Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 31. 1. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 103 Kyselová Adéla, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,67 0:00:57,67 ---
2. 104 Patočková Anna, 2004 CZE 0:00:58,24 0:00:58,24 ---
3. 101 Smolíková Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:00:59,72 0:00:59,72 ---
4. 97 Kabátníková Viktorie, 2005 CZE 0:01:00,23 0:01:00,23 ---
5. 122 Tesaříková Julie, 2004 CZE 0:01:00,29 0:01:00,29 ---
6. 113 Tichá Simona, 2004 CZE 0:01:00,52 0:01:00,52 ---
7. 96 Zlámalová Karolína, 2004 CZE 0:01:00,66 0:01:00,66 ---
8. 91 Hordossy Julie, 2005 CZE 0:01:00,75 0:01:00,75 ---
9. 92 Adamová Anna, 2005 CZE 0:01:00,78 0:01:00,78 ---
10. 98 Mošnová Markéta, 2004 CZE 0:01:00,79 0:01:00,79 ---
11. 128 Tůmová Lucie, 2005 CZE 0:01:01,23 0:01:01,23 ---
12. 130 Kocumová Berenice, 2005 CZE 0:01:01,27 0:01:01,27 ---
13. 99 Glaister Mia Maria, 2005 CZE 0:01:01,58 0:01:01,58 ---
14. 105 Peroutková Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:01:01,73 0:01:01,73 ---
15. 120 Pacáková Simona, 2004 CZE 0:01:02,01 0:01:02,01 ---
16. 125 Fejfarová Milena, 2004 CZE 0:01:02,56 0:01:02,56 ---
17. 129 Hanková Karolína, 2004 CZE 0:01:03,26 0:01:03,26 ---
18. 123 Vetrová Nikola, 2005 CZE 0:01:03,39 0:01:03,39 ---
19. 108 Havlová Veronika, 2005 CZE 0:01:03,61 0:01:03,61 ---
20. 121 Dunková Olivie, 2004 CZE 0:01:03,92 0:01:03,92 ---
21. 93 Semeráková Hana, 2004 CZE 0:01:03,93 0:01:03,93 ---
22. 100 Miklová Aneta, 2004 CZE 0:01:04,35 0:01:04,35 ---
23. 102 Šolcová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:01:04,43 0:01:04,43 ---
24. 131 Kolářová Justýna, 2004 CZE 0:01:04,46 0:01:04,46 ---
25. 116 Nosková Daniela, 2005 CZE 0:01:04,78 0:01:04,78 ---
26. 95 Šmídová Ema, 2004 CZE 0:01:05,08 0:01:05,08 ---
27. 118 Korbelova Justýna, 2005 CZE 0:01:06,19 0:01:06,19 ---
28. 110 Grísniková Mariana, 2005 CZE 0:01:10,09 0:01:10,09 ---
29. 111 Michaličková Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:01:10,12 0:01:10,12 ---
30. 94 Rejchrtová Eliška, 2004 CZE 0:01:17,91 0:01:17,91 ---
31. 106 Kovářová Jitka, 2005 CZE 0:01:21,01 0:01:21,01 ---
119 Gotzová Františka, 2005 CZE DNS ---
117 Kovářová Helena, 2004 CZE DNS ---
127 peukrtova tereza, 2004 CZE DNS ---
107 Příhodová Šarlota, 2005 CZE DNS ---
112 Strejcová Miroslava, 2004 CZE DNS ---
124 Tacincová Tereza, 2005 CZE DNS ---
114 Tulachová Anna, 2005 CZE DNS ---
126 Udlinková Patricie, 2005 CZE DNS ---
115 Žežulková Magdaléna, 2005 CZE DNS ---
109 Kepáková Kristýna, 2005 CZE DSQ ---