Home Závody a výsledky

GS - RKZ - 30. 1. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 11 VYDROVÁ Viktorie 2000 CZE 0:00:41,96 0:00:44,55 0:01:26,51 1,00
2. 6 GAŠPARÍKOVÁ Klára 2001 CZE 0:00:41,81 0:00:44,93 0:01:26,74 3,61
3. 16 KOŠŤÁLOVÁ Lenka 2001 CZE 0:00:42,82 0:00:45,83 0:01:28,65 25,24
4. 3 KOTABOVÁ Sára 2000 CZE 0:00:43,44 0:00:45,41 0:01:28,85 27,51
5. 17 STRAUBOVÁ Caroline 2001 CZE 0:00:43,37 0:00:45,91 0:01:29,28 32,38
6. 15 FLEISCHEROVÁ Aneta 2000 CZE 0:00:43,50 0:00:45,86 0:01:29,36 33,29
7. 12 HRADILOVÁ Johana 2000 CZE 0:00:44,27 0:00:46,12 0:01:30,39 44,95
8. 7 SOUČKOVÁ Tereza 2001 CZE 0:00:44,46 0:00:45,95 0:01:30,41 45,18
9. 14 HANKOVÁ Kateřina 2000 CZE 0:00:45,18 0:00:46,82 0:01:32,00 63,19
10. 10 Diakovová Tereza, 2000 CZE 0:00:45,41 0:00:46,88 0:01:32,29 66,48
11. 20 DOSKOČILOVÁ Barbora 2001 CZE 0:00:45,32 0:00:47,00 0:01:32,32 66,82
12. 23 LAIN Viktorie 2001 CZE 0:00:46,24 0:00:47,60 0:01:33,84 84,04
13. 21 VERNEROVÁ Klára 2001 CZE 0:00:46,51 0:00:47,36 0:01:33,87 84,38
14. 26 JASANOVÁ Nela 2000 CZE 0:00:45,77 0:00:48,37 0:01:34,14 87,43
15. 25 LUKÁŠOVÁ Hana 2001 CZE 0:00:45,67 0:00:48,52 0:01:34,19 88,00
16. 2 BALABÁNOVÁ Tereza 2001 CZE 0:00:46,00 0:00:48,29 0:01:34,29 89,13
17. 31 MARKOVÁ Ivana 2000 CZE 0:00:46,62 0:00:47,71 0:01:34,33 89,59
18. 9 FIALOVÁ Adéla 2000 CZE 0:00:46,20 0:00:48,20 0:01:34,40 90,38
19. 36 BIŇOVCOVÁ Andrea 2001 CZE 0:00:46,64 0:00:48,60 0:01:35,24 99,89
20. 8 VANICKÁ Veronika 2001 CZE 0:00:44,02 0:00:51,82 0:01:35,84 106,69
21. 37 Skoupilová Karolína, 2001 CZE 0:00:47,05 0:00:48,89 0:01:35,94 107,82
22. 28 Marešová Andrea, 2000 CZE 0:00:46,50 0:00:49,56 0:01:36,06 109,18
23. 22 KUMBÁROVÁ Anna 2001 CZE 0:00:46,31 0:00:49,92 0:01:36,23 111,11
24. 30 FUKOVÁ Miroslava 2001 CZE 0:00:47,15 0:00:49,20 0:01:36,35 112,47
25. 34 VOBORNÍKOVÁ Viktorie 2000 CZE 0:00:48,98 0:00:49,31 0:01:38,29 134,45
26. 33 KRULIŠOVÁ Bára 2000 CZE 0:00:47,85 0:00:50,79 0:01:38,64 138,41
27. 29 ROŽENSKÁ Dominika 2001 CZE 0:00:48,59 0:00:51,12 0:01:39,71 150,53
28. 27 TICHÁ Michaela 2001 CZE 0:00:50,87 0:00:49,08 0:01:39,95 153,25
29. 42 RICHTEROVÁ Sophie Lea 2001 CZE 0:00:49,21 0:00:51,43 0:01:40,64 161,07
30. 38 DOKSANSKÁ Anna 2000 CZE 0:00:49,25 0:00:52,11 0:01:41,36 169,22
31. 46 Kornfeldová Nathally Sarah, 2001 CZE 0:00:49,11 0:00:52,51 0:01:41,62 172,17
32. 41 ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Michaela 2001 CZE 0:00:50,25 0:00:51,59 0:01:41,84 174,66
33. 39 BRUCKNEROVÁ Adéla 2001 CZE 0:00:49,83 0:00:52,34 0:01:42,17 178,40
34. 45 ŠESTÁKOVÁ Petra 2001 CZE 0:00:52,52 0:00:53,50 0:01:46,02 222,01
35. 44 Jopková Klára, 2001 CZE 0:00:52,23 0:00:54,81 0:01:47,04 233,57
36. 43 Mašterová Natálie, 2000 CZE 0:00:56,28 0:00:57,13 0:01:53,41 305,73
35 Dršatová Tereza, 2001 CZE DNF ---
18 Mikesková Michaela, 2001 CZE DNF ---
40 SKALICKÁ Veronika 2001 CZE DNF ---
1 SVATOŠOVÁ Barbora 2000 CZE DNF ---
24 ŠTĚPKOVÁ Adéla 2000 CZE DNF ---
19 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Ema 2001 CZE DNF ---
32 Novotná Tereza, 2001 CZE DNF ---
47 POLEDNOVÁ Bára 2001 CZE DNF ---
5 ZBOŘILOVÁ Nina 2000 CZE DNF ---
4 ZÍKOVÁ Barbora 2001 CZE DNF ---
13 MIŠKOVSKÁ Adéla 2000 CZE DNS ---