Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UKZ - 21. 3. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 10 LABAŠTOVÁ Alena 2002 CZE 0:00:53,06 0:00:53,06 30,84
2. 5 STRAUBOVÁ Caroline 2001 CZE 0:00:54,34 0:00:54,34 54,48
3. 13 ZOUHAROVÁ Natálie 2002 CZE 0:00:54,63 0:00:54,63 59,84
4. 8 KOŠŤÁLOVÁ Lenka 2001 CZE 0:00:54,64 0:00:54,64 60,02
5. 14 THÉROVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:54,84 0:00:54,84 63,72
6. 9 Roubalová Bára, 2002 CZE 0:00:55,02 0:00:55,02 67,04
7. 7 JANSOVÁ Denisa 2002 CZE 0:00:55,32 0:00:55,32 72,58
8. 6 LUKÁŠOVÁ Hana 2001 CZE 0:00:55,46 0:00:55,46 75,17
9. 19 SITAROVÁ Klára 2002 CZE 0:00:55,85 0:00:55,85 82,37
10. 16 TICHÁ Michaela 2001 CZE 0:00:56,42 0:00:56,42 92,90
11. 17 TRPIŠOVSKÁ Sofie 2002 CZE 0:00:56,70 0:00:56,70 98,07
12. 2 PALMOVÁ Marie 2002 CZE 0:00:56,72 0:00:56,72 98,44
13. 11 NOVOTNÁ Dora 2002 CZE 0:00:56,85 0:00:56,85 100,84
14. 23 BERÁNKOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:57,18 0:00:57,18 106,93
15. 4 LAIN Viktorie 2001 CZE 0:00:57,41 0:00:57,41 111,18
16. 21 IVÁNYIOVÁ Nikola 2002 CZE 0:00:57,67 0:00:57,67 115,99
17. 20 BIŇOVCOVÁ Andrea 2001 CZE 0:00:58,15 0:00:58,15 124,85
18. 12 Sikorová Klára, 2002 CZE 0:00:58,59 0:00:58,59 132,98
19. 29 RAŠKOVÁ Kateřina 2002 CZE 0:00:58,72 0:00:58,72 135,38
20. 24 ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Michaela 2001 CZE 0:00:59,39 0:00:59,39 147,75
21. 26 Kornfeldová Nathally Sarah, 2001 CZE 0:01:00,62 0:01:00,62 170,47
22. 30 CHALUPOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:01:00,91 0:01:00,91 175,83
23. 25 ŠESTÁKOVÁ Petra 2001 CZE 0:01:01,69 0:01:01,69 190,23
24. 38 Bělehrádková Lea, 2002 CZE 0:01:03,60 0:01:03,60 225,51
25. 39 Prokýšková Veronika, 2001 CZE 0:01:05,27 0:01:05,27 256,35
26. 34 Mičánková Nela, 2002 CZE 0:01:05,57 0:01:05,57 261,90
27. 35 ŽEŽULKOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:01:05,90 0:01:05,90 267,99
28. 33 Semeráková Johana, 2002 CZE 0:01:06,11 0:01:06,11 271,87
29. 37 Eislerová Sarah, 2002 CZE 0:01:11,74 0:01:11,74 375,85
36 Bílá Martina, 2002 CZE DNF ---
1 DOSKOČILOVÁ Barbora 2001 CZE DNF ---
15 SCHUSTEROVÁ Kristýna 2002 CZE DNF ---