Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 24. 1. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 3 Kondělková Leontýna, 2006 CZE 0:00:33,85 0:00:33,85 ---
2. 2 Vomáčková Simona, 2006 CZE 0:00:34,33 0:00:34,33 12,34
3. 13 Nejezchlebová Adéla, 2006 CZE 0:00:35,41 0:00:35,41 40,09
4. 15 Novakovská Adéla, 2008 CZE 0:00:35,57 0:00:35,57 44,21
5. 6 Dupalová Klára, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,90 0:00:35,90 52,69
6. 14 Šťastná Nikita, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,14 0:00:36,14 58,86
7. 4 Mošnová Magdalena, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,21 0:00:36,21 60,66
8. 5 Semeráková Marie, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,47 0:00:36,47 67,34
9. 11 Sadílková Nela, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,68 0:00:36,68 72,74
9. 9 Hejduková Ema, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,68 0:00:36,68 72,74
11. 7 Chlubnová Barbora, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,72 0:00:36,72 73,76
12. 8 Drahníková Veronika, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,92 0:00:36,92 78,90
13. 1 Křížová Klára, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,11 0:00:37,11 83,79
14. 19 Špatková Veronika, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,62 0:00:37,62 96,90
15. 12 Šmelhausová Lejla, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,69 0:00:37,69 98,69
16. 17 Kratochvílová Valentýna, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,16 0:00:38,16 110,77
17. 26 Petrová Klára, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,20 0:00:38,20 111,80
18. 18 Hraníková Andrea, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,33 0:00:38,33 115,14
19. 20 Kristl Emily, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,41 0:00:38,41 117,20
20. 23 Dlouhá Viktorie, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,84 0:00:38,84 128,25
21. 22 Elmerová Luisa, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,25 0:00:39,25 138,79
22. 21 Švejdová Tereza, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,63 0:00:39,63 148,56
23. 47 Markovičová Mia, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,76 0:00:39,76 151,90
23. 24 Flečková Nikol, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,76 0:00:39,76 151,90
25. 29 Glattová Markéta, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,61 0:00:40,61 173,74
26. 34 Zvířecí Martina, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,66 0:00:40,66 175,03
27. 40 Pagáčová Ella, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,94 0:00:40,94 182,22
28. 55 Miškovská Kateřina, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,40 0:00:41,40 194,05
29. 44 Dobrovodská Sára, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,70 0:00:41,70 201,76
30. 30 Kočí Laura, 2006 CZE 0:00:42,01 0:00:42,01 209,73
31. 45 Vrábelová Markéta, 2006 CZE 0:00:42,35 0:00:42,35 218,46
32. 35 Dačeva Emma, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,07 0:00:43,07 236,97
33. 57 Němečková Ema, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,16 0:00:43,16 239,28
34. 58 Geffertová Agáta, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,23 0:00:43,23 241,08
35. 38 CHALUPOVÁ Anna 2007 CZE 0:00:43,80 0:00:43,80 255,73
36. 42 Lucáková Laura, 2008 CZE 0:00:44,87 0:00:44,87 283,23
37. 43 Košťálová Ella, 2007 CZE 0:00:45,11 0:00:45,11 289,40
38. 50 Hotárková Tereza, 2008 CZE 0:00:47,55 0:00:47,55 352,11
39. 32 Kučerová Veronika, 2007 CZE 0:00:49,84 0:00:49,84 410,97
40. 56 Bohánská Vanesa, 2006 CZE 0:00:55,49 0:00:55,49 556,18
41. 37 Kepáková Viktorie, 2008 CZE 0:01:04,77 0:01:04,77 794,69
31 FOREJTKOVÁ Eliška 2008 CZE DNF ---
16 Rajnochová Barbora, 2007 CZE DNF ---
48 Kůsová Barbora, 2007 CZE DNS ---
51 Řezníčková Tereza, 2007 CZE DNS ---
46 Málková Anna, 2009 CZE DSQ ---
27 Pilařová Ema, 2007 CZE DSQ ---