Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 21. 1. 2012 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 9 Tobolková Tatiana, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,26 0:00:39,26 ---
2. 11 Pulpánová Magdaléna, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,87 0:00:39,87 13,52
3. 32 Trejbalová Linda, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,92 0:00:39,92 14,63
4. 4 Hausová Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,57 0:00:40,57 29,03
5. 40 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,62 0:00:40,62 30,14
6. 3 Kyselová Adéla, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,70 0:00:40,70 31,91
7. 15 Surovičová Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,82 0:00:40,82 34,57
8. 12 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,92 0:00:41,92 58,95
9. 10 Kovářová Jitka, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,13 0:00:42,13 63,60
10. 2 Žižáková Viktorie, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,45 0:00:42,45 70,69
11. 6 Kolbe Andrea, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,65 0:00:42,65 75,12
12. 5 Messnerová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,22 0:00:43,22 87,75
13. 35 Šormová Adéla, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,42 0:00:43,42 92,19
14. 29 Ševčíková Dorka, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,02 0:00:44,02 105,48
15. 16 Mačátová Thea, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,05 0:00:44,05 106,15
16. 21 Mošnová Markéta, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,10 0:00:44,10 107,25
17. 14 Vodrážková Barbora, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,28 0:00:44,28 111,24
18. 1 Lachmannová Simona, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,75 0:00:44,75 121,66
19. 28 Pollertová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,27 0:00:45,27 133,18
20. 34 Světlíková Lucie, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,30 0:00:45,30 133,85
21. 25 Ježková Emílie, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,35 0:00:45,35 134,95
22. 19 Myšková Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,78 0:00:45,78 144,48
23. 7 Rábová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,70 0:00:46,70 164,87
24. 8 Vanická Nikola, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,23 0:00:47,23 176,61
25. 36 Kráčmerová Tereza, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,42 0:00:47,42 180,83
26. 22 Knížová Jana, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,44 0:00:47,44 181,27
27. 18 Mrvíková Aneta, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,62 0:00:47,62 185,26
28. 17 De Rijke Julie, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,72 0:00:47,72 187,47
29. 27 Filipovská Marie, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,89 0:00:47,89 191,24
30. 13 Semeráková Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,72 0:00:48,72 209,63
31. 23 Kempferová Johana, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,34 0:00:49,34 223,37
32. 24 Trachtová Valentýna, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,26 0:00:50,26 243,76
33. 38 Hejmová Anna, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,32 0:00:50,32 245,09
34. 39 KAFKOVÁ Barbora 2003 CZE 0:00:53,22 0:00:53,22 309,35
35. 26 Mošnová Magdalena, 2006 CZE 0:00:54,54 0:00:54,54 338,60
36. 30 Filipovská Tereza, 2005 CZE 0:00:58,88 0:00:58,88 434,78
20 Matasová Kateřina, 2004 CZE DNS ---
31 Nováková Petra, 2003 CZE DNS ---
37 Uiberlayová Anna, 2003 CZE DNS ---
Přejít zpět