Home Závody a výsledky

GS - RKZ - 1. 2. 2015 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 14 BUBÁKOVÁ Nikola 1999 CZE 0:00:51,72 0:00:53,76 0:01:45,48 1,00
2. 5 KŘÍŽOVÁ Iva 1999 CZE 0:00:52,55 0:00:54,19 0:01:46,74 12,71
3. 19 ŠORMOVÁ Daniela 1999 CZE 0:00:52,72 0:00:55,65 0:01:48,37 27,85
4. 2 BEJDÁKOVÁ Barbora 1999 CZE 0:00:52,64 0:00:55,84 0:01:48,48 28,87
5. 4 LUKÁŠOVÁ Alena 1999 CZE 0:00:53,33 0:00:55,55 0:01:48,88 32,59
6. 12 KOŘISTKOVÁ Eliška 1999 CZE 0:00:53,46 0:00:55,45 0:01:48,91 32,87
7. 7 POSPÍŠILOVÁ Klára 1999 CZE 0:00:53,66 0:00:55,27 0:01:48,93 33,05
8. 9 ZBOŘILOVÁ Nina 2000 CZE 0:00:53,34 0:00:55,78 0:01:49,12 34,82
9. 18 GILAROVÁ Radka 2000 CZE 0:00:54,33 0:00:55,21 0:01:49,54 38,72
10. 8 VOLKOVÁ Anna 2000 CZE 0:00:54,56 0:00:55,54 0:01:50,10 43,92
11. 3 NOVÁKOVÁ Barbora 1999 CZE 0:00:54,33 0:00:55,95 0:01:50,28 45,60
12. 11 BLÁHOVÁ Anna 1999 CZE 0:00:54,35 0:00:56,57 0:01:50,92 51,54
13. 29 VYDROVÁ Viktorie 2000 CZE 0:00:54,93 0:00:56,66 0:01:51,59 57,77
14. 15 SVATOŠOVÁ Barbora 2000 CZE 0:00:55,62 0:00:56,84 0:01:52,46 65,85
15. 6 HANKOVÁ Kateřina 2000 CZE 0:00:54,95 0:00:57,74 0:01:52,69 67,99
16. 21 UHERKOVÁ Tereza 1999 CZE 0:00:54,90 0:00:57,80 0:01:52,70 68,08
17. 24 VRZALOVÁ Jolana 1999 CZE 0:00:55,46 0:00:57,63 0:01:53,09 71,70
18. 17 KOTABOVÁ Sára 2000 CZE 0:00:55,65 0:00:57,64 0:01:53,29 73,56
19. 13 HRADILOVÁ Johana 2000 CZE 0:00:55,41 0:00:58,01 0:01:53,42 74,77
20. 27 VODRÁŽKOVÁ Eliška 1999 CZE 0:00:55,66 0:00:58,04 0:01:53,70 77,37
21. 25 MIŠKOVSKÁ Adéla 2000 CZE 0:00:56,42 0:00:57,41 0:01:53,83 78,58
22. 36 Kubátová Dominika, 1999 CZE 0:00:56,86 0:00:58,70 0:01:55,56 94,65
23. 32 ALEXANDEROVÁ Aneta 1999 CZE 0:00:57,88 0:01:00,21 0:01:58,09 118,16
24. 45 VLČKOVÁ Karolína 2000 CZE 0:00:57,83 0:01:01,01 0:01:58,84 125,13
25. 39 KRÁLOVÁ Adéla 2000 CZE 0:01:00,05 0:01:01,92 0:02:01,97 154,21
26. 44 MORÁVKOVÁ Eva 2000 CZE 0:01:00,12 0:01:02,12 0:02:02,24 156,71
27. 40 TOMEČKOVÁ Ludmila 1999 CZE 0:01:01,54 0:01:01,32 0:02:02,86 162,48
28. 38 VOBORNÍKOVÁ Viktorie 2000 CZE 0:01:00,80 0:01:03,62 0:02:04,42 176,97
29. 35 KRULIŠOVÁ Bára 2000 CZE 0:01:02,18 0:01:04,14 0:02:06,32 194,62
30. 41 Mašterová Natálie, 2000 CZE 0:01:03,27 0:01:07,12 0:02:10,39 232,44
16 FIALOVÁ Adéla 2000 CZE DNF ---
33 FLEISCHEROVÁ Aneta 2000 CZE DNF ---
22 PŮLPÁNOVÁ Markéta 1999 CZE DNF ---
26 ŠTĚPKOVÁ Adéla 2000 CZE DNF ---
42 HRUŠKOVÁ Kateřina 2000 CZE DNF ---
34 Pavlásková Barbora, 2000 CZE DNF ---
30 RAŠKOVÁ Adéla 2000 CZE DNF ---
1 VETROVÁ Aneta 1999 CZE DNF ---
10 DUBNOVÁ Nicola 1999 CZE DNS ---
23 KOČÍ Kamila 1999 CZE DNS ---
20 ŽIŽÁKOVÁ Johana 1999 CZE DNS ---
37 KENCLOVÁ Aneta 1999 CZE DSQ ---
28 MARKOVÁ Ivana 2000 CZE DSQ ---
Přejít zpět