Home Závody a výsledky

SL - RKZ - 4. 1. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 2 SOUČKOVÁ Tereza 2001 CZE 0:00:45,74 0:00:44,64 0:01:30,38 20,14
2. 14 VANICKÁ Veronika 2001 CZE 0:00:46,68 0:00:44,11 0:01:30,79 23,41
3. 15 Mikesková Michaela, 2001 CZE 0:00:48,00 0:00:45,88 0:01:33,88 48,02
4. 6 DOSKOČILOVÁ Barbora 2001 CZE 0:00:49,59 0:00:46,43 0:01:36,02 65,07
5. 4 ROŽENSKÁ Dominika 2001 CZE 0:00:49,20 0:00:47,54 0:01:36,74 70,81
6. 35 NOVÁKOVÁ Barbora 2002 CZE 0:00:49,95 0:00:47,31 0:01:37,26 74,95
7. 10 BALABÁNOVÁ Tereza 2001 CZE 0:00:51,18 0:00:46,52 0:01:37,70 78,45
8. 47 JANSOVÁ Denisa 2002 CZE 0:00:50,54 0:00:47,43 0:01:37,97 80,60
9. 48 FALTUSOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:50,60 0:00:48,07 0:01:38,67 86,18
10. 32 STASZOWSKA Agata 2002 CZE 0:00:51,20 0:00:47,49 0:01:38,69 86,34
11. 9 FUKOVÁ Miroslava 2001 CZE 0:00:50,41 0:00:48,51 0:01:38,92 88,17
12. 5 LAIN Viktorie 2001 CZE 0:00:51,56 0:00:48,20 0:01:39,76 94,86
13. 51 TOMEČKOVÁ Lucie 2002 CZE 0:00:51,31 0:00:48,66 0:01:39,97 96,54
14. 49 ŠERÁ Tereza 2002 CZE 0:00:55,11 0:00:48,53 0:01:43,64 125,77
15. 46 DĚDKOVÁ Leona 2002 CZE 0:00:53,85 0:00:49,83 0:01:43,68 126,09
16. 24 ZOUHAROVÁ Natálie 2002 CZE 0:00:55,51 0:00:48,24 0:01:43,75 126,65
17. 37 VELICKÁ Vendula 2002 CZE 0:00:54,02 0:00:50,12 0:01:44,14 129,76
18. 23 TRPIŠOVSKÁ Sofie 2002 CZE 0:00:53,61 0:00:51,07 0:01:44,68 134,06
19. 34 BRÝDLOVÁ Sofie 2002 CZE 0:00:53,70 0:00:51,40 0:01:45,10 137,40
20. 30 Burová Kateřina, 2002 CZE 0:00:54,41 0:00:51,01 0:01:45,42 139,95
21. 28 BERÁNKOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:54,32 0:00:51,42 0:01:45,74 142,50
22. 26 Veselá Alena, 2002 CZE 0:00:55,26 0:00:51,04 0:01:46,30 146,96
23. 29 Sikorová Klára, 2002 CZE 0:00:55,69 0:00:51,48 0:01:47,17 153,90
24. 22 KESTLOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:55,22 0:00:52,03 0:01:47,25 154,53
25. 11 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Ema 2001 CZE 0:00:49,10 0:00:58,93 0:01:48,03 160,75
26. 21 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Marcela 2001 CZE 0:00:57,11 0:00:53,00 0:01:50,11 177,32
27. 45 Dobešová Taťána, 2002 CZE 0:00:56,63 0:00:54,12 0:01:50,75 182,41
28. 38 THÉROVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:01:01,99 0:00:49,15 0:01:51,14 185,52
29. 19 RICHTEROVÁ Sophie Lea 2001 CZE 0:00:58,14 0:00:53,08 0:01:51,22 186,16
30. 39 KESTLOVÁ Viktorie 2002 CZE 0:00:58,65 0:00:54,41 0:01:53,06 200,82
31. 33 Hendrychová Sylvie, 2002 CZE 0:00:59,93 0:00:54,94 0:01:54,87 215,24
32. 7 KUPCOVÁ Aneta 2001 CZE 0:01:08,78 0:00:50,02 0:01:58,80 246,54
33. 20 Hejtmánková Vendula, 2001 CZE 0:01:02,58 0:00:58,77 0:02:01,35 266,86
34. 31 Roubalová Bára, 2002 CZE 0:01:16,17 0:00:48,48 0:02:04,65 293,15
35. 50 KESTLOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:01:17,16 0:00:52,21 0:02:09,37 330,75
3 KOŠŤÁLOVÁ Lenka 2001 CZE DNF ---
43 KOUDELKOVÁ Dora 2002 CZE DNF ---
12 KUMBÁROVÁ Anna 2001 CZE DNF ---
41 LABAŠTOVÁ Alena 2002 CZE DNF ---
8 LUKÁŠOVÁ Hana 2001 CZE DNF ---
18 Novotná Tereza, 2001 CZE DNF ---
17 REISSIGOVÁ Natalie 2001 CZE DNF ---
13 STRAUBOVÁ Caroline 2001 CZE DNF ---
42 IVÁNYIOVÁ Nikola 2002 CZE DNF ---
52 NOVOTNÁ Dora 2002 CZE DNF ---
40 SCHUSTEROVÁ Kristýna 2002 CZE DNF ---
27 SITAROVÁ Klára 2002 CZE DNF ---
36 Řezbová Veronika, 2002 CZE DNS ---
44 Šťastná Ema, 2002 CZE DNS ---
1 HÁJKOVÁ Karolina 2001 CZE DSQ ---
53 HLAVOŇOVÁ Tereza 2002 CZE DSQ ---
25 Kaššáková Anna, 2002 CZE DSQ ---