Home Závody a výsledky

SL - RKZ - 7. 2. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 53 ZÍKOVÁ Barbora 2001 CZE 0:00:45,31 0:00:43,04 0:01:28,35 1,00
2. 14 GAŠPARÍKOVÁ Klára 2001 CZE 0:00:46,04 0:00:43,93 0:01:29,97 14,20
3. 7 VANICKÁ Veronika 2001 CZE 0:00:46,64 0:00:44,77 0:01:31,41 25,94
4. 13 LABAŠTOVÁ Alena 2002 CZE 0:00:47,70 0:00:45,21 0:01:32,91 38,16
5. 5 KOŠŤÁLOVÁ Lenka 2001 CZE 0:00:47,57 0:00:45,49 0:01:33,06 39,38
6. 6 STRAUBOVÁ Caroline 2001 CZE 0:00:48,00 0:00:45,62 0:01:33,62 43,95
7. 8 DOSKOČILOVÁ Barbora 2001 CZE 0:00:48,38 0:00:45,25 0:01:33,63 44,03
8. 48 Roubalová Bára, 2002 CZE 0:00:49,13 0:00:45,35 0:01:34,48 50,96
9. 1 Mikesková Michaela, 2001 CZE 0:00:48,56 0:00:46,37 0:01:34,93 54,62
10. 21 LUKÁŠOVÁ Hana 2001 CZE 0:00:48,32 0:00:47,50 0:01:35,82 61,88
11. 4 NOVÁKOVÁ Barbora 2002 CZE 0:00:50,01 0:00:47,04 0:01:37,05 71,90
12. 23 LAIN Viktorie 2001 CZE 0:00:49,70 0:00:48,51 0:01:38,21 81,35
13. 30 HÁJKOVÁ Karolina 2001 CZE 0:00:51,09 0:00:48,90 0:01:39,99 95,86
14. 16 NOVOTNÁ Dora 2002 CZE 0:00:51,71 0:00:48,35 0:01:40,06 96,43
15. 41 ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Michaela 2001 CZE 0:00:50,79 0:00:49,71 0:01:40,50 100,02
16. 17 SCHUSTEROVÁ Kristýna 2002 CZE 0:00:51,97 0:00:49,22 0:01:41,19 105,64
17. 12 JANSOVÁ Denisa 2002 CZE 0:00:51,93 0:00:49,68 0:01:41,61 109,06
18. 19 FUKOVÁ Miroslava 2001 CZE 0:00:51,74 0:00:50,27 0:01:42,01 112,32
19. 31 Burová Kateřina, 2002 CZE 0:00:52,68 0:00:49,62 0:01:42,30 114,68
20. 35 KESTLOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:52,42 0:00:50,49 0:01:42,91 119,66
21. 45 Kohoutová Natálie, 2001 CZE 0:00:53,46 0:00:49,67 0:01:43,13 121,45
22. 29 KESTLOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:53,10 0:00:50,42 0:01:43,52 124,63
23. 27 VELICKÁ Vendula 2002 CZE 0:00:53,38 0:00:50,50 0:01:43,88 127,56
24. 34 BIŇOVCOVÁ Andrea 2001 CZE 0:00:53,51 0:00:50,73 0:01:44,24 130,49
25. 18 FALTUSOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:56,21 0:00:48,84 0:01:45,05 137,10
26. 9 ROŽENSKÁ Dominika 2001 CZE 0:00:55,51 0:00:50,32 0:01:45,83 143,45
27. 32 KUMBÁROVÁ Anna 2001 CZE 0:00:54,26 0:00:51,84 0:01:46,10 145,65
28. 46 Karásková Natálie, 2002 CZE 0:00:54,15 0:00:52,63 0:01:46,78 151,19
29. 28 DĚDKOVÁ Leona 2002 CZE 0:00:54,52 0:00:52,76 0:01:47,28 155,27
30. 38 Veselá Alena, 2002 CZE 0:00:54,10 0:00:53,35 0:01:47,45 156,65
31. 37 Sikorová Klára, 2002 CZE 0:00:56,28 0:00:52,25 0:01:48,53 165,46
32. 54 BRUCKNEROVÁ Adéla 2001 CZE 0:00:55,26 0:00:53,29 0:01:48,55 165,62
33. 33 BRÝDLOVÁ Sofie 2002 CZE 0:00:54,07 0:00:55,92 0:01:49,99 177,35
34. 43 KESTLOVÁ Viktorie 2002 CZE 0:00:55,85 0:00:54,85 0:01:50,70 183,14
35. 52 Dršatová Tereza, 2001 CZE 0:01:01,76 0:00:49,65 0:01:51,41 188,93
36. 51 Neumanová Kateřina, 2001 CZE 0:00:58,71 0:00:55,85 0:01:54,56 214,60
37. 44 Dobešová Taťána, 2002 CZE 0:01:00,50 0:00:57,63 0:01:58,13 243,69
38. 50 Vrábelová Žaneta, 2001 CZE 0:01:03,63 0:01:00,48 0:02:04,11 292,42
39. 3 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Ema 2001 CZE 0:01:15,68 0:00:49,25 0:02:04,93 299,11
11 BALABÁNOVÁ Tereza 2001 CZE DNF ---
40 KOUDELKOVÁ Dora 2002 CZE DNF ---
47 Šťastná Ema, 2002 CZE DNF ---
20 THÉROVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE DNF ---
26 Novotná Tereza, 2001 CZE DNF ---
39 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Marcela 2001 CZE DNF ---
42 REISSIGOVÁ Natalie 2001 CZE DNF ---
24 TOMEČKOVÁ Lucie 2002 CZE DNF ---
15 VERNEROVÁ Klára 2001 CZE DNF ---
49 Skoupilová Karolína, 2001 CZE DNS ---
2 SOUČKOVÁ Tereza 2001 CZE DNS ---
22 ŠERÁ Tereza 2002 CZE DSQ ---
25 HLAVOŇOVÁ Tereza 2002 CZE DSQ ---
36 TRPIŠOVSKÁ Sofie 2002 CZE DSQ ---
10 ZOUHAROVÁ Natálie 2002 CZE DSQ ---