Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UKZ - 8. 3. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 10 NOVÁKOVÁ Barbora 2002 CZE 0:00:40,24 0:00:40,24 30,41
2. 3 ZOUHAROVÁ Natálie 2002 CZE 0:00:41,22 0:00:41,22 54,28
3. 11 JANSOVÁ Denisa 2002 CZE 0:00:41,29 0:00:41,29 55,98
4. 13 THÉROVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:41,59 0:00:41,59 63,29
5. 6 VERNEROVÁ Klára 2001 CZE 0:00:41,72 0:00:41,72 66,45
6. 4 LABAŠTOVÁ Alena 2002 CZE 0:00:42,06 0:00:42,06 74,73
7. 17 LAIN Viktorie 2001 CZE 0:00:42,14 0:00:42,14 76,68
7. 5 Roubalová Bára, 2002 CZE 0:00:42,14 0:00:42,14 76,68
9. 18 NOVOTNÁ Dora 2002 CZE 0:00:42,27 0:00:42,27 79,85
10. 14 KOŠŤÁLOVÁ Lenka 2001 CZE 0:00:42,42 0:00:42,42 83,50
11. 2 LUKÁŠOVÁ Hana 2001 CZE 0:00:42,89 0:00:42,89 94,95
12. 9 ROŽENSKÁ Dominika 2001 CZE 0:00:43,19 0:00:43,19 102,25
13. 12 FUKOVÁ Miroslava 2001 CZE 0:00:43,53 0:00:43,53 110,53
14. 19 PALMOVÁ Marie 2002 CZE 0:00:43,75 0:00:43,75 115,89
15. 22 Novotná Tereza, 2001 CZE 0:00:43,92 0:00:43,92 120,03
16. 20 TRPIŠOVSKÁ Sofie 2002 CZE 0:00:44,23 0:00:44,23 127,58
17. 23 KUPCOVÁ Aneta 2001 CZE 0:00:44,42 0:00:44,42 132,21
18. 36 Machková Michala, 2002 CZE 0:00:44,59 0:00:44,59 136,35
19. 16 LANKOVÁ Štěpánka 2002 CZE 0:00:44,69 0:00:44,69 138,78
20. 24 BIŇOVCOVÁ Andrea 2001 CZE 0:00:45,37 0:00:45,37 155,35
21. 31 Karásková Natálie, 2002 CZE 0:00:45,41 0:00:45,41 156,32
22. 34 BRUCKNEROVÁ Adéla 2001 CZE 0:00:45,46 0:00:45,46 157,54
23. 28 ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Michaela 2001 CZE 0:00:45,62 0:00:45,62 161,43
24. 44 Tolarová Dominika, 2002 CZE 0:00:45,66 0:00:45,66 162,41
25. 25 BRÝDLOVÁ Sofie 2002 CZE 0:00:45,67 0:00:45,67 162,65
26. 27 Dršatová Tereza, 2001 CZE 0:00:45,77 0:00:45,77 165,09
27. 26 Neumanová Kateřina, 2001 CZE 0:00:46,08 0:00:46,08 172,64
28. 32 Komendová Eliška, 2001 CZE 0:00:46,32 0:00:46,32 178,48
29. 33 Kallyn Alla, 2001 CZE 0:00:46,42 0:00:46,42 180,92
30. 50 RAŠKOVÁ Kateřina 2002 CZE 0:00:46,47 0:00:46,47 182,13
31. 38 Kornfeldová Nathally Sarah, 2001 CZE 0:00:46,75 0:00:46,75 188,95
32. 29 RICHTEROVÁ Sophie Lea 2001 CZE 0:00:47,15 0:00:47,15 198,70
33. 37 Jasanová Klára, 2002 CZE 0:00:47,17 0:00:47,17 199,18
34. 40 CHALUPOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:47,87 0:00:47,87 216,23
35. 46 Šormová Barbora, 2002 CZE 0:00:47,95 0:00:47,95 218,18
36. 42 KENCLOVÁ Marlene 2001 CZE 0:00:49,86 0:00:49,86 264,69
37. 47 Mičánková Nela, 2002 CZE 0:00:49,98 0:00:49,98 267,62
38. 39 SKALICKÁ Veronika 2001 CZE 0:00:50,61 0:00:50,61 282,96
39. 48 ŽEŽULKOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:52,63 0:00:52,63 332,15
40. 45 ZBIHLEJOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:52,75 0:00:52,75 335,08
43 HAMANNOVÁ Anna 2001 CZE DNF ---
30 Křivánková Eliška, 2001 CZE DNF ---
41 Semeráková Johana, 2002 CZE DNF ---
8 SCHUSTEROVÁ Kristýna 2002 CZE DNF ---
21 TICHÁ Michaela 2001 CZE DNF ---
7 BALABÁNOVÁ Tereza 2001 CZE DNS ---
49 Eislerová Sarah, 2002 CZE DNS ---
35 HRUŠKOVÁ Antonie 2002 CZE DNS ---
1 Mikesková Michaela, 2001 CZE DNS ---
15 Seidlová Karolína, 2001 CZE DNS ---