Home Závody a výsledky

SL - UKZ - 14. 2. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 15 VANICKÁ Veronika 2001 CZE 0:00:42,84 0:00:42,63 0:01:25,47 16,70
2. 8 LUKÁŠOVÁ Hana 2001 CZE 0:00:42,97 0:00:43,84 0:01:26,81 27,99
3. 5 LABAŠTOVÁ Alena 2002 CZE 0:00:43,59 0:00:43,96 0:01:27,55 34,22
4. 11 LAIN Viktorie 2001 CZE 0:00:43,19 0:00:44,39 0:01:27,58 34,47
5. 2 Roubalová Bára, 2002 CZE 0:00:44,55 0:00:44,70 0:01:29,25 48,54
6. 18 ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Michaela 2001 CZE 0:00:45,30 0:00:45,53 0:01:30,83 61,85
7. 7 SCHUSTEROVÁ Kristýna 2002 CZE 0:00:46,46 0:00:46,71 0:01:33,17 81,56
8. 4 ROŽENSKÁ Dominika 2001 CZE 0:00:46,55 0:00:47,10 0:01:33,65 85,61
9. 25 PALMOVÁ Marie 2002 CZE 0:00:47,93 0:00:46,15 0:01:34,08 89,23
10. 26 BRUCKNEROVÁ Adéla 2001 CZE 0:00:47,21 0:00:47,17 0:01:34,38 91,76
11. 9 THÉROVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:47,53 0:00:47,09 0:01:34,62 93,78
12. 10 JANSOVÁ Denisa 2002 CZE 0:00:47,36 0:00:47,51 0:01:34,87 95,89
13. 19 BIŇOVCOVÁ Andrea 2001 CZE 0:00:47,69 0:00:48,40 0:01:36,09 106,16
14. 6 Dršatová Tereza, 2001 CZE 0:00:50,03 0:00:46,79 0:01:36,82 112,31
15. 20 KUPCOVÁ Aneta 2001 CZE 0:00:48,78 0:00:49,04 0:01:37,82 120,74
16. 23 Karásková Natálie, 2002 CZE 0:00:49,54 0:00:48,34 0:01:37,88 121,24
17. 21 BRÝDLOVÁ Sofie 2002 CZE 0:00:50,71 0:00:50,80 0:01:41,51 151,82
18. 24 Kornfeldová Nathally Sarah, 2001 CZE 0:00:50,05 0:00:51,50 0:01:41,55 152,16
19. 22 Kallyn Alla, 2001 CZE 0:00:50,82 0:00:50,77 0:01:41,59 152,50
20. 34 KENCLOVÁ Marlene 2001 CZE 0:00:52,06 0:00:51,11 0:01:43,17 165,80
21. 28 Semeráková Johana, 2002 CZE 0:00:52,27 0:00:52,26 0:01:44,53 177,26
22. 31 HRUŠKOVÁ Antonie 2002 CZE 0:00:52,98 0:00:53,53 0:01:46,51 193,94
23. 40 SKALICKÁ Veronika 2001 CZE 0:00:53,58 0:00:54,89 0:01:48,47 210,45
24. 16 TICHÁ Michaela 2001 CZE 0:01:13,48 0:00:44,86 0:01:58,34 293,60
25. 32 Mičánková Nela, 2002 CZE 0:01:12,24 0:00:59,51 0:02:11,75 406,56
39 Eislerová Sarah, 2002 CZE DNF ---
1 GAŠPARÍKOVÁ Klára 2001 CZE DNF ---
14 STRAUBOVÁ Caroline 2001 CZE DNF ---
33 ŽEŽULKOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE DNF ---
12 FUKOVÁ Miroslava 2001 CZE DNF ---
30 CHALUPOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE DNF ---
13 VERNEROVÁ Klára 2001 CZE DNF ---
35 Vrábelová Žaneta, 2001 CZE DNF ---
3 KOŠŤÁLOVÁ Lenka 2001 CZE DNS ---
36 Machková Michala, 2002 CZE DNS ---
38 Prokýšková Veronika, 2001 CZE DNS ---
27 Seidlová Karolína, 2001 CZE DNS ---
17 Šindelářová Juliana, 2001 CZE DNS ---
29 Šormová Barbora, 2002 CZE DNS ---
37 ZBIHLEJOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE DSQ ---