Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 23. 2. 2013 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 10 Nechutná Karolína, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,61 0:00:48,61 179,29
2. 11 Hausová Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,04 0:00:49,04 187,16
3. 12 Kyselová Adéla, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,60 0:00:49,60 197,42
4. 1 Trejbalová Linda, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,24 0:00:50,24 209,13
5. 3 Peterková Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,34 0:00:50,34 210,96
6. 5 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,48 0:00:50,48 213,53
7. 2 Tůmová Lucie, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,56 0:00:50,56 214,99
8. 8 Patočková Anna, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,89 0:00:50,89 221,03
9. 9 Hladíková Kateřina, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,02 0:00:51,02 223,41
10. 6 Pavlidisová Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,41 0:00:51,41 230,56
11. 4 POLÁKOVÁ Beata 2003 CZE 0:00:52,18 0:00:52,18 244,65
12. 7 Fejfarová Milena, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,20 0:00:52,20 245,02
13. 26 Melicharová Helena, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,72 0:00:52,72 254,54
14. 14 Kabátníková Viktorie, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,18 0:00:53,18 262,96
15. 15 matoušková anežka, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,54 0:00:53,54 269,55
16. 18 Černohorská Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,50 0:00:54,50 287,13
17. 33 ŠMÍDOVÁ Ema 2004 CZE 0:00:55,70 0:00:55,70 309,10
18. 19 Vanická Nikola, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,50 0:00:56,50 323,75
19. 38 Miškovská Kristýna, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,64 0:00:56,64 326,31
20. 40 TOMÁŠKOVÁ Eliška 2003 CZE 0:00:57,33 0:00:57,33 338,94
21. 30 Machová Anna, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,39 0:00:57,39 340,04
22. 17 Adamová Anna, 2005 CZE 0:00:57,76 0:00:57,76 346,82
23. 24 Lesse Zuzana, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,77 0:00:57,77 347,00
24. 29 MIKLOVÁ Aneta 2004 CZE 0:00:57,84 0:00:57,84 348,28
25. 20 Muzikářová Aneta, 2003 CZE 0:00:57,85 0:00:57,85 348,47
26. 35 Schinerová Michaela, 2005 CZE 0:01:00,06 0:01:00,06 388,93
27. 37 Kovářová Helena, 2004 CZE 0:01:00,29 0:01:00,29 393,14
28. 32 SZUCSOVÁ Tereza 2005 CZE 0:01:00,57 0:01:00,57 398,27
29. 13 SMOLÍKOVÁ Natalie 2005 CZE 0:01:00,96 0:01:00,96 405,41
30. 34 Pospíšilová Barbora, 2005 CZE 0:01:01,74 0:01:01,74 419,69
31. 21 KOLÁŘOVÁ Justýna 2004 CZE 0:01:02,21 0:01:02,21 428,29
32. 22 Duštírová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:01:02,88 0:01:02,88 440,56
33. 31 Kupcová Ema, 2005 CZE 0:01:03,30 0:01:03,30 448,25
34. 42 FIALOVÁ Eliska 2005 0:01:03,99 0:01:03,99 460,88
35. 27 Dubová Petra, 2004 CZE 0:01:04,80 0:01:04,80 475,71
28 JANATKOVÁ Karolína 2003 CZE DNS ---
39 JIRCHÁŘOVÁ Klára 2003 CZE DNS ---
16 JIRCHÁŘOVÁ Lucie 2003 CZE DNS ---
25 MACHOVÁ Marie 2005 CZE DNS ---
23 Nosková Daniela, 2005 CZE DNS ---
36 Spáčilová Sára, 2004 CZE DNS ---
41 ŽITNÍKOVÁ Adriana 2004 CZE DNS ---