Home Závody a výsledky

SL - UKZ - 7. 3. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 55 LAIN Viktorie 2001 CZE 0:00:42,47 0:00:46,15 0:01:28,62 34,52
2. 59 LUKÁŠOVÁ Hana 2001 CZE 0:00:42,54 0:00:46,50 0:01:29,04 37,93
3. 60 VERNEROVÁ Klára 2001 CZE 0:00:43,29 0:00:46,24 0:01:29,53 41,91
4. 53 LABAŠTOVÁ Alena 2002 CZE 0:00:42,33 0:00:47,47 0:01:29,80 44,11
5. 54 JANSOVÁ Denisa 2002 CZE 0:00:44,13 0:00:46,67 0:01:30,80 52,23
6. 57 NOVÁKOVÁ Barbora 2002 CZE 0:00:44,38 0:00:46,47 0:01:30,85 52,64
7. 69 TICHÁ Michaela 2001 CZE 0:00:44,37 0:00:46,98 0:01:31,35 56,70
8. 66 ROŽENSKÁ Dominika 2001 CZE 0:00:44,90 0:00:47,36 0:01:32,26 64,09
9. 51 SCHUSTEROVÁ Kristýna 2002 CZE 0:00:45,83 0:00:48,47 0:01:34,30 80,67
10. 67 Dršatová Tereza, 2001 CZE 0:00:46,54 0:00:48,19 0:01:34,73 84,16
11. 76 TRPIŠOVSKÁ Sofie 2002 CZE 0:00:45,79 0:00:49,26 0:01:35,05 86,76
12. 82 BRUCKNEROVÁ Adéla 2001 CZE 0:00:47,79 0:00:48,98 0:01:36,77 100,74
13. 64 THÉROVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:46,39 0:00:50,55 0:01:36,94 102,12
14. 75 Novotná Tereza, 2001 CZE 0:00:48,09 0:00:49,34 0:01:37,43 106,10
15. 71 BIŇOVCOVÁ Andrea 2001 CZE 0:00:48,23 0:00:50,34 0:01:38,57 115,36
16. 74 LANKOVÁ Štěpánka 2002 CZE 0:00:48,11 0:00:50,69 0:01:38,80 117,23
17. 72 KUPCOVÁ Aneta 2001 CZE 0:00:48,69 0:00:50,32 0:01:39,01 118,93
18. 73 BRÝDLOVÁ Sofie 2002 CZE 0:00:48,12 0:00:51,08 0:01:39,20 120,48
19. 78 Karásková Natálie, 2002 CZE 0:00:48,41 0:00:51,43 0:01:39,84 125,68
20. 95 Komendová Eliška, 2001 CZE 0:00:48,75 0:00:51,29 0:01:40,04 127,30
21. 84 Křivánková Eliška, 2001 CZE 0:00:48,49 0:00:51,76 0:01:40,25 129,01
22. 77 Kallyn Alla, 2001 CZE 0:00:48,83 0:00:51,46 0:01:40,29 129,33
23. 65 NOVOTNÁ Dora 2002 CZE 0:00:51,82 0:00:48,62 0:01:40,44 130,55
24. 81 Jasanová Klára, 2002 CZE 0:00:48,94 0:00:52,68 0:01:41,62 140,14
25. 100 Tolarová Dominika, 2002 CZE 0:00:49,56 0:00:52,44 0:01:42,00 143,23
26. 98 Machková Michala, 2002 CZE 0:00:49,65 0:00:52,47 0:01:42,12 144,20
27. 79 Kornfeldová Nathally Sarah, 2001 CZE 0:00:49,85 0:00:52,44 0:01:42,29 145,58
28. 86 Semeráková Johana, 2002 CZE 0:00:51,12 0:00:52,26 0:01:43,38 154,44
29. 88 Neumanová Kateřina, 2001 CZE 0:00:51,52 0:00:53,29 0:01:44,81 166,06
30. 91 Mičánková Nela, 2002 CZE 0:00:50,79 0:00:54,48 0:01:45,27 169,79
31. 83 RICHTEROVÁ Sophie Lea 2001 CZE 0:00:52,08 0:00:53,44 0:01:45,52 171,83
32. 89 CHALUPOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:52,05 0:00:53,69 0:01:45,74 173,61
33. 94 HAMANNOVÁ Anna 2001 CZE 0:00:54,04 0:00:56,83 0:01:50,87 215,29
34. 92 ŽEŽULKOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:55,11 0:00:57,91 0:01:53,02 232,76
35. 96 ZBIHLEJOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:57,27 0:00:58,45 0:01:55,72 254,70
36. 97 Eislerová Sarah, 2002 CZE 0:00:57,15 0:01:00,47 0:01:57,62 270,13
37. 93 RAŠKOVÁ Kateřina 2002 CZE 0:01:06,92 0:00:56,68 0:02:03,60 318,72
68 FUKOVÁ Miroslava 2001 CZE DNF ---
52 KOŠŤÁLOVÁ Lenka 2001 CZE DNF ---
99 SKALICKÁ Veronika 2001 CZE DNF ---
70 ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Michaela 2001 CZE DNF ---
58 BALABÁNOVÁ Tereza 2001 CZE DNS ---
61 GAŠPARÍKOVÁ Klára 2001 CZE DNS ---
90 HRUŠKOVÁ Antonie 2002 CZE DNS ---
56 Mikesková Michaela, 2001 CZE DNS ---
85 Seidlová Karolína, 2001 CZE DNS ---
87 Šormová Barbora, 2002 CZE DNS ---
63 Roubalová Bára, 2002 CZE DNS ---
80 PALMOVÁ Marie 2002 CZE DSQ ---
62 ZOUHAROVÁ Natálie 2002 CZE DSQ ---