Home Závody a výsledky

SL - RKZ - 15. 3. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 1 SOUČKOVÁ Tereza 2001 CZE 0:00:37,06 0:00:38,68 0:01:15,74 12,06
2. 13 VANICKÁ Veronika 2001 CZE 0:00:38,64 0:00:37,68 0:01:16,32 17,57
3. 11 STRAUBOVÁ Caroline 2001 CZE 0:00:39,49 0:00:37,19 0:01:16,68 21,00
4. 8 Mikesková Michaela, 2001 CZE 0:00:38,57 0:00:38,24 0:01:16,81 22,23
5. 3 VERNEROVÁ Klára 2001 CZE 0:00:37,75 0:00:39,11 0:01:16,86 22,71
6. 5 NOVÁKOVÁ Barbora 2002 CZE 0:00:37,93 0:00:39,05 0:01:16,98 23,85
7. 12 LABAŠTOVÁ Alena 2002 CZE 0:00:38,64 0:00:38,54 0:01:17,18 25,75
8. 9 LUKÁŠOVÁ Hana 2001 CZE 0:00:39,52 0:00:37,81 0:01:17,33 27,17
9. 18 FALTUSOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:39,13 0:00:38,54 0:01:17,67 30,41
10. 20 ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Michaela 2001 CZE 0:00:39,54 0:00:38,18 0:01:17,72 30,88
11. 14 DOSKOČILOVÁ Barbora 2001 CZE 0:00:39,48 0:00:38,35 0:01:17,83 31,93
12. 6 LAIN Viktorie 2001 CZE 0:00:38,97 0:00:39,19 0:01:18,16 35,07
13. 17 JANSOVÁ Denisa 2002 CZE 0:00:39,84 0:00:38,67 0:01:18,51 38,39
14. 2 Dršatová Tereza, 2001 CZE 0:00:38,83 0:00:40,54 0:01:19,37 46,57
15. 24 BALABÁNOVÁ Tereza 2001 CZE 0:00:40,16 0:00:39,45 0:01:19,61 48,85
16. 4 Roubalová Bára, 2002 CZE 0:00:40,13 0:00:40,61 0:01:20,74 59,59
17. 16 THÉROVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:41,38 0:00:41,00 0:01:22,38 75,18
18. 36 BIŇOVCOVÁ Andrea 2001 CZE 0:00:42,08 0:00:41,47 0:01:23,55 86,30
19. 29 FUKOVÁ Miroslava 2001 CZE 0:00:41,90 0:00:41,86 0:01:23,76 88,30
20. 25 HLAVOŇOVÁ Tereza 2002 CZE 0:00:41,26 0:00:42,55 0:01:23,81 88,78
21. 10 ZOUHAROVÁ Natálie 2002 CZE 0:00:41,93 0:00:41,93 0:01:23,86 89,25
22. 23 NOVOTNÁ Dora 2002 CZE 0:00:42,67 0:00:41,30 0:01:23,97 90,30
23. 37 PALMOVÁ Marie 2002 CZE 0:00:42,05 0:00:42,01 0:01:24,06 91,15
24. 50 Machková Michala, 2002 CZE 0:00:42,18 0:00:42,04 0:01:24,22 92,67
25. 27 TOMEČKOVÁ Lucie 2002 CZE 0:00:43,02 0:00:41,66 0:01:24,68 97,05
26. 33 VELICKÁ Vendula 2002 CZE 0:00:42,96 0:00:41,99 0:01:24,95 99,61
27. 22 ROŽENSKÁ Dominika 2001 CZE 0:00:42,11 0:00:42,98 0:01:25,09 100,94
28. 31 BRUCKNEROVÁ Adéla 2001 CZE 0:00:43,49 0:00:42,02 0:01:25,51 104,94
29. 41 LANKOVÁ Štěpánka 2002 CZE 0:00:44,20 0:00:41,94 0:01:26,14 110,92
30. 34 Burová Kateřina, 2002 CZE 0:00:43,86 0:00:42,70 0:01:26,56 114,92
31. 30 KESTLOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:44,17 0:00:43,85 0:01:28,02 128,80
32. 35 HÁJKOVÁ Karolina 2001 CZE 0:00:44,45 0:00:43,74 0:01:28,19 130,41
33. 49 RICHTEROVÁ Sophie Lea 2001 CZE 0:00:45,97 0:00:44,43 0:01:30,40 151,42
34. 48 Guttnerová Barbora, 2002 CZE 0:00:45,31 0:00:45,69 0:01:31,00 157,12
35. 44 KOUDELKOVÁ Dora 2002 CZE 0:00:46,59 0:00:44,74 0:01:31,33 160,26
36. 45 Karásková Natálie, 2002 CZE 0:00:47,26 0:00:45,34 0:01:32,60 172,33
37. 47 KESTLOVÁ Viktorie 2002 CZE 0:00:46,83 0:00:47,03 0:01:33,86 184,31
38. 28 KESTLOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:52,30 0:00:41,80 0:01:34,10 186,59
39. 51 Kaššáková Anna, 2002 CZE 0:00:48,49 0:00:56,03 0:01:44,52 285,65
53 HRUŠKOVÁ Antonie 2002 CZE DNF ---
46 Jasanová Klára, 2002 CZE DNF ---
7 KOŠŤÁLOVÁ Lenka 2001 CZE DNF ---
38 Novotná Tereza, 2001 CZE DNF ---
42 Sikorová Klára, 2002 CZE DNF ---
15 TICHÁ Michaela 2001 CZE DNF ---
52 Jopková Klára, 2001 CZE DNF ---
40 KUPCOVÁ Aneta 2001 CZE DNF ---
21 SCHUSTEROVÁ Kristýna 2002 CZE DNF ---
19 STASZOWSKA Agata 2002 CZE DNF ---
26 ŠERÁ Tereza 2002 CZE DNF ---
54 Vrábelová Žaneta, 2001 CZE DNS ---
56 POLEDNOVÁ Bára 2001 CZE DSQ ---
39 BRÝDLOVÁ Sofie 2002 CZE DSQ ---
43 Kohoutová Natálie, 2001 CZE DSQ ---
32 TRPIŠOVSKÁ Sofie 2002 CZE DSQ ---