Home Závody a výsledky

SL - MCR - 28. 2. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 1 ZÍKOVÁ Barbora 2001 CZE 0:00:45,71 0:00:42,18 0:01:27,89 ---
2. 4 GAŠPARÍKOVÁ Klára 2001 CZE 0:00:50,08 0:00:43,38 0:01:33,46 45,63
3. 7 KOŠŤÁLOVÁ Lenka 2001 CZE 0:00:49,43 0:00:44,38 0:01:33,81 48,50
4. 3 STRAUBOVÁ Caroline 2001 CZE 0:00:48,91 0:00:45,06 0:01:33,97 49,81
5. 6 VANICKÁ Veronika 2001 CZE 0:00:49,72 0:00:44,30 0:01:34,02 50,22
6. 10 NOVÁKOVÁ Barbora 2002 CZE 0:00:49,58 0:00:44,45 0:01:34,03 50,30
7. 2 SOUČKOVÁ Tereza 2001 CZE 0:00:49,18 0:00:45,08 0:01:34,26 52,18
8. 24 FALTUSOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:50,13 0:00:44,37 0:01:34,50 54,15
9. 12 LUKÁŠOVÁ Hana 2001 CZE 0:00:47,99 0:00:47,19 0:01:35,18 59,72
10. 17 VERNEROVÁ Klára 2001 CZE 0:00:50,29 0:00:45,50 0:01:35,79 64,72
11. 15 Mikesková Michaela, 2001 CZE 0:00:50,79 0:00:45,27 0:01:36,06 66,93
12. 23 ROŽENSKÁ Dominika 2001 CZE 0:00:51,13 0:00:45,95 0:01:37,08 75,29
13. 28 TICHÁ Michaela 2001 CZE 0:00:51,27 0:00:46,41 0:01:37,68 80,20
14. 18 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Ema 2001 CZE 0:00:52,06 0:00:46,31 0:01:38,37 85,85
15. 21 BALABÁNOVÁ Tereza 2001 CZE 0:00:52,21 0:00:46,38 0:01:38,59 87,66
16. 13 JANSOVÁ Denisa 2002 CZE 0:00:52,15 0:00:47,49 0:01:39,64 96,26
17. 9 Roubalová Bára, 2002 CZE 0:00:53,84 0:00:46,20 0:01:40,04 99,53
18. 27 FUKOVÁ Miroslava 2001 CZE 0:00:54,12 0:00:47,11 0:01:41,23 109,28
19. 33 HÁJKOVÁ Karolina 2001 CZE 0:00:54,10 0:00:47,78 0:01:41,88 114,61
20. 44 DĚDKOVÁ Leona 2002 CZE 0:00:53,64 0:00:48,25 0:01:41,89 114,69
21. 37 TOMEČKOVÁ Lucie 2002 CZE 0:00:53,35 0:00:48,66 0:01:42,01 115,67
22. 55 PALMOVÁ Marie 2002 CZE 0:00:54,15 0:00:48,16 0:01:42,31 118,13
23. 34 VELICKÁ Vendula 2002 CZE 0:00:53,91 0:00:49,56 0:01:43,47 127,63
24. 30 KESTLOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:53,61 0:00:49,89 0:01:43,50 127,88
25. 43 TRPIŠOVSKÁ Sofie 2002 CZE 0:00:54,38 0:00:49,51 0:01:43,89 131,07
26. 57 BRUCKNEROVÁ Adéla 2001 CZE 0:00:53,63 0:00:50,32 0:01:43,95 131,56
27. 38 BIŇOVCOVÁ Andrea 2001 CZE 0:00:54,40 0:00:49,93 0:01:44,33 134,68
28. 53 Veselá Alena, 2002 CZE 0:00:54,78 0:00:49,77 0:01:44,55 136,48
29. 40 BRÝDLOVÁ Sofie 2002 CZE 0:00:54,69 0:00:50,15 0:01:44,84 138,86
30. 42 Novotná Tereza, 2001 CZE 0:00:54,85 0:00:50,93 0:01:45,78 146,56
