Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 2. 2. 2013 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 9 Křenková Nicola, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,90 0:00:35,90 ---
2. 13 Ševčíková Dorka, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,46 0:00:36,46 13,57
3. 7 Zimová Adéla, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,65 0:00:36,65 18,18
4. 1 Henzlová Anežka, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,12 0:00:37,12 29,57
5. 15 Kreissová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,15 0:00:37,15 30,29
6. 12 Milatová Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,50 0:00:37,50 38,77
7. 21 Křupalová Nikola, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,01 0:00:38,01 51,13
8. 11 BYRTUSOVÁ Štěpánka, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,20 0:00:38,20 55,74
9. 4 HUCZALOVÁ Barbara, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,26 0:00:38,26 57,19
10. 36 Frimlová Eliška, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,28 0:00:38,28 57,68
11. 3 Stracková Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,29 0:00:38,29 57,92
12. 20 Nováková Petra, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,31 0:00:38,31 58,40
13. 2 Boniatti Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,32 0:00:38,32 58,65
14. 6 Cagašová Anna, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,38 0:00:38,38 60,10
15. 18 Slováčková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,74 0:00:38,74 68,82
16. 14 Světlíková Lucie, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,78 0:00:38,78 69,79
17. 22 Zrůbková Jana, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,17 0:00:40,17 103,48
18. 16 Műllerová Marie, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,18 0:00:40,18 103,72
19. 27 Šojatová Sandra, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,48 0:00:40,48 110,99
20. 30 Lachmannová Simona, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,76 0:00:40,76 117,78
21. 26 Drápalová Elena, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,90 0:00:40,90 121,17
22. 17 Malarzová Agnes, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,04 0:00:41,04 124,56
23. 23 Lišková Nela, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,12 0:00:41,12 126,50
24. 25 Lamošová Karolína, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,37 0:00:41,37 132,56
25. 29 Bahenská Natálie, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,57 0:00:41,57 137,41
26. 43 Špačková Nela, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,67 0:00:41,67 139,83
27. 28 Tošková Romana, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,88 0:00:41,88 144,92
28. 38 Janáková Agáta, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,02 0:00:42,02 148,31
29. 40 Mazáková Michaela, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,65 0:00:42,65 163,58
30. 42 Schreiberová Alice, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,36 0:00:44,36 205,02
31. 33 Šenkeříková Simona, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,91 0:00:44,91 218,35
32. 37 Goldmannová Viktorie, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,47 0:00:46,47 256,15
33. 32 Richtarová Iveta, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,59 0:00:46,59 259,06
34. 39 Kolářová Magdalena, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,57 0:00:48,57 307,04
35. 41 Otipková Thaisy, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,36 0:00:49,36 326,19
19 Fuchsová Barbora, 2004 CZE DNF ---
5 Joannidu Niki, 2004 CZE DNF ---
34 Volková Sabina, 2004 CZE DNF ---
8 Balabánová Helena, 2003 CZE DNS ---
35 Davidová Annemarie, 2005 CZE DNS ---
10 Hotařová Eva, 2003 CZE DNS ---
24 Martinková Eva, 2003 CZE DNS ---
31 Mohylová Tereza, 2005 CZE DNS ---