Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 17. 1. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 10 Trejbalová Linda, 2003 CZE 0:00:25,40 0:00:25,40 ---
2. 5 Hausová Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:00:25,70 0:00:25,70 10,28
3. 7 Kyselová Adéla, 2004 CZE 0:00:25,76 0:00:25,76 12,33
4. 8 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:26,13 0:00:26,13 25,00
5. 14 Nechutná Karolína, 2003 CZE 0:00:26,18 0:00:26,18 26,72
6. 21 Tobolková Tatiana, 2003 CZE 0:00:26,46 0:00:26,46 36,31
7. 16 Lesse Zuzana, 2004 CZE 0:00:26,64 0:00:26,64 42,47
8. 11 Pulpánová Magdaléna, 2003 CZE 0:00:27,16 0:00:27,16 60,28
9. 35 Hladíková Kateřina, 2004 CZE 0:00:27,18 0:00:27,18 60,97
9. 25 Patočková Anna, 2004 CZE 0:00:27,18 0:00:27,18 60,97
11. 37 Pollertová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:27,30 0:00:27,30 65,08
12. 15 Peterková Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:27,34 0:00:27,34 66,45
13. 28 Messnerová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:27,70 0:00:27,70 78,78
14. 18 Peroutková Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:00:28,00 0:00:28,00 89,06
15. 4 Löffelmannová Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:00:28,22 0:00:28,22 96,59
16. 26 Knížová Jana, 2003 CZE 0:00:28,42 0:00:28,42 103,44
17. 36 Tošovská Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:28,54 0:00:28,54 107,55
18. 39 Pavlidisová Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:28,72 0:00:28,72 113,72
19. 1 Janatková Karolína 2003 CZE 0:00:28,83 0:00:28,83 117,48
20. 20 Šmídová Ema 2004 CZE 0:00:29,41 0:00:29,41 137,35
21. 29 Miškovská Kristýna, 2004 CZE 0:00:29,50 0:00:29,50 140,43
22. 33 Růžková Markéta, 2003 CZE 0:00:29,99 0:00:29,99 157,22
23. 27 Miklová Aneta 2004 CZE 0:00:30,80 0:00:30,80 184,96
24. 31 Kovářová Helena, 2004 CZE 0:00:32,03 0:00:32,03 227,09
25. 17 Tvrzníková Nicola 2003 CZE 0:00:32,09 0:00:32,09 229,15
26. 3 Knihová Katerina 2003 CZE 0:00:33,28 0:00:33,28 269,91
27. 22 Junglingová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:33,35 0:00:33,35 272,30
28. 9 Kolářová Justýna, 2004 CZE 0:00:33,44 0:00:33,44 275,39
29. 19 Žitníková Adriana 2004 CZE 0:00:36,19 0:00:36,19 369,58
30. 38 Melicharová Helena, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,37 0:00:44,37 649,76
31. 34 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:57,25 0:00:57,25 1090,93
13 Tichá Simona, 2004 CZE DNF ---
12 Duštírová Tereza, 2004 CZE DNS ---
30 Fejfarová Milena, 2004 CZE DNS ---
23 Mošnová Markéta, 2004 CZE DNS ---
6 Strejcová Miroslava, 2004 CZE DNS ---
2 Suková Tereza, 2004 CZE DNS ---
32 Tomášková Eliška 2003 CZE DNS ---
24 Zlámalová Karolína, 2004 CZE DNS ---