31. 29 ŠERÁ Tereza 2002 CZE 0:00:55,32 0:00:50,67 0:01:45,99 148,28
32. 11 ZOUHAROVÁ Natálie 2002 CZE 0:00:55,25 0:00:50,92 0:01:46,17 149,75
33. 35 KESTLOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:54,98 0:00:51,54 0:01:46,52 152,62
34. 32 Burová Kateřina, 2002 CZE 0:00:55,50 0:00:51,28 0:01:46,78 154,75
35. 50 Karásková Natálie, 2002 CZE 0:00:55,93 0:00:50,92 0:01:46,85 155,32
36. 52 Kornfeldová Nathally Sarah, 2001 CZE 0:00:55,91 0:00:51,80 0:01:47,71 162,37
37. 67 Himmlová Anežka, 2002 CZE 0:00:54,69 0:00:53,34 0:01:48,03 164,99
38. 26 SITAROVÁ Klára 2002 CZE 0:00:56,46 0:00:52,32 0:01:48,78 171,13
39. 47 Skoupilová Karolína, 2001 CZE 0:00:58,03 0:00:51,66 0:01:49,69 178,59
40. 65 Komendová Eliška, 2001 CZE 0:00:58,33 0:00:52,70 0:01:51,03 189,56
41. 56 Jasanová Klára, 2002 CZE 0:00:57,64 0:00:53,67 0:01:51,31 191,86
42. 41 LANKOVÁ Štěpánka 2002 CZE 0:00:58,30 0:00:53,37 0:01:51,67 194,81
43. 54 KESTLOVÁ Viktorie 2002 CZE 0:00:58,43 0:00:53,53 0:01:51,96 197,18
44. 61 Neumanová Kateřina, 2001 CZE 0:00:58,75 0:00:53,49 0:01:52,24 199,48
45. 48 KUMBÁROVÁ Anna 2001 CZE 0:01:00,94 0:00:53,42 0:01:54,36 216,84
46. 58 RICHTEROVÁ Sophie Lea 2001 CZE 0:00:59,24 0:00:57,00 0:01:56,24 232,24
47. 31 HLAVOŇOVÁ Tereza 2002 CZE 0:01:07,66 0:00:51,92 0:01:59,58 259,61
48. 63 Šťastná Ema, 2002 CZE 0:01:04,24 0:01:00,44 0:02:04,68 301,39
49. 59 Kaššáková Anna, 2002 CZE 0:01:01,23 0:01:20,29 0:02:21,52 439,34
50. 68 Jozlová Daniela, 2002 CZE 0:01:33,50 0:01:12,67 0:02:46,17 641,27
46 BERÁNKOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE DNF ---
5 DOSKOČILOVÁ Barbora 2001 CZE DNF ---
66 JANDOVÁ Markéta 2001 CZE DNF ---
22 NOVOTNÁ Dora 2002 CZE DNF ---
51 REISSIGOVÁ Natalie 2001 CZE DNF ---
8 THÉROVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE DNF ---
62 Dobešová Taťána, 2002 CZE DNF ---
25 Dršatová Tereza, 2001 CZE DNF ---
60 IVÁNYIOVÁ Nikola 2002 CZE DNF ---
19 SCHUSTEROVÁ Kristýna 2002 CZE DNF ---
16 STASZOWSKA Agata 2002 CZE DNF ---
14 LABAŠTOVÁ Alena 2002 CZE DNS ---
49 Kallyn Alla, 2001 CZE DSQ ---
45 Kohoutová Natálie, 2001 CZE DSQ ---
64 Krčálová Hanka, 2002 CZE DSQ ---
39 KUPCOVÁ Aneta 2001 CZE DSQ ---
20 LAIN Viktorie 2001 CZE DSQ ---
36 ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Michaela 2001 CZE DSQ ---