Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 18. 1. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 5 Hausová Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:00:25,25 0:00:25,25 ---
2. 7 Kyselová Adéla, 2004 CZE 0:00:25,26 0:00:25,26 0,34
3. 14 Nechutná Karolína, 2003 CZE 0:00:25,91 0:00:25,91 22,74
4. 21 Tobolková Tatiana, 2003 CZE 0:00:26,05 0:00:26,05 27,56
5. 8 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:26,63 0:00:26,63 47,55
6. 16 Lesse Zuzana, 2004 CZE 0:00:26,92 0:00:26,92 57,54
6. 11 Pulpánová Magdaléna, 2003 CZE 0:00:26,92 0:00:26,92 57,54
8. 25 Patočková Anna, 2004 CZE 0:00:27,08 0:00:27,08 63,05
9. 34 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:27,19 0:00:27,19 66,84
10. 18 Peroutková Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:00:27,41 0:00:27,41 74,42
11. 15 Peterková Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:27,52 0:00:27,52 78,21
12. 13 Tichá Simona, 2004 CZE 0:00:27,66 0:00:27,66 83,04
13. 38 Melicharová Helena, 2003 CZE 0:00:27,78 0:00:27,78 87,17
14. 28 Messnerová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:27,90 0:00:27,90 91,31
15. 37 Pollertová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:28,27 0:00:28,27 104,06
16. 1 Janatková Karolína 2003 0:00:28,28 0:00:28,28 104,40
17. 4 Löffelmannová Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:00:28,32 0:00:28,32 105,78
18. 26 Knížová Jana, 2003 CZE 0:00:28,40 0:00:28,40 108,53
19. 39 Pavlidisová Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:29,00 0:00:29,00 129,21
20. 33 Růžková Markéta, 2003 CZE 0:00:29,39 0:00:29,39 142,65
21. 29 Miškovská Kristýna, 2004 CZE 0:00:29,66 0:00:29,66 151,95
22. 36 Tošovská Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:30,15 0:00:30,15 168,83
23. 20 Šmídová Ema 2004 0:00:30,29 0:00:30,29 173,66
24. 27 Miklová Aneta 2004 0:00:30,44 0:00:30,44 178,82
25. 9 Kolářová Justýna, 2004 CZE 0:00:30,76 0:00:30,76 189,85
26. 3 Knihová Katerina 2003 0:00:31,35 0:00:31,35 210,18
27. 17 Tvrzníková Nicola 2003 0:00:32,96 0:00:32,96 265,65
28. 19 Žitníková Adriana 2004 0:00:35,42 0:00:35,42 350,41
29. 31 Kovářová Helena, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,15 0:00:43,15 616,75
30. 35 Hladíková Kateřina, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,18 0:00:43,18 617,79
31. 10 Trejbalová Linda, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,16 0:00:52,16 927,20
12 Duštírová Tereza, 2004 CZE DNS ---
30 Fejfarová Milena, 2004 CZE DNS ---
23 Mošnová Markéta, 2004 CZE DNS ---
6 Strejcová Miroslava, 2004 CZE DNS ---
2 Suková Tereza, 2004 CZE DNS ---
32 Tomášková Eliška 2003 DNS ---
24 Zlámalová Karolína, 2004 CZE DNS ---
22 Junglingová Tereza, 2004 CZE DSQ ---