Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 1. 3. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 56 Smolíková Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:00:49,57 0:00:49,57 12,76
2. 58 Kabátníková Viktorie, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,03 0:00:50,03 21,85
3. 54 Adamová Anna, 2005 CZE 0:00:50,77 0:00:50,77 36,48
4. 51 Tůmová Lucie, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,39 0:00:51,39 48,74
5. 80 Drahníková Veronika, 2006 CZE 0:00:51,51 0:00:51,51 51,11
6. 221 PŘÍHODOVÁ Šarlota 2005 0:00:51,81 0:00:51,81 57,04
7. 78 Jandová Kateřina, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,34 0:00:52,34 67,52
8. 48 Nosková Daniela, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,52 0:00:52,52 71,08
9. 50 Kepáková Kristýna, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,67 0:00:52,67 74,05
10. 63 Havlová Veronika, 2005 CZE 0:00:52,77 0:00:52,77 76,02
11. 53 BRUNCLÍKOVÁ Kateřina 2006 CZE 0:00:52,90 0:00:52,90 78,59
12. 47 Sadílková Nela, 2006 CZE 0:00:53,14 0:00:53,14 83,34
13. 46 Mošnová Magdalena, 2006 CZE 0:00:53,23 0:00:53,23 85,12
14. 60 Rajnochová Barbora, 2007 CZE 0:00:54,70 0:00:54,70 114,18
15. 52 Pospíšilová Barbora, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,85 0:00:54,85 117,15
16. 57 Tulachová Anna, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,86 0:00:54,86 117,34
17. 49 Dupalová Klára, 2007 CZE 0:00:54,93 0:00:54,93 118,73
18. 222 CHLUBNOVÁ Barbora 2006 0:00:54,95 0:00:54,95 119,12
19. 45 Markovičová Mia, 2006 CZE 0:00:55,14 0:00:55,14 122,88
20. 66 Kupcová Ema, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,41 0:00:55,41 128,22
21. 81 Kubová Linda, 2006 CZE 0:00:55,85 0:00:55,85 136,92
22. 64 Svrčková Eliška, 2006 CZE 0:00:55,98 0:00:55,98 139,49
23. 62 Vomáčková Simona, 2006 CZE 0:00:56,31 0:00:56,31 146,01
24. 82 Křížová Klára, 2006 CZE 0:00:57,16 0:00:57,16 162,81
25. 59 Šmelhausová Lejla, 2006 CZE 0:00:57,34 0:00:57,34 166,37
26. 65 Vyhnisová Viktorie, 2007 CZE 0:00:57,41 0:00:57,41 167,76
27. 55 Miškovská Kateřina, 2007 CZE 0:00:58,35 0:00:58,35 186,34
28. 224 ČERMÁKOVÁ Krystína 2006 0:00:59,06 0:00:59,06 200,38
29. 71 Břicháčková Natalie, 2007 CZE 0:00:59,64 0:00:59,64 211,84
30. 77 Benediktová Lucie, 2006 CZE 0:01:00,12 0:01:00,12 221,33
31. 79 Kmoníčková Veronika, 2007 CZE 0:01:01,35 0:01:01,35 245,65
31. 22 KORBELOVÁ Justýna 2005 CZE 0:01:01,35 0:01:01,35 245,65
33. 83 Zbihlejová Amélie, 2007 CZE 0:01:01,60 0:01:01,60 250,59
34. 68 fialová eliška, 2005 CZE 0:01:01,79 0:01:01,79 254,35
35. 70 Sikorská Kateřina, 2007 CZE 0:01:02,99 0:01:02,99 278,07
36. 223 LUKÁŠKOVÁ Viktorie Nela 2007 0:01:04,92 0:01:04,92 316,23
37. 72 HRDINOVÁ Daniela 2007 CZE 0:01:05,81 0:01:05,81 333,83
38. 76 Hanzalová Šárka, 2007 CZE 0:01:07,89 0:01:07,89 374,95
39. 73 Dobrovodská Sára, 2006 CZE 0:01:08,15 0:01:08,15 380,09