Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 11. 1. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 168 Jandová Kateřina, 2005 CZE 0:00:31,62 0:00:32,87 0:01:04,49 ---
2. 60 Hrbáčková Adela, 2006 CZE 0:00:33,13 0:00:34,13 0:01:07,26 37,37
3. 59 Eismanová Tereza, 2006 CZE 0:00:33,70 0:00:34,38 0:01:08,08 48,43
4. 42 Lebová Kristina, 2007 CZE 0:00:33,82 0:00:34,83 0:01:08,65 56,12
5. 70 Matějovičová Eva, 2005 CZE 0:00:34,38 0:00:34,87 0:01:09,25 64,21
6. 61 Janoušková Veronika, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,15 0:00:35,60 0:01:11,75 97,94
7. 148 Brůhová Lucie, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,71 0:00:36,41 0:01:12,12 102,93
8. 171 Matoušová Štěpánka, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,70 0:00:35,63 0:01:12,33 105,77
9. 71 Mašková Tereza, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,84 0:00:36,86 0:01:12,70 110,76
10. 34 ČÁSTKOVÁ Agáta 2008 CZE 0:00:36,29 0:00:36,43 0:01:12,72 111,03
11. 46 HÁJKOVÁ Sylvie 2007 CZE 0:00:36,98 0:00:36,50 0:01:13,48 121,28
12. 166 Dostálová Anna, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,25 0:00:36,62 0:01:13,87 126,54
13. 41 Goldmannová Viktorie, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,25 0:00:37,82 0:01:14,07 129,24
14. 45 Hajžmanová Barbora, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,76 0:00:39,21 0:01:15,97 154,87
15. 62 Štěpánková Jana, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,72 0:00:38,27 0:01:15,99 155,14
16. 25 MATĚJKOVÁ Emma 2008 CZE 0:00:37,56 0:00:38,64 0:01:16,20 157,97
17. 49 Kadlecová Tereza, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,26 0:00:38,29 0:01:16,55 162,69
18. 27 MUŽÍKOVÁ Eva 2008 CZE 0:00:37,67 0:00:38,89 0:01:16,56 162,83
19. 43 Kvašnovská Nicol, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,22 0:00:38,47 0:01:16,69 164,58
20. 31 REZKOVÁ Anna 2008 CZE 0:00:39,31 0:00:39,76 0:01:19,07 196,69
21. 63 PETRŮ Andrea 2006 CZE 0:00:39,78 0:00:39,79 0:01:19,57 203,44
22. 47 LOOSOVÁ Aneta 2007 CZE 0:00:41,59 0:00:41,69 0:01:23,28 253,49
23. 48 ROUBALOVÁ Ivana 2007 CZE 0:00:42,71 0:00:41,04 0:01:23,75 259,83
24. 44 CISLEROVÁ Barbora 2007 CZE 0:00:42,10 0:00:42,29 0:01:24,39 268,46
25. 30 HARTMANOVÁ Eliška 2008 CZE 0:00:43,33 0:00:41,38 0:01:24,71 272,78
26. 28 TOBIÁŠOVÁ Emma 2008 CZE 0:00:41,87 0:00:44,37 0:01:26,24 293,42
27. 8 SCHEJBALOVÁ Lucie 2010 CZE 0:00:43,64 0:00:43,86 0:01:27,50 310,42
28. 50 Nemethová Michaela, 2007 CZE 0:00:45,51 0:00:44,80 0:01:30,31 348,32
29. 26 Vaňková Nikola, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,97 0:00:43,57 0:01:30,54 351,43
30. 29 EISELTOVÁ Ellen 2008 CZE 0:00:46,81 0:00:45,22 0:01:32,03 371,53
31. 17 ŠIMÁKOVÁ Veronika 2009 CZE 0:00:45,95 0:00:46,43 0:01:32,38 376,25
32. 51 MOHŇANSKÁ Viktorie 2007 CZE 0:00:46,58 0:00:45,87 0:01:32,45 377,19
33. 23 ZÁSTĚROVÁ Kristyna 2008 CZE 0:00:53,21 0:00:48,17 0:01:41,38 497,66
34. 7 PETLACHOVÁ Adéla 2010 CZE 0:00:50,72 0:00:52,77 0:01:43,49 526,13
35. 32 ŠEVČÍKOVÁ Lucie 2008 CZE 0:00:57,44 0:00:56,57 0:01:54,01 668,05
36. 10 VOKÁČOVÁ Anežka 2010 CZE 0:01:04,32 0:00:57,05 0:02:01,37 767,34
37. 3 ŠIMÁKOVÁ Barbora 2011 CZE 0:01:13,47 0:01:19,53 0:02:33,00 1194,04
38. 16 PRADLER Brigita 2009 CZE 0:01:39,39 0:01:10,96 0:02:50,35 1428,10
39. 6 VAŇKOVÁ Julie 2010 CZE 0:01:09,81 0:01:52,63 0:03:02,44 1591,20
15 EISMANOVÁ Rozalie 2009 CZE DSQ ---
33 Lojková Karolína, 2008 CZE DSQ ---
64 PURKRÁBKOVÁ Lucie 2006 CZE DSQ ---
24 SEIDENGLANZOVÁ Markéta 2008 CZE DSQ ---