Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 6. 2. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 2 Kudělásková Katrin, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,15 0:00:36,15 ---
2. 8 Drápalová Elena, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,57 0:00:36,57 10,11
3. 6 Kolářová Magdalena, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,65 0:00:38,65 60,17
4. 7 Obrová Adéla, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,39 0:00:39,39 77,98
5. 13 Horáčková Gabriela, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,59 0:00:39,59 82,79
6. 35 Vallová Valentina, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,69 0:00:39,69 85,20
7. 5 Vlachová Viktorie, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,63 0:00:40,63 107,82
8. 10 Šenkeříková Lucie, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,81 0:00:40,81 112,15
9. 11 VILEŽINSKÁ Sofie, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,16 0:00:41,16 120,57
10. 21 Kohoutková Amelie, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,46 0:00:41,46 127,79
11. 9 Přibylová Lucie, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,49 0:00:41,49 128,51
12. 3 Zetochová Veronika, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,50 0:00:41,50 128,76
13. 17 Polášková Adéla, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,52 0:00:41,52 129,24
14. 38 Galvasová Anna, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,63 0:00:41,63 131,88
15. 22 Plucnarová Adéla, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,87 0:00:41,87 137,66
16. 18 Slámková Agáta, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,96 0:00:41,96 139,83
17. 20 Švihálková Tereza, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,25 0:00:42,25 146,80
18. 24 Brodová Kateřina, 2006 CZE 0:00:42,26 0:00:42,26 147,05
19. 43 Cardová Nikola, 2006 CZE 0:00:42,29 0:00:42,29 147,77
20. 28 Kukuczková Veronika, 2006 CZE 0:00:42,65 0:00:42,65 156,43
21. 14 Luxová Veronika, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,36 0:00:43,36 173,52
22. 26 Vlčková Kristýna, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,49 0:00:43,49 176,65
23. 15 Vacková Karolína, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,66 0:00:43,66 180,74
24. 19 Čablová Tereza, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,24 0:00:44,24 194,70
25. 25 Kaslová Barbora, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,86 0:00:44,86 209,62
26. 27 Medková Monika, 2007 CZE 0:00:45,57 0:00:45,57 226,71
27. 39 Hobzová Emma, 2007 CZE 0:00:47,43 0:00:47,43 271,47
28. 40 Šťastná Kateřina, 2007 CZE 0:00:47,78 0:00:47,78 279,89
29. 30 Zonková Anna, 2007 CZE 0:00:47,88 0:00:47,88 282,30
30. 42 Havelová Ludmila, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,42 0:00:48,42 295,29
31. 31 Kokešová Adéla, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,52 0:00:48,52 297,70
32. 44 Váňová Nicol, 2007 CZE 0:00:49,04 0:00:49,04 310,22
33. 32 Smolíková Ema, 2008 CZE 0:00:49,31 0:00:49,31 316,71
34. 37 Slováčková Aneta, 2006 CZE 0:00:49,39 0:00:49,39 318,64
35. 41 Malíková Erika, 2009 CZE 0:00:52,49 0:00:52,49 393,24
36. 1 Tomšíková Lucie, 2007 CZE 0:01:05,57 0:01:05,57 708,03
36 Kestlová Linda, 2007 CZE DNS ---