Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 16. 2. 2013 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 16 Murínová Emma 2004 SVK 0:00:43,99 0:00:43,99 ---
2. 15 Milatová Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,16 0:00:44,16 3,36
3. 5 Balabánová Helena, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,19 0:00:44,19 3,96
4. 6 Henzlová Anežka, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,94 0:00:44,94 18,79
4. 1 Cagašová Anna, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,94 0:00:44,94 18,79
6. 8 Křenková Nicola, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,14 0:00:45,14 22,74
7. 11 Joannidu Niki, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,16 0:00:45,16 23,14
8. 10 Kreissová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,64 0:00:45,64 32,63
9. 14 BYRTUSOVÁ Štěpánka, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,99 0:00:45,99 39,55
10. 7 Ševčíková Dorka, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,04 0:00:46,04 40,54
11. 12 Světlíková Lucie, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,14 0:00:46,14 42,52
12. 13 Zimová Adéla, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,40 0:00:46,40 47,66
13. 19 Hlavoňová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,08 0:00:47,08 61,11
14. 4 HUCZALOVÁ Barbara, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,39 0:00:47,39 67,24
15. 22 Műllerová Marie, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,62 0:00:47,62 71,79
16. 20 Halakucová Anna, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,86 0:00:47,86 76,54
17. 9 Stracková Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,88 0:00:47,88 76,93
18. 24 Zrůbková Jana, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,01 0:00:48,01 79,50
19. 21 Hotařová Eva, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,04 0:00:48,04 80,10
20. 18 Slováčková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,22 0:00:48,22 83,66
21. 52 Hlinková Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,31 0:00:48,31 85,44
22. 3 Křupalová Nikola, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,17 0:00:49,17 102,45
23. 31 Bahenská Natálie, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,43 0:00:49,43 107,59
24. 25 Drápalová Elena, 2006 CZE 0:00:50,04 0:00:50,04 119,65
25. 43 Pešáková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,50 0:00:50,50 128,75
26. 27 Lišková Nela, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,77 0:00:50,77 134,09
27. 48 Horáčková Gabriela, 2006 CZE 0:00:50,79 0:00:50,79 134,49
28. 29 Pavlíčková Květoslava, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,94 0:00:50,94 137,45
29. 40 Kondělková Leontýna, 2006 CZE 0:00:51,07 0:00:51,07 140,02
30. 33 Janáková Agáta, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,20 0:00:51,20 142,59
31. 49 Chroustová Michaela, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,56 0:00:51,56 149,71
32. 38 Šenkeříková Simona, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,72 0:00:51,72 152,88
33. 41 Odleváková Johanka, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,84 0:00:51,84 155,25
34. 23 Malarzová Agnes, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,62 0:00:52,62 170,68
35. 32 Tošková Romana, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,72 0:00:52,72 172,66
36. 36 Richtarová Iveta, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,23 0:00:54,23 202,52
37. 39 Kovačičová Kateřina, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,80 0:00:54,80 213,79
38. 34 Luxová Barbora, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,98 0:00:54,98 217,35
39. 47 VILEŽINSKÁ Sofie, 2006 CZE 0:00:55,45 0:00:55,45 226,65
40. 35 Mohylová Tereza, 2005 CZE 0:00:56,29 0:00:56,29 243,26
41. 46 Holášková Justýna, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,52 0:00:56,52 247,81
42. 51 Staňková Hana 2005 CZE 0:01:06,23 0:01:06,23 439,85
2 Boniatti Natálie, 2005 CZE DNF ---
17 Fuchsová Barbora, 2004 CZE DNF ---
50 Škubalová Viktorie 2005 CZE DNF ---