Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 10. 1. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 63 Lebová Kristina, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,01 0:00:42,12 ---
2. 192 Brůhová Valentina, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,04 0:00:44,90 ---
3. 81 Janoušková Veronika, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,04 0:00:45,02 ---
4. 60 Hajžmanová Barbora, 2007 CZE 0:00:45,47 0:00:45,46 ---
5. 45 Zvířecí Martina, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,10 0:00:45,34 ---
6. 65 Kvašnovská Nicol, 2007 CZE 0:00:45,65 0:00:45,94 ---
7. 141 Hojáková Sylvie, 2007 CZE 0:00:45,75 0:00:46,33 ---
8. 37 Částková Agáta, 2008 CZE 0:00:47,79 0:00:45,19 ---
9. 62 Andělová Kateřina, 2007 CZE 0:00:45,82 0:00:47,91 ---
10. 66 Kadlecová Tereza, 2007 CZE 0:00:47,56 0:00:47,81 ---
11. 41 Matějková Emma, 2008 CZE 0:00:47,96 0:00:47,74 ---
12. 59 Cislerová Barbora, 2007 CZE 0:00:48,31 0:00:47,61 ---
13. 149 Zimová Barbora, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,70 0:00:47,27 ---
14. 43 Lojková Karolína, 2008 CZE 0:00:47,36 0:00:49,07 ---
15. 40 Petlach Lukáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,86 0:00:47,93 ---
16. 38 Rezková Anna, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,13 0:00:48,84 ---
17. 18 Schejbalová Lucie 2010 CZE 0:00:49,30 0:00:49,29 ---
18. 58 Loosová Aneta, 2007 CZE 0:00:48,43 0:00:50,28 ---
19. 79 Štěpánková Jana, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,69 0:00:50,04 ---
20. 31 Šimáková Veronika 2009 CZE 0:00:50,24 0:00:49,52 ---
21. 67 Nováčková Tereza 2007 CZE 0:00:49,81 0:00:50,20 ---
22. 137 Bejčková Adéla 2008 CZE 0:00:50,15 0:00:50,63 ---
23. 143 Váňová Nicol 2007 CZE 0:00:51,72 0:00:50,24 ---
24. 139 Pilátová Pavla, 2008 CZE 0:00:51,68 0:00:50,89 ---
25. 39 Šestáková Anna, 2008 CZE 0:00:51,86 0:00:51,31 ---
26. 28 Pelechová Elisabeth 2009 CZE 0:00:51,46 0:00:51,87 ---
27. 46 Vaňková Nikola, 2008 CZE 0:00:53,59 0:00:52,45 ---
28. 142 Strnadová Barbora, 2007 CZE 0:00:52,17 0:00:54,24 ---
29. 61 Roubalová Ivana, 2007 CZE 0:00:53,74 0:00:53,30 ---
30. 15 Petlachová Adéla 2010 CZE 0:00:51,52 0:00:56,07 ---
31. 136 Zíková Karolína 2009 CZE 0:00:55,77 0:00:54,46 ---
32. 208 Zíková Kateřina 2006 CZE 0:00:55,85 0:00:54,68 ---
33. 30 Eismanová Rozalie 2009 CZE 0:00:58,37 0:00:59,64 ---
34. 186 Jandová Lucie 2010 CZE 0:00:56,93 ---
35. 134 Louženská Alžběta, 2009 CZE 0:00:58,76 ---
36. 27 Pradler Brigita, 2009 CZE ---
37. 209 Vokáčová Anežka 2010 CZE ---
38. 135 Lojková Karolína, 2009 CZE ---
39. 138 Glogovská Karolína 2008 CZE ---
40. 69 Langerová Zoe 2007 CZE ---
41. 78 Bendová Emma, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,13 ---
42. 47 Hartmanová Eliška, 2008 CZE ---
43. 7 Šimáková Barbora 2011 CZE ---
44. 17 Vaňková Julie 2010 CZE ---
45. 19 Melisová Nela 2010 CZE ---
46. 8 Hejdová Emilie 2011 CZE ---
47. 21 Vovsová Zuzana 2010 CZE ---
48. 29 Kotková Josefína 2009 CZE ---
49. 82 Petrů Andrea 2006 CZE 0:00:46,67 ---
50. 80 Eismanová Tereza, 2006 CZE 0:00:46,66 ---
51. 73 Lehečková Nikola 2009 CZE ---
94 Martišová Viktorie 2010 CZE DNF ---
26 Mrázková Agáta 2009 CZE DNF ---
16 Bendová Ella 2010 CZE DNS ---
2 Brožová Ema 2012 CZE DNS ---
9 Koudelová Karolína 2011 CZE DNS ---
68 Mohňanská Viktorie 2007 CZE DNS ---
64 Pechová Kristýna 2007 CZE DNS ---
10 Sedláčková Stella 2011 CZE DNS ---
187 Strnadová Ema 2009 CZE DNS ---
3 Malánová Klára 2012 CZE DNS ---
20 Částková Zora 2010 CZE DSQ ---
44 Seidenglanzová Markéta 2008 CZE DSQ ---
52 Eiseltová Ellen, 2009 CZE DSQ ---
42 Rothbauerová Karolína, 2008 CZE DSQ ---