Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 1. 3. 2014 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 12 Milatová Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,30 0:00:36,30 ---
2. 17 Kestlová Julie, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,80 0:00:36,80 11,98
3. 8 Kreissová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,44 0:00:37,44 27,32
4. 24 Slováčková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,57 0:00:38,57 54,40
5. 7 Boniatti Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,91 0:00:38,91 62,55
6. 40 Hlinková Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,02 0:00:39,02 65,19
7. 3 Fuchsová Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,11 0:00:39,11 67,35
8. 6 Műllerová Marie, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,37 0:00:39,37 73,58
9. 1 Špačková Nela, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,63 0:00:39,63 79,81
10. 4 Joannidu Niki, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,67 0:00:39,67 80,77
11. 10 Zrůbková Jana, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,83 0:00:39,83 84,60
12. 23 Stračárová Aneta, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,91 0:00:39,91 86,52
13. 2 Lamošová Karolína, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,16 0:00:40,16 92,51
14. 42 Hlavoňová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,27 0:00:40,27 95,15
15. 9 Malarzová Agnes, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,33 0:00:40,33 96,59
16. 34 Kudělásková Katrin, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,40 0:00:40,40 98,26
17. 13 Mazáková Michaela, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,25 0:00:41,25 118,64
18. 18 Bahenská Natálie, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,74 0:00:41,74 130,38
19. 21 Klusova Eliška, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,16 0:00:42,16 140,45
20. 5 Mohylová Tereza, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,53 0:00:42,53 149,31
21. 15 Worková Eliška, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,87 0:00:42,87 157,46
22. 22 Šenkeříková Simona, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,95 0:00:42,95 159,38
23. 39 Richterová Nicol, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,12 0:00:43,12 163,45
24. 36 Přibylová Lucie, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,83 0:00:43,83 180,47
25. 28 VILEŽINSKÁ Sofie, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,30 0:00:44,30 191,74
26. 26 Obrová Adéla, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,57 0:00:44,57 198,21
27. 25 Luxová Barbora, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,85 0:00:44,85 204,92
28. 33 Medková Monika, 2007 CZE 0:00:45,25 0:00:45,25 214,50
29. 14 Horáčková Gabriela, 2006 CZE 0:00:45,63 0:00:45,63 223,61
30. 43 Krčková Lucie, 2006 CZE 0:00:46,94 0:00:46,94 255,01
31. 38 Kohoutková Amelie, 2006 CZE 0:00:47,99 0:00:47,99 280,17
32. 37 Škubalová Viktorie, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,20 0:00:53,20 405,04
16 Filipková Anna Maria, 2004 CZE DNS ---
11 Lišková Nela, 2005 CZE DNS ---
19 Richtarová Iveta, 2005 CZE DNS ---
29 Tošková Romana, 2005 CZE DNS ---
20 Kovačičová Kateřina, 2004 CZE DSQ ---