Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 18. 3. 2012 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 12 BYRTUSOVÁ Štěpánka, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,58 0:00:46,58 ---
2. 10 Balabánová Helena, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,21 0:00:47,21 11,90
3. 9 Zimová Adéla, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,37 0:00:48,37 33,82
4. 4 Henzlová Anežka, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,53 0:00:48,53 36,84
5. 15 Kreissová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,28 0:00:49,28 51,01
6. 6 HUCZALOVÁ Barbara, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,41 0:00:49,41 53,47
7. 13 Ševčíková Dorka, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,55 0:00:49,55 56,11
8. 19 MILATOVÁ Hana 2004 CZE 0:00:49,69 0:00:49,69 58,75
9. 3 Halakucová Anna, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,70 0:00:49,70 58,94
10. 14 Hotařová Eva, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,01 0:00:50,01 64,80
11. 5 Světlíková Lucie, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,41 0:00:50,41 72,36
12. 7 Joannidu Niki, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,49 0:00:50,49 73,87
13. 37 Křenková Nicola, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,86 0:00:50,86 80,86
14. 11 Hlavoňová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,00 0:00:51,00 83,50
15. 16 Boniatti Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,51 0:00:51,51 93,14
16. 23 Fuchsová Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,89 0:00:51,89 100,32
17. 2 Šojatová Sandra, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,10 0:00:52,10 104,29
18. 1 Slováčková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,67 0:00:52,67 115,05
19. 22 Bellayová Martina, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,78 0:00:52,78 117,13
20. 26 Pokorná Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,95 0:00:53,95 139,24
21. 25 Pešáková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,09 0:00:54,09 141,88
22. 17 Műllerová Marie, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,45 0:00:54,45 148,68
23. 24 Šenkeříková Simona, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,46 0:00:54,46 148,87
24. 21 Tošková Romana, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,61 0:00:54,61 151,70
25. 8 Stracková Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:00:55,20 0:00:55,20 162,85
26. 35 Lachmannová Simona, 2006 CZE 0:00:55,74 0:00:55,74 173,05
27. 20 Malarzová Agnes, 2005 CZE 0:00:57,30 0:00:57,30 202,52
28. 28 Davidová Annemarie, 2005 CZE 0:00:57,52 0:00:57,52 206,68
29. 33 Kašpárková Michaela, 2004 CZE 0:00:58,51 0:00:58,51 225,38
30. 29 Lamošová Karolína, 2005 CZE 0:01:00,27 0:01:00,27 258,63
31. 30 Luxová Barbora, 2005 CZE 0:01:03,65 0:01:03,65 322,49
34 Kovačičová Kateřina, 2004 CZE DNS ---
27 Křupalová Nikola, 2003 CZE DNS ---
32 Nahálková Gíta Déví, 2003 CZE DNS ---
18 Odleváková Johanka, 2003 CZE DNS ---
31 Richtarová Iveta, 2005 CZE DNS ---
36 Hrbáčková Tereza, 2005 CZE DSQ ---