Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 8. 2. 2014 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 64 Bitta Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,03 0:00:43,03 ---
2. 56 Podrazil Zdeněk, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,17 0:00:43,17 2,83
3. 61 Konečný Petr, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,80 0:00:43,80 15,57
4. 53 Káňa Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,97 0:00:43,97 19,01
5. 59 Obuch Maxim, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,99 0:00:43,99 19,41
6. 81 Dvořák Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,18 0:00:45,18 43,47
7. 70 VILEŽINSKÝ Maximilián, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,07 0:00:46,07 61,46
8. 88 Mráka Jan, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,27 0:00:46,27 65,51
9. 63 Grohmann Ondřej, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,34 0:00:46,34 66,92
10. 86 Pola Jonáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,38 0:00:46,38 67,73
11. 84 Borkovec Kryštof, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,43 0:00:46,43 68,74
12. 87 Kokeš Dan, 2006 CZE 0:00:46,51 0:00:46,51 70,36
13. 79 ZIMNY Chrystian, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,60 0:00:46,60 72,18
14. 72 Zvědělík Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,64 0:00:46,64 72,99
15. 92 Mňačko Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,91 0:00:46,91 78,45
16. 62 Horák Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,81 0:00:47,81 96,64
17. 66 Michal Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,03 0:00:48,03 101,09
18. 71 Rajch Matěj, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,18 0:00:48,18 104,13
19. 55 Chudárek Karel, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,70 0:00:48,70 114,64
20. 60 Foldyna Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,71 0:00:48,71 114,84
21. 77 Grygar Matyáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:48,95 0:00:48,95 119,69
22. 83 Toman Patrik, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,52 0:00:49,52 131,22
23. 54 Winter Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,49 0:00:50,49 150,83
24. 76 Wallek Dominik, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,61 0:00:50,61 153,26
25. 69 Zonyga David, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,12 0:00:51,12 163,57
26. 89 Pončík Patrik, 2006 CZE 0:00:51,34 0:00:51,34 168,02
27. 78 Světlík Adam, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,08 0:00:52,08 182,98
28. 50 SIKORA Matěj, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,13 0:00:52,13 183,99
29. 75 Kovář Jiří, 2006 CZE 0:00:52,19 0:00:52,19 185,20
30. 85 Pechar Jonáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,33 0:00:52,33 188,03
31. 74 Kokeš Felix, 2007 CZE 0:00:52,51 0:00:52,51 191,67
32. 65 Kňourek František, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,17 0:00:53,17 205,02
33. 82 Gurecký Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,24 0:00:53,24 206,43
34. 35 Novotný Jakub, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,25 0:00:53,25 206,63
35. 51 SIKORA Adam, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,73 0:00:54,73 236,56
36. 52 Dorotík Vojtěch, 2007 CZE 0:00:55,53 0:00:55,53 252,73
37. 80 Pavlíček Vojtěch, 2006 CZE 0:00:58,62 0:00:58,62 315,21
91 Cejnek Adrian, 2006 CZE DNS ---
58 Kasal Zbyněk, 2006 CZE DNS ---
57 SKUPIEŃ Dariusz, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
Přejít zpět