Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 12. 1. 2013 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 86 Anděl Jiří, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,47 0:00:47,47 ---
2. 96 Kejhar Vít, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,10 0:00:48,10 11,55
3. 69 Bank Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,16 0:00:48,16 12,65
4. 52 Bitta Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,92 0:00:48,92 26,57
5. 62 Zatloukal Adam, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,27 0:00:49,27 32,99
6. 53 Skopal Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,68 0:00:49,68 40,50
7. 88 SKUPIEŃ Adrian, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,52 0:00:51,52 74,23
8. 71 Borkovec Kryštof, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,71 0:00:51,71 77,71
9. 70 Janda Daniel, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,30 0:00:52,30 88,52
10. 51 BRANNY Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,35 0:00:52,35 89,44
11. 55 Obuch Maxim, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,63 0:00:52,63 94,57
12. 72 Souček Libor, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,67 0:00:52,67 95,30
13. 78 Souček Michal, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,72 0:00:52,72 96,22
14. 83 Dvořák Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,04 0:00:54,04 120,41
15. 54 Pola Jonáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,87 0:00:54,87 135,62
16. 92 Podrazil Zdeněk, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,91 0:00:54,91 136,36
17. 77 Mňačko Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,28 0:00:55,28 143,14
18. 95 Konečný Petr, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,61 0:00:56,61 167,51
19. 84 Peňáz Vojtěch, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,62 0:00:56,62 167,70
20. 93 Rajch Matěj, 2005 CZE 0:00:56,75 0:00:56,75 170,08
21. 89 Novák David, 2005 CZE 0:00:57,21 0:00:57,21 178,51
22. 67 Peňáz Radek, 2003 CZE 0:00:57,42 0:00:57,42 182,36
23. 85 Horák Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:57,50 0:00:57,50 183,82
24. 75 SKUPIEŃ Dariusz, 2005 CZE 0:00:57,54 0:00:57,54 184,56
25. 57 Kokeš Dan, 2006 CZE 0:00:57,82 0:00:57,82 189,69
26. 94 Seitz Lukáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:58,28 0:00:58,28 198,12
27. 79 Vlček Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:58,39 0:00:58,39 200,13
28. 73 Pončík Patrik, 2006 CZE 0:00:59,07 0:00:59,07 212,60
29. 60 Kaděrka Alfréd, 2005 CZE 0:01:00,06 0:01:00,06 230,74
30. 59 Hurta Petr, 2005 CZE 0:01:00,36 0:01:00,36 236,24
31. 87 Chudárek Karel, 2005 CZE 0:01:00,68 0:01:00,68 242,10
32. 58 Světlík Adam, 2005 CZE 0:01:00,77 0:01:00,77 243,75
33. 68 Zvědělík Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:01:00,92 0:01:00,92 246,50
34. 81 Michal Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:01:01,25 0:01:01,25 252,55
35. 76 Seitz Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:01:01,32 0:01:01,32 253,83
36. 80 Zapletal Patrik, 2003 CZE 0:01:02,61 0:01:02,61 277,48
37. 65 Čagan Jan, 2005 CZE 0:01:03,45 0:01:03,45 292,87
38. 98 Foldyna Adam, 2006 CZE 0:01:05,85 0:01:05,85 336,86
39. 64 Kusiak Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:01:06,15 0:01:06,15 342,36
40. 82 Krayzel Jakub, 2004 CZE 0:01:06,56 0:01:06,56 349,87
41. 56 Kňourek František, 2005 CZE 0:01:09,21 0:01:09,21 398,44
42. 63 Krayzel Adam, 2006 CZE 0:01:23,07 0:01:23,07 652,45
90 Kovář Matěj, 2003 CZE DNF ---
74 Ordáň Petr, 2003 CZE DNS ---
91 SLOBODA Matúš, 2003 CZE DNS ---
Přejít zpět