Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 31. 1. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 103 Kyselová Adéla, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,40 0:00:54,40 ---
2. 105 Peroutková Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,52 0:00:55,52 ---
3. 104 Patočková Anna, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,40 0:00:56,40 ---
4. 109 Kepáková Kristýna, 2005 CZE 0:00:56,49 0:00:56,49 ---
5. 97 Kabátníková Viktorie, 2005 CZE 0:00:56,53 0:00:56,53 ---
6. 101 Smolíková Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:00:56,65 0:00:56,65 ---
7. 113 Tichá Simona, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,83 0:00:56,83 ---
8. 98 Mošnová Markéta, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,98 0:00:56,98 ---
9. 122 Tesaříková Julie, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,24 0:00:57,24 ---
10. 106 Kovářová Jitka, 2005 CZE 0:00:57,31 0:00:57,31 ---
11. 99 Glaister Mia Maria, 2005 CZE 0:00:57,78 0:00:57,78 ---
12. 128 Tůmová Lucie, 2005 CZE 0:00:58,27 0:00:58,27 ---
13. 96 Zlámalová Karolína, 2004 CZE 0:00:58,51 0:00:58,51 ---
14. 129 Hanková Karolína, 2004 CZE 0:00:58,67 0:00:58,67 ---
15. 130 Kocumová Berenice, 2005 CZE 0:00:59,25 0:00:59,25 ---
16. 92 Adamová Anna, 2005 CZE 0:00:59,26 0:00:59,26 ---
17. 120 Pacáková Simona, 2004 CZE 0:00:59,61 0:00:59,61 ---
18. 125 Fejfarová Milena, 2004 CZE 0:00:59,64 0:00:59,64 ---
19. 91 Hordossy Julie, 2005 CZE 0:00:59,79 0:00:59,79 ---
20. 121 Dunková Olivie, 2004 CZE 0:00:59,82 0:00:59,82 ---
21. 108 Havlová Veronika, 2005 CZE 0:01:00,24 0:01:00,24 ---
22. 123 Vetrová Nikola, 2005 CZE 0:01:00,34 0:01:00,34 ---
23. 102 Šolcová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:01:00,68 0:01:00,68 ---
24. 131 Kolářová Justýna, 2004 CZE 0:01:01,37 0:01:01,37 ---
25. 95 Šmídová Ema, 2004 CZE 0:01:02,76 0:01:02,76 ---
26. 116 Nosková Daniela, 2005 CZE 0:01:02,79 0:01:02,79 ---
27. 100 Miklová Aneta, 2004 CZE 0:01:04,71 0:01:04,71 ---
28. 118 Korbelova Justýna, 2005 CZE 0:01:05,08 0:01:05,08 ---
29. 110 Grísniková Mariana, 2005 CZE 0:01:07,35 0:01:07,35 ---
30. 111 Michaličková Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:01:07,54 0:01:07,54 ---
31. 93 Semeráková Hana, 2004 CZE 0:01:08,73 0:01:08,73 ---
94 Rejchrtová Eliška, 2004 CZE DNF ---
119 Gotzová Františka, 2005 CZE DNS ---
117 Kovářová Helena, 2004 CZE DNS ---
127 peukrtova tereza, 2004 CZE DNS ---
107 Příhodová Šarlota, 2005 CZE DNS ---
112 Strejcová Miroslava, 2004 CZE DNS ---
124 Tacincová Tereza, 2005 CZE DNS ---
114 Tulachová Anna, 2005 CZE DNS ---
126 Udlinková Patricie, 2005 CZE DNS ---
115 Žežulková Magdaléna, 2005 CZE DNS ---