Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 22. 2. 2015 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 61 Matoušová Štěpánka, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,60 0:00:54,88 0:01:50,48 159,35
2. 58 Hrbáčková Adela, 2006 CZE 0:00:55,95 0:00:56,81 0:01:52,76 179,57
3. 62 Mašková Tereza, 2005 CZE 0:00:56,31 0:00:56,82 0:01:53,13 182,86
4. 57 Janoušková Veronika, 2006 CZE 0:00:57,17 0:00:56,04 0:01:53,21 183,57
5. 66 Dostálová Anna, 2005 CZE 0:00:58,42 0:00:55,82 0:01:54,24 192,70
6. 50 Lebová Kristina, 2007 CZE 0:00:58,16 0:00:57,65 0:01:55,81 206,63
7. 96 Rezková Eliška, 2005 CZE 0:00:58,16 0:00:58,44 0:01:56,60 213,64
8. 34 Lojková Karolína, 2008 CZE 0:01:00,44 0:01:00,32 0:02:00,76 250,54
9. 25 Zvířecí Martina, 2008 CZE 0:00:59,96 0:01:00,81 0:02:00,77 250,63
10. 53 Zimová Barbora, 2006 CZE 0:01:01,99 0:00:59,23 0:02:01,22 254,62
11. 55 PETRŮ Andrea 2006 CZE 0:01:02,01 0:01:02,28 0:02:04,29 281,85
12. 60 Uhrínová Veronika, 2005 CZE 0:01:01,80 0:01:03,01 0:02:04,81 286,46
13. 14 ŠIMÁKOVÁ Veronika 2009 CZE 0:01:02,61 0:01:03,30 0:02:05,91 296,22
14. 33 MATĚJKOVÁ Emma 2008 CZE 0:01:02,02 0:01:03,98 0:02:06,00 297,02
15. 28 TOBIÁŠOVÁ Emma 2008 CZE 0:01:05,33 0:01:04,07 0:02:09,40 327,18
16. 30 REZKOVÁ Anna 2008 CZE 0:01:06,26 0:01:03,15 0:02:09,41 327,27
17. 7 SCHEJBALOVÁ Lucie 2010 CZE 0:01:04,78 0:01:04,90 0:02:09,68 329,66
18. 37 ČÁSTKOVÁ Agáta 2008 CZE 0:01:03,81 0:01:06,42 0:02:10,23 334,54
19. 51 Kvašnovská Nicol, 2007 CZE 0:01:07,96 0:01:04,17 0:02:12,13 351,39
20. 52 CISLEROVÁ Barbora 2007 CZE 0:01:08,18 0:01:04,69 0:02:12,87 357,96
21. 29 SEIDENGLANZOVÁ Markéta 2008 CZE 0:01:07,76 0:01:06,75 0:02:14,51 372,51
22. 35 HARTMANOVÁ Eliška 2008 CZE 0:01:01,50 0:01:14,47 0:02:15,97 385,46
23. 36 EISELTOVÁ Ellen 2008 CZE 0:01:07,63 0:01:08,91 0:02:16,54 390,51
24. 54 ZÍKOVÁ Kateřina 2006 CZE 0:01:09,35 0:01:09,67 0:02:19,02 412,51
25. 59 ČIHOVSKÁ Ema 2006 CZE 0:01:10,67 0:01:08,83 0:02:19,50 416,77
26. 153 PETLACHOVÁ Adéla 2010 CZE 0:01:10,66 0:01:09,12 0:02:19,78 419,25
27. 26 Zástěrová Kristýna, 2008 CZE 0:01:15,48 0:01:10,50 0:02:25,98 474,25
28. 27 Vaňková Nikola, 2008 CZE 0:01:14,16 0:01:14,37 0:02:28,53 496,87
29. 63 KOLÁŘOVÁ Tereza 2005 CZE 0:01:15,17 0:01:14,35 0:02:29,52 505,65
30. 65 FOŠUMOVÁ Sofie 2005 CZE 0:01:17,05 0:01:15,06 0:02:32,11 528,62
31. 56 MULLEROVÁ Lucie 2006 CZE 0:01:18,30 0:01:14,14 0:02:32,44 531,55
32. 17 LEHEČKOVÁ Nikola 2009 CZE 0:01:18,39 0:01:15,83 0:02:34,22 547,34
33. 49 MOHŇANSKÁ Viktorie 2007 CZE 0:01:19,60 0:01:18,23 0:02:37,83 579,36
34. 31 OŠMEROVÁ Magdalena 2008 CZE 0:01:21,05 0:01:18,65 0:02:39,70 595,95
35. 38 PRADLER Brigita 2009 CZE 0:01:21,64 0:01:22,61 0:02:44,25 636,31
36. 32 Müllerová Nicole, 2008 CZE 0:01:24,42 0:01:23,76 0:02:48,18 671,17
37. 16 PELECHOVÁ Elisabeth 2009 CZE 0:01:34,43 0:01:23,45 0:02:57,88 757,21
38. 13 TÝMALOVÁ Kamila 2009 CZE 0:01:38,26 0:01:20,71 0:02:58,97 766,88
39. 8 SEDLÁČKOVÁ Stella 2010 CZE 0:01:41,09 0:01:28,78 0:03:09,87 863,57
40. 12 ZÍKOVÁ Karolína 2009 CZE 0:01:54,44 0:01:35,00 0:03:29,44 1037,16
41. 6 VÁCLAVÍKOVÁ Adéla 2010 CZE 0:01:49,16 0:01:47,09 0:03:36,25 1097,57
42. 4 VOVSOVÁ Zuzana 2010 CZE 0:01:49,59 0:01:48,93 0:03:38,52 1117,71
43. 5 VAŇKOVÁ Lucie 2010 CZE 0:02:21,76 0:01:54,96 0:04:16,72 1456,55
44. 3 ŠIMÁKOVÁ Barbora 2011 CZE 0:01:42,99 0:02:50,72 0:04:33,71 1607,26
39 PILÁTOVÁ Pavla 2008 CZE DSQ ---
15 ŠESTÁKOVÁ Anna 2009 CZE DSQ ---
Přejít zpět