Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 16. 1. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 175 Kyselová Adéla, 2004 CZE 0:00:33,43 0:00:33,43 33,59
2. 177 Patočková Anna, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,25 0:00:35,25 86,94
3. 183 Zlámalová Karolína, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,30 0:00:35,30 88,41
4. 188 Peroutková Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:00:35,34 0:00:35,34 89,58
5. 180 Kabátníková Viktorie, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,35 0:00:35,35 89,87
6. 190 Příhodová Šarlota, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,87 0:00:35,87 105,12
7. 166 Mošnová Markéta, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,63 0:00:36,63 127,40
8. 181 Smolíková Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,80 0:00:36,80 132,38
9. 170 Hordossy Julie, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,45 0:00:37,45 151,44
10. 169 Tichá Simona, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,55 0:00:37,55 154,37
11. 173 Miškovská Kristýna, 2004 CZE 0:00:37,71 0:00:37,71 159,06
12. 171 Havlová Veronika, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,95 0:00:37,95 166,09
13. 198 Glaister Mia Maria, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,06 0:00:38,06 169,32
14. 186 Rejchrtová Eliška, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,24 0:00:38,24 174,60
15. 168 Šmídová Ema, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,40 0:00:38,40 179,29
16. 184 Faltusová Klára, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,60 0:00:38,60 185,15
17. 176 Šolcová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,83 0:00:38,83 191,89
18. 197 Lesse Zuzana, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,08 0:00:39,08 199,22
19. 189 Zvířecí Jana, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,19 0:00:39,19 202,44
20. 165 Fílová Kristina, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,20 0:00:39,20 202,74
21. 179 Schinerová Michaela, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,54 0:00:39,54 212,70
22. 182 Strejcová Miroslava, 2004 CZE 0:00:39,94 0:00:39,94 224,43
23. 167 Tulachová Anna, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,17 0:00:41,17 260,49
24. 192 Žežulková Magdaléna, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,83 0:00:41,83 279,84
25. 172 Tupcová Klára, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,43 0:00:42,43 297,42
26. 187 Michaličková Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,61 0:00:44,61 361,33
27. 193 Grísniková Mariana, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,73 0:00:44,73 364,85
28. 162 Gotzová Františka, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,50 0:00:46,50 416,74
161 Adamová Anna, 2005 CZE DNF ---
164 Kepáková Kristýna, 2005 CZE DNF ---
174 Miklová Aneta, 2004 CZE DNF ---
196 Fejfarová Milena, 2004 CZE DNS ---
163 fialová eliška, 2005 CZE DNS ---
185 Machová Anna, 2004 CZE DNS ---
178 Machová Marie, 2005 CZE DNS ---
191 Pospíšilová Barbora, 2005 CZE DNS ---
194 Tacincová Tereza, 2005 CZE DNS ---
195 Nosková Daniela, 2005 CZE DSQ ---