Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 14. 2. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 6 Mazáková Michaela, 2005 CZE 0:00:34,58 0:00:34,58 ---
2. 12 Malarzová Agnes, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,02 0:00:36,02 36,23
3. 2 Lišková Nela, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,39 0:00:36,39 45,54
4. 11 Lachmannová Simona, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,49 0:00:36,49 48,05
5. 40 Kudělásková Katrin, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,50 0:00:36,50 48,31
6. 13 Boniatti Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,51 0:00:36,51 48,56
7. 7 Šenkeříková Simona, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,00 0:00:38,00 86,04
8. 9 Műllerová Marie, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,07 0:00:38,07 87,81
9. 10 Stračárová Aneta, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,45 0:00:38,45 97,37
10. 5 Tošková Romana, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,49 0:00:38,49 98,37
11. 8 Lamošová Karolína, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,65 0:00:38,65 102,40
12. 18 Balejová Karolína, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,95 0:00:38,95 109,95
13. 3 Drápalová Elena, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,00 0:00:39,00 111,20
14. 22 Horáčková Gabriela, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,28 0:00:39,28 118,25
15. 23 Obrová Adéla, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,54 0:00:39,54 124,79
16. 47 Klusova Eliška, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,59 0:00:39,59 126,05
17. 26 Krčková Lucie, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,72 0:00:39,72 129,32
18. 14 Luxová Barbora, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,43 0:00:40,43 147,18
19. 19 Davidová Annemarie, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,46 0:00:40,46 147,94
20. 24 VILEŽINSKÁ Sofie, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,74 0:00:40,74 154,98
21. 16 Richtarová Iveta, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,71 0:00:41,71 179,38
22. 17 Martínková Darina, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,09 0:00:42,09 188,94
23. 34 Šenkeříková Lucie, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,37 0:00:42,37 195,99
24. 32 Zetochová Veronika, 2006 CZE 0:00:42,57 0:00:42,57 201,02
25. 35 Vacková Karolína, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,49 0:00:43,49 224,17
26. 31 Čablová Tereza, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,63 0:00:43,63 227,69
27. 38 Polášková Adéla, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,47 0:00:44,47 248,82
28. 46 Klusová Alžběta, 2007 CZE 0:00:45,12 0:00:45,12 265,18
29. 25 Škubalová Viktorie, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,97 0:00:45,97 286,56
30. 20 Luxová Veronika, 2007 CZE 0:00:46,37 0:00:46,37 296,63
31. 33 Zimna Adriana, 2007 CZE 0:00:46,41 0:00:46,41 297,63
32. 42 Fichnová Nela, 2008 CZE 0:00:47,69 0:00:47,69 329,84
33. 29 Smolíková Ema, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,08 0:00:48,08 339,65
34. 37 Novotná Anna, 2007 CZE 0:00:49,61 0:00:49,61 378,14
35. 39 Hromadová Nella, 2007 CZE 0:00:50,94 0:00:50,94 411,60
36. 43 Zádrapová Sofie, 2008 CZE 0:00:51,14 0:00:51,14 416,63
37. 1 Mohylová Tereza, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,72 0:00:54,72 506,70
38. 41 Vlčková Kristýna, 2007 CZE 0:00:55,03 0:00:55,03 514,50
39. 201 Závadová Klára, 2009 CZE 0:00:55,16 0:00:55,16 517,77
40. 44 Hromadová Viktorie, 2007 CZE 0:00:56,47 0:00:56,47 550,73
15 Přibylová Lucie, 2007 CZE DNF ---
21 Eichertová Kristin, 2005 CZE DNS ---
45 Kohutová Nikola, 2007 CZE DNS ---
27 Pytlová Katka, 2005 CZE DNS ---
36 Hobzová Emma, 2007 CZE DSQ ---