Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 23. 2. 2013 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 11 Hausová Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,15 0:00:46,15 171,23
2. 10 Nechutná Karolína, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,57 0:00:46,57 179,33
3. 3 Peterková Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,67 0:00:47,67 200,54
4. 26 Melicharová Helena, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,46 0:00:48,46 215,78
5. 9 Hladíková Kateřina, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,49 0:00:48,49 216,36
6. 12 Kyselová Adéla, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,66 0:00:48,66 219,64
7. 15 matoušková anežka, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,68 0:00:48,68 220,02
8. 1 Trejbalová Linda, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,16 0:00:49,16 229,28
9. 5 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,47 0:00:49,47 235,26
10. 4 POLÁKOVÁ Beata 2003 CZE 0:00:49,70 0:00:49,70 239,69
11. 6 Pavlidisová Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,76 0:00:49,76 240,85
12. 8 Patočková Anna, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,86 0:00:49,86 242,78
13. 2 Tůmová Lucie, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,88 0:00:49,88 243,16
14. 14 Kabátníková Viktorie, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,32 0:00:50,32 251,65
15. 13 SMOLÍKOVÁ Natalie 2005 CZE 0:00:50,39 0:00:50,39 253,00
16. 7 Fejfarová Milena, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,62 0:00:50,62 257,43
17. 38 Miškovská Kristýna, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,25 0:00:52,25 288,87
18. 18 Černohorská Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,93 0:00:52,93 301,98
19. 24 Lesse Zuzana, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,46 0:00:53,46 312,20
20. 40 TOMÁŠKOVÁ Eliška 2003 CZE 0:00:53,71 0:00:53,71 317,02
21. 17 Adamová Anna, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,47 0:00:54,47 331,68
22. 29 MIKLOVÁ Aneta 2004 CZE 0:00:54,95 0:00:54,95 340,94
23. 19 Vanická Nikola, 2003 CZE 0:00:55,05 0:00:55,05 342,87
24. 33 ŠMÍDOVÁ Ema 2004 CZE 0:00:55,10 0:00:55,10 343,83
25. 32 SZUCSOVÁ Tereza 2005 CZE 0:00:55,52 0:00:55,52 351,93
26. 35 Schinerová Michaela, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,73 0:00:55,73 355,98
27. 22 Duštírová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,55 0:00:57,55 391,08
28. 37 Kovářová Helena, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,65 0:00:57,65 393,01
29. 42 FIALOVÁ Eliska 2005 0:00:59,44 0:00:59,44 427,53
30. 27 Dubová Petra, 2004 CZE 0:00:59,73 0:00:59,73 433,12
31. 34 Pospíšilová Barbora, 2005 CZE 0:01:00,48 0:01:00,48 447,58
32. 21 KOLÁŘOVÁ Justýna 2004 CZE 0:01:01,63 0:01:01,63 469,76
33. 31 Kupcová Ema, 2005 CZE 0:01:01,89 0:01:01,89 474,77
20 Muzikářová Aneta, 2003 CZE DNF ---
28 JANATKOVÁ Karolína 2003 CZE DNS ---
39 JIRCHÁŘOVÁ Klára 2003 CZE DNS ---
16 JIRCHÁŘOVÁ Lucie 2003 CZE DNS ---
25 MACHOVÁ Marie 2005 CZE DNS ---
23 Nosková Daniela, 2005 CZE DNS ---
36 Spáčilová Sára, 2004 CZE DNS ---
41 ŽITNÍKOVÁ Adriana 2004 CZE DNS ---
30 Machová Anna, 2004 CZE DSQ ---