Home Závody a výsledky

GS - RKZ - 28. 3. 2015 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 46 OUVÍN Jan 1999 CZE 0:00:41,56 0:00:41,91 0:01:23,47 1,00
2. 44 ŤAVODA Martin 1999 CZE 0:00:43,48 0:00:41,86 0:01:25,34 22,96
3. 47 KANTOR Vojta 1999 CZE 0:00:42,55 0:00:43,04 0:01:25,59 25,89
4. 48 MAŘAS Jan 1999 CZE 0:00:43,02 0:00:42,68 0:01:25,70 27,18
5. 41 RECHTENBERG Jan 2000 CZE 0:00:43,40 0:00:42,82 0:01:26,22 33,29
6. 42 VLČEK Lukáš 1999 CZE 0:00:42,62 0:00:43,62 0:01:26,24 33,52
7. 50 Ševčíková Stella Valentýna, 2000 CZE 0:00:43,23 0:00:43,06 0:01:26,29 34,11
8. 55 FIALA Eduard 1999 CZE 0:00:43,01 0:00:43,39 0:01:26,40 35,40
9. 53 NOVÁK Oskar 2000 CZE 0:00:43,64 0:00:43,02 0:01:26,66 38,45
10. 51 BOKŮVKA Jan 1999 CZE 0:00:43,66 0:00:43,63 0:01:27,29 45,85
11. 54 Šnajdr Jakub, 2000 CZE 0:00:44,01 0:00:44,05 0:01:28,06 54,89
12. 49 KOULA Jan 2000 CZE 0:00:44,20 0:00:44,15 0:01:28,35 58,29
13. 56 KORYŤÁK Milan 1999 CZE 0:00:44,65 0:00:44,26 0:01:28,91 64,87
14. 45 HRABÁK Martin 1999 CZE 0:00:44,71 0:00:44,24 0:01:28,95 65,34
15. 63 Leitner Jakub, 2000 CZE 0:00:44,93 0:00:44,40 0:01:29,33 69,80
16. 71 Soldát Roman, 1999 CZE 0:00:45,00 0:00:44,59 0:01:29,59 72,85
17. 58 BRYNDA Josef 2000 CZE 0:00:44,85 0:00:44,80 0:01:29,65 73,56
18. 62 CAP Daniel 2000 CZE 0:00:44,85 0:00:44,92 0:01:29,77 74,97
19. 52 NOVOTNÝ Lukáš 1999 CZE 0:00:45,55 0:00:45,19 0:01:30,74 86,36
20. 61 Lauer Markus, 2000 CZE 0:00:45,54 0:00:45,68 0:01:31,22 91,99
21. 64 BRYNDA Jiří 2000 CZE 0:00:45,99 0:00:45,96 0:01:31,95 100,56
22. 57 KACHLÍK Jáchym 1999 CZE 0:00:45,99 0:00:46,30 0:01:32,29 104,55
23. 66 ŠEVČÍK Jakub 1999 CZE 0:00:46,79 0:00:45,56 0:01:32,35 105,26
24. 59 ŠTEFEK Zdeněk 1999 CZE 0:00:46,60 0:00:45,99 0:01:32,59 108,08
25. 60 ŠVARAL Ondřej 2000 CZE 0:00:46,55 0:00:46,42 0:01:32,97 112,54
26. 65 Kuča Michal, 2000 CZE 0:00:46,38 0:00:46,85 0:01:33,23 115,59
27. 73 SITNIANSKÝ Lukáš 2000 CZE 0:00:46,65 0:00:46,75 0:01:33,40 117,59
28. 69 MALKUS David 2000 CZE 0:00:46,86 0:00:46,57 0:01:33,43 117,94
29. 68 TLACHAČ Zdeněk 1999 CZE 0:00:46,91 0:00:47,20 0:01:34,11 125,92
30. 67 Górski Filip, 2000 CZE 0:00:47,33 0:00:47,12 0:01:34,45 129,91
31. 70 Tomášek Alvin, 2000 CZE 0:00:47,09 0:00:47,40 0:01:34,49 130,38
32. 72 MYSLIVEC Antonín 1999 CZE 0:00:47,61 0:00:47,52 0:01:35,13 137,90
33. 80 REC Jan 1999 CZE 0:00:50,44 0:00:50,23 0:01:40,67 202,94
99 Dobeš Josef, 2000 CZE DNF ---
77 MATAS Tomáš 2000 CZE DNF ---
76 NOVÁK Adam 2000 CZE DNF ---
81 PAVLAS Šimon 2000 CZE DNF ---
75 POLEDŇÁK Petr 1999 CZE DNF ---
43 SLAVÍČEK Vojtěch 1999 CZE DNF ---
82 BEDŘICH Petr 2000 CZE DNF ---
78 NEUMAN David 2000 CZE DNF ---
74 Taraba Ondřej, 2000 CZE DNS ---
Přejít zpět