Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 8. 2. 2014 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 125 ZOUHAROVÁ Natálie 2002 CZE 0:00:42,04 0:00:42,04 ---
2. 123 STASZOWSKA Agata 2002 CZE 0:00:42,12 0:00:42,12 1,66
3. 112 ŠERÁ Tereza 2002 CZE 0:00:42,76 0:00:42,76 14,90
4. 100 KESTLOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:43,02 0:00:43,02 20,28
5. 114 Zimová Adéla, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,15 0:00:43,15 22,97
6. 119 DĚDKOVÁ Leona 2002 CZE 0:00:43,25 0:00:43,25 25,04
7. 129 KESTLOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:43,27 0:00:43,27 25,45
8. 104 BULAVOVÁ Laura, 2002 CZE 0:00:43,28 0:00:43,28 25,66
9. 101 Balabánová Helena, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,45 0:00:43,45 29,18
10. 127 Burová Kateřina, 2002 CZE 0:00:43,71 0:00:43,71 34,56
11. 106 VELICKÁ Vendula 2002 CZE 0:00:43,75 0:00:43,75 35,39
12. 103 Ševčíková Dorka, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,94 0:00:43,94 39,32
13. 130 Křenková Nicola, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,30 0:00:44,30 46,77
14. 109 BYRTUSOVÁ Štěpánka, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,38 0:00:44,38 48,43
15. 115 KESTLOVÁ Viktorie 2002 CZE 0:00:44,52 0:00:44,52 51,32
16. 111 Sikorová Klára, 2002 CZE 0:00:44,55 0:00:44,55 51,94
17. 113 Veselá Alena, 2002 CZE 0:00:44,66 0:00:44,66 54,22
18. 132 Horáčková Veronika, 2002 CZE 0:00:45,13 0:00:45,13 63,95
18. 110 STUCHLOVÁ Veronika 2002 CZE 0:00:45,13 0:00:45,13 63,95
20. 117 TOMEČKOVÁ Lucie 2002 CZE 0:00:45,14 0:00:45,14 64,15
21. 128 Stracková Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,67 0:00:45,67 75,12
22. 116 Odleváková Johanka, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,88 0:00:45,88 79,47
23. 108 Křupalová Nikola, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,91 0:00:45,91 80,09
24. 124 Světlíková Lucie, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,02 0:00:46,02 82,36
25. 118 Bieleszová Barbora, 2002 CZE 0:00:46,51 0:00:46,51 92,50
26. 102 Hotařová Eva, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,98 0:00:46,98 102,23
27. 122 Řeháková Barbora, 2002 CZE 0:00:47,65 0:00:47,65 116,10
28. 131 Pavlíčková Květoslava, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,78 0:00:48,78 139,48
29. 121 Szotkowska Agnieszka, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,00 0:00:51,00 185,42
30. 126 Fojtíková Veronika, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,59 0:00:51,59 197,63
31. 120 Vahalová Agáta, 2002 CZE 0:00:52,39 0:00:52,39 214,19