1. 27 Crháková Lucie, F 2006 CZE 0:05:41
2. 32 Kolovratová Tereza, F 2006 CZE 0:05:47,5
3. 2 Ducháčová Ema, F 2006 CZE 0:05:55,5
4. 30 Matějková Anna, F 2006 CZE 0:05:58
5. 8 Křížová Valerie, F 2006 CZE 0:05:58,1
6. 25 Plecháčová Ilona, F 2006 CZE 0:05:59,9
7. 23 Kohoutová Zuzana, F 2006 CZE 0:06:02,7
8. 53 Lánová Tereza, F 2006 CZE 0:06:05,5
9. 17 Švihálková Adéla, F 2006 CZE 0:06:07,3
10. 11 Macurová Bára, F 2006 CZE 0:06:08,9
11. 47 Dušková Kateřina, F 2006 CZE 0:06:09,9
12. 19 Štejfová Zuzana, F 2006 CZE 0:06:12,4
13. 20 Slonková Amálie, F 2006 CZE 0:06:14,8
14. 37 Babánková Inka, F 2006 CZE 0:06:15,1
15. 35 Satoriová Johana, F 2006 CZE 0:06:20,3
16. 51 Gajdošová Viktorie, F 2006 CZE 0:06:20,9
17. 41 Jindřišková Lucie, F 2006 CZE 0:06:21,5
18. 48 Šírová Anna, F 2006 CZE 0:06:23,3
19. 57 Rýdlová Karolína, F 2006 CZE 0:06:25,2
20. 42 Jakouběová Michaela, F 2006 CZE 0:06:26,4
21. 43 Karbanová Nikola, F 2006 CZE 0:06:26,5
22. 39 Klierová Klaudie, F 2006 CZE 0:06:30,7
23. 10 Tynková Kateřina, F 2006 CZE 0:06:31,9
24. 1 Holíková Petra, F 2006 CZE 0:06:32,4
25. 16 Červinková Adéla, F 2006 CZE 0:06:35
26. 55 Sadílková Nela, F 2006 CZE 0:06:35,9
27. 50 Kubová Lucie, F 2006 CZE 0:06:36,1
28. 24 Piechaczková Nina, F 2006 CZE 0:06:43,3
29. 56 Polanská Barbora, F 2006 CZE 0:06:43,8
30. 22 Brázdová Tereza, F 2006 CZE 0:06:44
31. 40 Tomanek Ema, F 2006 CZE 0:06:45,4
32. 58 Šretrová Lucie, F 2006 CZE 0:06:48,5
33. 3 Retková Klára, F 2006 CZE 0:06:52,3
34. 9 KURÁŇOVÁ Lucie, F 2006 CZE 0:06:57,7
35. 7 Pokorná Ema, F 2006 CZE 0:07:02,4
36. 38 Vosková Terezie, F 2006 CZE 0:07:07
37. 6 Matejová Anna, F 2006 CZE 0:07:07,3
38. 12 Mudrová Nela, F 2006 CZE 0:07:09,6
38. 13 Slonková Matylda, F 2006 CZE 0:07:09,6
40. 5 Drbohlavová Karolína, F 2006 CZE 0:07:12,5
41. 45 Brátová Barbora, F 2006 CZE 0:07:12,7
42. 34 Limberská Diana, F 2006 CZE 0:07:16,4
43. 31 Pešová Aneta, F 2006 CZE 0:07:17,2
44. 21 Korcinová Tereza, F 2006 CZE 0:07:20,3
45. 52 Musilová Lucie, F 2006 CZE 0:07:22
46. 14 Novotná Anna, F 2006 CZE 0:07:22,8
47. 26 MATOŠKOVÁ Anna, F 2006 CZE 0:07:25,5
48. 28 Patermannová Marie, F 2006 CZE 0:07:26,4
49. 18 Černá Kristína, F 2006 CZE 0:07:35,4
50. 29 Šlapáková Štěpánka, F 2006 CZE 0:07:36,1
51. 54 Daňhelová Babeta, F 2006 CZE 0:07:39,2
52. 49 CZERWENKOVÁ Tereza, F 2006 CZE 0:07:39,7
53. 4 Řezníčková Zuzana, F 2006 CZE 0:07:44,8
54. 33 Dobešová Viktorie, F 2006 CZE 0:07:47,9
55. 46 Heidenreichová Adéla, F 2006 CZE 0:07:51,1
56. 44 Řáhová Martina, F 2006 CZE 0:07:59,4
57. 36 Kunstmüllerová Lea, F 2006 CZE 0:08:00
15 Smutná Sofie, F 2006 CZE DNS