Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 8. 2. 2014 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 125 ZOUHAROVÁ Natálie 2002 CZE 0:00:40,99 0:00:40,99 ---
2. 123 STASZOWSKA Agata 2002 CZE 0:00:41,64 0:00:41,64 13,80
3. 112 ŠERÁ Tereza 2002 CZE 0:00:41,83 0:00:41,83 17,83
4. 100 KESTLOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:42,34 0:00:42,34 28,65
5. 114 Zimová Adéla, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,71 0:00:42,71 36,51
6. 119 DĚDKOVÁ Leona 2002 CZE 0:00:42,98 0:00:42,98 42,24
7. 127 Burová Kateřina, 2002 CZE 0:00:43,10 0:00:43,10 44,78
8. 129 KESTLOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:43,21 0:00:43,21 47,12
9. 111 Sikorová Klára, 2002 CZE 0:00:43,25 0:00:43,25 47,97
10. 101 Balabánová Helena, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,40 0:00:43,40 51,15
11. 130 Křenková Nicola, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,72 0:00:43,72 57,94
12. 117 TOMEČKOVÁ Lucie 2002 CZE 0:00:43,78 0:00:43,78 59,22
13. 106 VELICKÁ Vendula 2002 CZE 0:00:43,88 0:00:43,88 61,34
14. 132 Horáčková Veronika, 2002 CZE 0:00:43,90 0:00:43,90 61,76
15. 103 Ševčíková Dorka, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,99 0:00:43,99 63,67
16. 104 BULAVOVÁ Laura, 2002 CZE 0:00:44,09 0:00:44,09 65,80
17. 113 Veselá Alena, 2002 CZE 0:00:44,16 0:00:44,16 67,28
18. 110 STUCHLOVÁ Veronika 2002 CZE 0:00:44,36 0:00:44,36 71,53
19. 109 BYRTUSOVÁ Štěpánka, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,40 0:00:44,40 72,38
20. 124 Světlíková Lucie, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,82 0:00:44,82 81,29
21. 108 Křupalová Nikola, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,93 0:00:44,93 83,63
22. 116 Odleváková Johanka, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,96 0:00:44,96 84,26
23. 128 Stracková Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,80 0:00:45,80 102,09
24. 102 Hotařová Eva, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,89 0:00:45,89 104,00
25. 122 Řeháková Barbora, 2002 CZE 0:00:46,63 0:00:46,63 119,71
26. 131 Pavlíčková Květoslava, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,52 0:00:47,52 138,60
27. 126 Fojtíková Veronika, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,77 0:00:48,77 165,13
28. 121 Szotkowska Agnieszka, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,60 0:00:49,60 182,74
29. 120 Vahalová Agáta, 2002 CZE 0:00:51,13 0:00:51,13 215,22
115 KESTLOVÁ Viktorie 2002 CZE DNF ---
118 Bieleszová Barbora, 2002 CZE DSQ ---