Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 8. 2. 2014 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 7 Cagašová Anna, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,87 0:00:42,87 ---
2. 13 Milatová Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,92 0:00:42,92 1,01
3. 14 Joannidu Niki, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,60 0:00:43,60 14,81
4. 23 Kreissová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,72 0:00:43,72 17,25
5. 3 Kestlová Julie, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,99 0:00:43,99 22,73
6. 19 Műllerová Marie, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,91 0:00:44,91 41,40
7. 1 Fuchsová Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,23 0:00:45,23 47,89
8. 9 Klusova Eliška, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,72 0:00:45,72 57,84
9. 26 Horáčková Gabriela, 2006 CZE 0:00:46,12 0:00:46,12 65,96
10. 2 Zrůbková Jana, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,16 0:00:46,16 66,77
11. 30 Malarzová Agnes, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,83 0:00:46,83 80,36
12. 18 Worková Eliška, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,22 0:00:47,22 88,28
13. 32 Drápalová Elena, 2006 CZE 0:00:47,78 0:00:47,78 99,64
13. 15 Boniatti Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,78 0:00:47,78 99,64
15. 5 Lamošová Karolína, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,79 0:00:47,79 99,85
16. 4 Mohylová Tereza, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,83 0:00:47,83 100,66
17. 6 Kovačičová Kateřina, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,79 0:00:48,79 120,14
18. 34 Filipková Anna Maria, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,48 0:00:49,48 134,14
19. 20 Lišková Nela, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,76 0:00:49,76 139,83
20. 10 Richtarová Iveta, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,05 0:00:50,05 145,71
21. 21 Šenkeříková Simona, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,12 0:00:50,12 147,13
22. 25 Szotkowska Małgorzata, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,51 0:00:50,51 155,05
23. 24 Obrová Adéla, 2006 CZE 0:00:50,90 0:00:50,90 162,96
24. 33 Volková Sabina, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,93 0:00:50,93 163,57
25. 31 Otipková Thaisy, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,28 0:00:52,28 190,97
26. 29 VILEŽINSKÁ Sofie, 2006 CZE 0:00:52,31 0:00:52,31 191,57
27. 11 Luxová Barbora, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,90 0:00:52,90 203,55
28. 28 Brodová Kateřina, 2006 CZE 0:00:53,33 0:00:53,33 212,27
29. 12 Zetochová Veronika, 2006 CZE 0:01:01,88 0:01:01,88 385,79
30. 16 Tošková Romana, 2005 CZE 0:01:04,23 0:01:04,23 433,48
31. 22 Novotná Anna, 2007 CZE 0:01:12,21 0:01:12,21 595,42