Home Závody a výsledky

SL - UKZ - 20. 12. 2015 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 70 LABAŠTOVÁ Alena 2002 CZE 0:00:31,52 0:00:34,13 0:01:05,65 10,28
2. 68 FALTUSOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:32,90 0:00:34,84 0:01:07,74 33,20
3. 64 ŠERÁ Tereza 2002 CZE 0:00:33,37 0:00:34,60 0:01:07,97 35,72
4. 91 Tobolková Tatiana, 2003 CZE 0:00:34,21 0:00:35,97 0:01:10,18 59,96
5. 74 ZOUHAROVÁ Natálie 2002 CZE 0:00:34,04 0:00:36,22 0:01:10,26 60,84
6. 75 TOMEČKOVÁ Lucie 2002 CZE 0:00:33,70 0:00:36,93 0:01:10,63 64,90
7. 63 KESTLOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:33,77 0:00:36,97 0:01:10,74 66,10
8. 73 STASZOWSKA Agata 2002 CZE 0:00:34,27 0:00:36,63 0:01:10,90 67,86
9. 65 HLAVOŇOVÁ Tereza 2002 CZE 0:00:34,84 0:00:37,56 0:01:12,40 84,31
10. 66 SCHUSTEROVÁ Kristýna 2002 CZE 0:00:35,26 0:00:37,71 0:01:12,97 90,56
11. 62 Burová Kateřina, 2002 CZE 0:00:35,22 0:00:38,12 0:01:13,34 94,62
12. 97 Nechutná Karolína, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,93 0:00:37,92 0:01:13,85 100,21
13. 79 KESTLOVÁ Viktorie 2002 CZE 0:00:35,99 0:00:39,24 0:01:15,23 115,35
14. 85 Melicharová Helena, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,23 0:00:39,01 0:01:15,24 115,46
15. 77 BERÁNKOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:36,29 0:00:39,00 0:01:15,29 116,00
16. 61 KESTLOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:35,83 0:00:39,49 0:01:15,32 116,33
17. 78 IVÁNYIOVÁ Nikola 2002 CZE 0:00:37,88 0:00:38,87 0:01:16,75 132,02
18. 89 Kolbe Andrea, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,24 0:00:40,81 0:01:19,05 157,24
19. 87 Löffelmannová Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:00:38,85 0:00:40,52 0:01:19,37 160,75
20. 83 Světlíková Lucie, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,93 0:00:43,38 0:01:24,31 214,93
21. 82 HUCZALOVÁ Barbara, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,92 0:00:43,80 0:01:24,72 219,43
22. 92 Nováková Petra, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,08 0:00:48,97 0:01:25,05 223,04
23. 98 Křenková Nicola, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,20 0:00:40,11 0:01:30,31 280,73
24. 96 Pešáková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,78 0:00:52,87 0:01:34,65 328,33
25. 93 Ševčíková Dorka, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,72 0:00:47,26 0:01:35,98 342,92
26. 94 Schreiberová Alice, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,27 0:00:50,52 0:01:36,79 351,80
27. 90 Semczuková Nicol, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,68 0:00:44,23 0:01:36,91 353,12
28. 88 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:57,11 0:00:39,90 0:01:37,01 354,21
29. 95 Odleváková Johanka, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,77 0:00:55,63 0:01:37,40 358,49
30. 81 Bělehrádková Lea, 2002 CZE 0:00:40,83 0:01:13,02 0:01:53,85 538,90
67 JANSOVÁ Denisa 2002 CZE DNF ---
76 KOUDELKOVÁ Dora 2002 CZE DNF ---
69 NOVOTNÁ Dora 2002 CZE DNF ---
72 TRPIŠOVSKÁ Sofie 2002 CZE DNF ---
84 Balabánová Helena, 2003 CZE DSQ ---
80 Řezbová Veronika, 2002 CZE DSQ ---
71 Sikorová Klára, 2002 CZE DSQ ---
86 Vodrážková Barbora, 2003 CZE DSQ ---