Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 5. 1. 2013 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 7 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:33,33 0:00:33,33 ---
2. 54 Trejbalová Linda, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,07 0:00:34,07 19,32
3. 23 Semeráková Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,11 0:00:34,11 20,36
4. 12 Zimová Adéla, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,54 0:00:34,54 31,58
5. 8 Surovičová Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,56 0:00:34,56 32,11
6. 26 Tobolková Tatiana, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,58 0:00:34,58 32,63
7. 20 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,66 0:00:34,66 34,72
8. 18 Kyselová Adéla, 2004 CZE 0:00:34,91 0:00:34,91 41,24
9. 3 Kolbe Andrea, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,93 0:00:34,93 41,76
10. 2 Žižáková Viktorie, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,11 0:00:35,11 46,46
11. 22 Pulpánová Magdaléna, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,84 0:00:35,84 65,52
12. 42 Ševčíková Dorka, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,99 0:00:35,99 69,43
13. 9 Šormová Adéla, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,34 0:00:36,34 78,57
14. 10 Vodrážková Barbora, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,39 0:00:36,39 79,87
15. 65 Světlíková Lucie, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,75 0:00:36,75 89,27
16. 63 Mošnová Markéta, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,83 0:00:36,83 91,36
16. 14 Myšková Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,83 0:00:36,83 91,36
18. 53 Pavlidisová Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,84 0:00:36,84 91,62
19. 1 Messnerová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,91 0:00:36,91 93,45
20. 16 Rábová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,15 0:00:37,15 99,71
21. 31 Mačátová Thea, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,26 0:00:37,26 102,58
22. 44 Kovářová Jitka, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,30 0:00:38,30 129,73
23. 6 Fuchsová Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,34 0:00:38,34 130,77
24. 29 Mrvíková Aneta, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,77 0:00:38,77 142,00
25. 41 Knížová Jana, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,86 0:00:38,86 144,35
26. 21 Kráčmerová Tereza, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,56 0:00:39,56 162,62
27. 25 Pacáková Simona, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,73 0:00:39,73 167,06
28. 28 Hanková Karolína, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,79 0:00:39,79 168,62
29. 30 Vanická Nikola, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,88 0:00:39,88 170,97
30. 45 Ježková Emílie, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,15 0:00:40,15 178,02
31. 36 Mošnová Magdalena, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,34 0:00:40,34 182,98
32. 38 Dunková Olivie, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,36 0:00:40,36 183,50
33. 13 Kepáková Kristýna, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,68 0:00:40,68 191,85
34. 39 Kotoučková Klára, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,25 0:00:41,25 206,73
35. 56 Hůlová Anna Marie, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,43 0:00:41,43 211,43
36. 50 Geislerová Anna, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,44 0:00:41,44 211,69
37. 19 Matasová Kateřina, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,80 0:00:41,80 221,09
38. 4 Zápotočná Eliška, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,50 0:00:42,50 239,36
39. 32 Vetrová Nikola, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,27 0:00:43,27 259,46
40. 52 Tomášková Daniela, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,89 0:00:44,89 301,75
41. 37 Havlová Veronika, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,04 0:00:46,04 331,76
42. 59 De Rijke Julie, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,99 0:00:46,99 356,56
43. 5 Paslar Nadja, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,00 0:00:48,00 382,93
44. 57 Orzechowska Dominika, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,00 0:00:50,00 435,13
45. 66 Kinclová Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,24 0:00:50,24 441,40
46. 48 Flousková Barbora, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,17 0:00:54,17 543,98
47. 58 Tichá Simona, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,36 0:00:57,36 627,25
17 Faltusová Klára, 2004 CZE DNF ---
15 Hausová Tereza, 2003 CZE DNF ---
27 Drahníková Veronika, 2006 CZE DNS ---
60 Grísniková Mariana, 2005 CZE DNS ---
11 KAFKOVÁ Barbora 2004 CZE DNS ---
40 Lachmannová Simona, 2006 CZE DNS ---
61 Lannen Anna, 2005 CZE DNS ---
47 Křížová Klára, 2006 CZE DSQ ---
Přejít zpět