Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 15. 3. 2014 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 128 STASZOWSKA Agata 2002 CZE 0:00:44,55 0:00:44,55 ---
2. 221 Burová Kateřina, 2002 CZE 0:00:45,00 0:00:45,00 8,79
3. 127 DĚDKOVÁ Leona 2002 CZE 0:00:45,90 0:00:45,90 26,36
4. 136 KESTLOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:46,05 0:00:46,05 29,29
5. 126 Světlíková Lucie, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,07 0:00:46,07 29,68
6. 134 ŠERÁ Tereza 2002 CZE 0:00:47,11 0:00:47,11 49,99
7. 123 VELICKÁ Vendula 2002 CZE 0:00:47,31 0:00:47,31 53,90
8. 132 BYRTUSOVÁ Štěpánka, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,14 0:00:48,14 70,11
9. 129 Balabánová Helena, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,27 0:00:48,27 72,65
10. 130 Sikorová Klára, 2002 CZE 0:00:48,28 0:00:48,28 72,84
11. 142 HLAVOŇOVÁ Tereza 2002 CZE 0:00:48,46 0:00:48,46 76,36
12. 137 KESTLOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:48,63 0:00:48,63 79,68
13. 131 BULAVOVÁ Laura, 2002 CZE 0:00:48,79 0:00:48,79 82,80
14. 120 Křenková Nicola, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,33 0:00:49,33 93,35
15. 125 Veselá Alena, 2002 CZE 0:00:49,71 0:00:49,71 100,77
16. 154 Halakucová Anna, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,19 0:00:50,19 110,14
17. 148 Stracková Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,22 0:00:50,22 110,73
18. 139 IVÁNYOVÁ Nikola 2002 CZE 0:00:50,64 0:00:50,64 118,93
19. 147 KOUDELKOVÁ Dora 2002 CZE 0:00:51,24 0:00:51,24 130,65
20. 152 Holzbecherová Anna, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,55 0:00:51,55 136,70
21. 143 Odleváková Johanka, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,90 0:00:51,90 143,54
22. 144 Hotařová Eva, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,00 0:00:52,00 145,49
23. 140 STUCHLOVÁ Veronika 2002 CZE 0:00:52,01 0:00:52,01 145,68
24. 141 HUCZALOVÁ Barbara, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,10 0:00:52,10 147,44
25. 145 KESTLOVÁ Viktorie 2002 CZE 0:00:53,06 0:00:53,06 166,19
26. 151 Goldmannová Viktorie, 2003 CZE 0:00:57,99 0:00:57,99 262,46
27. 150 Pavlíčková Květoslava, 2003 CZE 0:01:02,68 0:01:02,68 354,05
28. 156 Schreiberová Alice, 2003 CZE 0:01:08,33 0:01:08,33 464,39
29. 138 SITAROVÁ Klára 2002 CZE 0:01:17,40 0:01:17,40 641,52
30. 200 Szotkowska Agnieszka, 2003 CZE 0:01:19,63 0:01:19,63 685,06
122 ZOUHAROVÁ Natálie 2002 T DNF ---