Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 22. 2. 2015 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 91 Loos Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,01 0:00:51,10 0:01:42,11 136,93
2. 92 Dudák Šimon, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,81 0:00:52,96 0:01:46,77 176,63
3. 85 Szmaragowski David, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,59 0:00:52,60 0:01:47,19 180,21
4. 89 Plch Jiří, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,04 0:00:53,72 0:01:48,76 193,59
5. 80 Prüher Vojtěch, 2006 CZE 0:00:54,80 0:00:54,65 0:01:49,45 199,47
6. 87 Seidenglanz Vojtěch, 2005 CZE 0:00:56,61 0:00:54,77 0:01:51,38 215,91
7. 77 Voves Jaromír, 2006 CZE 0:00:58,25 0:00:55,68 0:01:53,93 237,64
8. 72 SCHEJBAL Jan 2007 CZE 0:00:57,33 0:00:57,29 0:01:54,62 243,52
9. 70 Štětka Ondřej, 2007 CZE 0:00:58,89 0:00:56,88 0:01:55,77 253,32
10. 74 MAJER Adam 2007 CZE 0:00:59,23 0:00:57,79 0:01:57,02 263,97
11. 68 VAZAČ Jan 2007 CZE 0:01:00,21 0:00:59,90 0:02:00,11 290,29
12. 88 Pradler Richard, 2005 CZE 0:01:01,21 0:00:58,92 0:02:00,13 290,46
13. 71 SOLFRONK Matyáš 2007 CZE 0:01:01,38 0:01:01,04 0:02:02,42 309,98
14. 86 Střítecký Rudolf, 2005 CZE 0:01:02,07 0:01:01,30 0:02:03,37 318,07
15. 82 Kukrál Kryštof, 2006 CZE 0:01:03,07 0:01:01,35 0:02:04,42 327,02
16. 84 Šesták Jan, 2005 CZE 0:01:03,88 0:01:01,20 0:02:05,08 332,64
17. 67 Wölfl Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:01:03,69 0:01:01,86 0:02:05,55 336,64
18. 83 Doucha Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:01:05,10 0:01:02,57 0:02:07,67 354,71
19. 42 Szmaragowski Dominik, 2008 CZE 0:01:02,83 0:01:04,97 0:02:07,80 355,81
20. 210 PETLACH Lukáš 2007 CZE 0:01:05,28 0:01:02,66 0:02:07,94 357,01
21. 40 VONGREJ Tomáš 2008 CZE 0:01:05,31 0:01:03,12 0:02:08,43 361,18
22. 90 Martiš Luboš, 2005 CZE 0:01:00,83 0:01:08,49 0:02:09,32 368,77
23. 76 KAMIŠ Josef 2007 CZE 0:01:05,00 0:01:05,25 0:02:10,25 376,69
24. 73 Řezba Ondřej, 2007 CZE 0:01:06,59 0:01:05,12 0:02:11,71 389,13
25. 19 SMETANA Matěj 2009 CZE 0:01:09,52 0:01:06,65 0:02:16,17 427,13
26. 79 SEDLÁČEK Mikuláš 2006 CZE 0:01:09,53 0:01:07,87 0:02:17,40 437,61
27. 45 HEJDA Václav 2008 CZE 0:01:07,13 0:01:10,48 0:02:17,61 439,40
28. 41 VÁCLAVÍK Jakub 2008 CZE 0:01:09,08 0:01:08,77 0:02:17,85 441,44
29. 23 MAŠEK Matěj 2009 CZE 0:01:10,40 0:01:08,87 0:02:19,27 453,54
30. 21 PLCH Jan 2009 CZE 0:01:13,34 0:01:09,17 0:02:22,51 481,15
31. 22 MOHŇANSKÝ Šimon 2009 CZE 0:01:15,97 0:01:11,61 0:02:27,58 524,34
32. 150 SEDLÁČEK Jan 2009 CZE 0:01:15,55 0:01:14,13 0:02:29,68 542,24
33. 78 TUROŇ Maximilián 2006 CZE 0:01:16,25 0:01:14,23 0:02:30,48 549,05
34. 20 PLCH Zdeněk 2009 CZE 0:01:19,50 0:01:12,01 0:02:31,51 557,83
35. 81 Kunc Filip, 2006 CZE 0:01:20,12 0:01:11,40 0:02:31,52 557,91
36. 207 SEDLÁČEK Vojtěch 2006 CZE 0:01:17,12 0:01:16,71 0:02:33,83 577,60
37. 47 SOCHOR Petr 2008 CZE 0:01:26,35 0:01:16,46 0:02:42,81 654,11
38. 43 Mokráček Damián, 2008 CZE 0:01:26,29 0:01:21,99 0:02:48,28 700,71
39. 46 Doucha Václav, 2008 CZE 0:01:30,54 0:01:20,09 0:02:50,63 720,74
40. 11 CISLER Ondřej 2010 CZE 0:01:32,41 0:01:24,23 0:02:56,64 771,94
41. 24 KOLÁŘ David 2009 CZE 0:01:35,30 0:01:35,33 0:03:10,63 891,14
42. 44 KOŘÁN Kryštof 2009 CZE 0:01:43,65 0:01:27,77 0:03:11,42 897,87
43. 9 ŠAFELHOFER Pavel 2010 CZE 0:01:44,62 0:01:38,84 0:03:23,46 1000,45
44. 69 EISELT Samuel 2010 CZE 0:01:50,76 0:01:46,22 0:03:36,98 1115,65
45. 10 MALÁN Richard 2010 CZE 0:01:35,93 0:02:20,18 0:03:56,11 1278,64
212 STŘEBÁK Filip 2010 CZE DNS ---
18 TUROŇ Sebastián 2009 CZE DNS ---
18 TUROŇ Sebastián 2009 CZE DNS ---
Přejít zpět