Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 8. 2. 2014 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 53 Káňa Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,33 0:00:43,33 ---
2. 64 Bitta Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,39 0:00:43,39 1,20
3. 59 Obuch Maxim, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,11 0:00:45,11 35,74
4. 56 Podrazil Zdeněk, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,29 0:00:45,29 39,35
5. 79 ZIMNY Chrystian, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,47 0:00:45,47 42,97
6. 84 Borkovec Kryštof, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,85 0:00:45,85 50,60
7. 70 VILEŽINSKÝ Maximilián, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,06 0:00:46,06 54,81
8. 81 Dvořák Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,36 0:00:46,36 60,84
9. 72 Zvědělík Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,57 0:00:46,57 65,05
10. 63 Grohmann Ondřej, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,42 0:00:47,42 82,12
11. 61 Konečný Petr, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,79 0:00:47,79 89,55
12. 62 Horák Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,96 0:00:47,96 92,96
13. 66 Michal Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,98 0:00:47,98 93,36
14. 86 Pola Jonáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,05 0:00:48,05 94,77
15. 92 Mňačko Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,46 0:00:48,46 103,00
15. 87 Kokeš Dan, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,46 0:00:48,46 103,00
17. 57 SKUPIEŃ Dariusz, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,47 0:00:48,47 103,20
18. 88 Mráka Jan, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,70 0:00:48,70 107,82
19. 55 Chudárek Karel, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,03 0:00:49,03 114,45
20. 77 Grygar Matyáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,31 0:00:49,31 120,07
21. 71 Rajch Matěj, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,14 0:00:50,14 136,73
22. 60 Foldyna Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:50,26 0:00:50,26 139,14
23. 76 Wallek Dominik, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,45 0:00:50,45 142,96
24. 69 Zonyga David, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,75 0:00:50,75 148,98
25. 78 Světlík Adam, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,80 0:00:50,80 149,99
26. 54 Winter Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,01 0:00:51,01 154,20
27. 83 Toman Patrik, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,56 0:00:51,56 165,25
28. 75 Kovář Jiří, 2006 CZE 0:00:51,60 0:00:51,60 166,05
29. 50 SIKORA Matěj, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,18 0:00:52,18 177,69
30. 65 Kňourek František, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,02 0:00:53,02 194,56
31. 35 Novotný Jakub, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,40 0:00:53,40 202,19
32. 89 Pončík Patrik, 2006 CZE 0:00:53,55 0:00:53,55 205,20
33. 52 Dorotík Vojtěch, 2007 CZE 0:00:53,63 0:00:53,63 206,81
34. 51 SIKORA Adam, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,73 0:00:54,73 228,89
35. 85 Pechar Jonáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,87 0:00:55,87 251,78
36. 80 Pavlíček Vojtěch, 2006 CZE 0:00:57,52 0:00:57,52 284,91
37. 82 Gurecký Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:58,04 0:00:58,04 295,35
38. 74 Kokeš Felix, 2007 CZE 0:02:18,27 0:02:18,27 1906,25
91 Cejnek Adrian, 2006 CZE DNS ---
58 Kasal Zbyněk, 2006 CZE DNS ---
Přejít zpět