Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 19. 2. 2012 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 78 GAŠPARÍKOVÁ Klára 2001 CZE 0:00:54,08 0:00:54,08 ---
2. 81 NOVÁKOVÁ Barbora 2002 CZE 0:00:55,22 0:00:55,22 18,34
3. 74 VANICKÁ Veronika 2001 CZE 0:00:55,25 0:00:55,25 18,82
4. 77 STRAUBOVÁ Caroline 2001 CZE 0:00:56,26 0:00:56,26 35,07
5. 82 SOUČKOVÁ Tereza 2001 CZE 0:00:56,88 0:00:56,88 45,04
6. 80 JANSOVÁ Denisa 2002 CZE 0:00:57,16 0:00:57,16 49,55
7. 76 LABAŠTOVÁ Alena 2002 CZE 0:00:57,42 0:00:57,42 53,73
8. 88 FALTUSOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:58,29 0:00:58,29 67,73
9. 79 Šindelářová Juliana, 2001 CZE 0:00:58,58 0:00:58,58 72,39
10. 75 THÉROVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:58,76 0:00:58,76 75,29
11. 71 ROŽENSKÁ Dominika 2001 CZE 0:00:58,81 0:00:58,81 76,09
12. 83 NOVOTNÁ Dora 2002 CZE 0:00:58,95 0:00:58,95 78,35
13. 89 TICHÁ Michaela 2001 CZE 0:00:59,39 0:00:59,39 85,42
14. 93 SCHUSTEROVÁ Kristýna 2002 CZE 0:01:00,36 0:01:00,36 101,03
15. 87 BRÝDLOVÁ Sofie 2002 CZE 0:01:00,70 0:01:00,70 106,50
16. 85 Roubalová Bára, 2002 CZE 0:01:01,01 0:01:01,01 111,48
17. 72 LUKÁŠOVÁ Hana 2001 CZE 0:01:01,14 0:01:01,14 113,58
18. 90 ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Michaela 2001 CZE 0:01:01,85 0:01:01,85 125,00
19. 91 Prokýšková Veronika, 2001 CZE 0:01:02,07 0:01:02,07 128,54
20. 97 TRPIŠOVSKÁ Sofie 2002 CZE 0:01:02,17 0:01:02,17 130,15
21. 106 Žďárská Dita, 2001 CZE 0:01:02,27 0:01:02,27 131,75
22. 98 Dršatová Tereza, 2001 CZE 0:01:02,31 0:01:02,31 132,40
23. 102 Svědíková Klára, 2002 CZE 0:01:04,07 0:01:04,07 160,71
24. 101 Kornfeldová Nathally Sarah, 2001 CZE 0:01:04,81 0:01:04,81 172,62
25. 99 KUPCOVÁ Aneta 2001 CZE 0:01:05,32 0:01:05,32 180,82
26. 94 BRUCKNEROVÁ Adéla 2001 CZE 0:01:05,69 0:01:05,69 186,77
27. 100 Kallyn Alla, 2001 CZE 0:01:07,47 0:01:07,47 215,41
28. 104 CHALUPOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:01:08,13 0:01:08,13 226,03
29. 105 Mičánková Nela, 2002 CZE 0:01:08,49 0:01:08,49 231,82
30. 103 HAMANNOVÁ Anna 2001 CZE 0:01:16,79 0:01:16,79 365,34
84 Medalová Karolína, 2001 CZE DNF ---
95 Šormová Barbora, 2002 CZE DNF ---