Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 23. 1. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 51 Vomáčková Simona, 2006 CZE 0:00:31,66 0:00:31,66 ---
2. 36 Kondělková Leontýna, 2006 CZE 0:00:32,04 0:00:32,04 10,44
3. 31 Nejezchlebová Adéla, 2006 CZE 0:00:33,13 0:00:33,13 40,39
4. 40 Sadílková Nela, 2006 CZE 0:00:33,24 0:00:33,24 43,42
5. 16 Mošnová Magdalena, 2006 CZE 0:00:33,30 0:00:33,30 45,07
6. 23 Chlubnová Barbora, 2006 CZE 0:00:33,34 0:00:33,34 46,17
7. 12 Novakovská Adéla, 2008 CZE 0:00:33,51 0:00:33,51 50,84
8. 27 Semeráková Marie, 2007 CZE 0:00:33,71 0:00:33,71 56,33
9. 50 Šťastná Nikita, 2006 CZE 0:00:33,72 0:00:33,72 56,61
10. 13 Dupalová Klára, 2007 CZE 0:00:33,90 0:00:33,90 61,55
11. 37 Drahníková Veronika, 2006 CZE 0:00:34,25 0:00:34,25 71,17
12. 7 Hordossy Eliška, 2008 CZE 0:00:34,70 0:00:34,70 83,54
13. 39 Křížová Klára, 2006 CZE 0:00:34,93 0:00:34,93 89,86
14. 17 Hejduková Ema, 2006 CZE 0:00:35,22 0:00:35,22 97,83
15. 59 Šmelhausová Lejla, 2006 CZE 0:00:35,27 0:00:35,27 99,20
16. 55 Rajnochová Barbora, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,38 0:00:35,38 102,22
17. 41 Kratochvílová Valentýna, 2006 CZE 0:00:35,52 0:00:35,52 106,07
18. 35 Hraníková Andrea, 2006 CZE 0:00:35,61 0:00:35,61 108,54
19. 38 Špatková Veronika, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,67 0:00:35,67 110,19
20. 57 Kristl Emily, 2008 CZE 0:00:35,76 0:00:35,76 112,67
21. 44 Švejdová Tereza, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,02 0:00:36,02 119,81
22. 4 Elmerová Luisa, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,12 0:00:36,12 122,56
23. 21 Dlouhá Viktorie, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,32 0:00:36,32 128,05
24. 30 Flečková Nikol, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,53 0:00:36,53 133,83
25. 1 Petrová Klára, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,74 0:00:36,74 139,60
26. 9 Pilařová Ema, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,82 0:00:36,82 141,79
27. 14 Knoblochová Julie, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,01 0:00:37,01 147,02
28. 54 Glattová Markéta, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,35 0:00:37,35 156,36
29. 28 Kočí Laura, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,66 0:00:37,66 164,88
30. 8 FOREJTKOVÁ Eliška 2008 CZE 0:00:37,96 0:00:37,96 173,12
31. 58 Vrábelová Markéta, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,17 0:00:38,17 178,89
32. 26 Dačeva Emma, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,94 0:00:38,94 200,05
33. 52 Pagáčová Ella, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,19 0:00:39,19 206,92
34. 22 Zvířecí Martina, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,08 0:00:40,08 231,38
35. 10 Němečková Ema, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,13 0:00:40,13 232,75
36. 6 CHALUPOVÁ Anna 2007 CZE 0:00:40,15 0:00:40,15 233,30
37. 33 Dobrovodská Sára, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,38 0:00:40,38 239,62
38. 56 Geffertová Agáta, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,58 0:00:40,58 245,12
39. 18 Lucáková Laura, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,13 0:00:41,13 260,23
40. 24 Vyhnisová Viktorie, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,35 0:00:41,35 266,28
41. 15 Košťálová Ella, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,95 0:00:41,95 282,76
42. 32 Kepáková Viktorie, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,53 0:00:42,53 298,70
43. 42 Málková Anna, 2009 CZE 0:00:50,26 0:00:50,26 511,12
44. 60 Bohánská Vanesa, 2006 CZE 0:00:50,56 0:00:50,56 519,36
48 Miškovská Kateřina, 2007 CZE DNF ---
34 Kunčíková Ella, 2007 CZE DNS ---
29 Šenková Barbora, 2009 CZE DNS ---
19 Kučerová Veronika, 2007 CZE DSQ ---