Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 6. 2. 2016 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 3 Vomáčková Simona, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,40 0:00:36,40 ---
2. 10 Semeráková Marie, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,74 0:00:37,74 32,03
3. 2 Novakovská Adéla, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,01 0:00:38,01 38,48
4. 7 Drahníková Veronika, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,09 0:00:38,09 40,39
5. 8 Nejezchlebová Adéla, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,55 0:00:38,55 51,39
6. 4 Mošnová Magdalena, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,73 0:00:38,73 55,69
7. 1 Šťastná Nikita, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,01 0:00:39,01 62,38
8. 44 Brůhová Valentina, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,09 0:00:40,09 88,20
8. 5 Sadílková Nela, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,09 0:00:40,09 88,20
10. 12 Hejduková Ema, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,75 0:00:40,75 103,97
11. 21 Markovičová Mia, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,78 0:00:40,78 104,69
12. 16 Kristl Emily, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,43 0:00:41,43 120,22
13. 20 Flečková Nikol, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,61 0:00:41,61 124,52
14. 27 Kočí Laura, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,93 0:00:41,93 132,17
15. 6 Křížová Klára, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,94 0:00:41,94 132,41
16. 47 Janeková Hana, 2006 CZE 0:00:42,43 0:00:42,43 144,12
17. 31 Forejtková Eliška, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,53 0:00:42,53 146,51
18. 23 Knoblochová Julie, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,77 0:00:42,77 152,25
19. 26 Miškovská Kateřina, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,78 0:00:42,78 152,49
20. 17 Dlouhá Viktorie, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,95 0:00:42,95 156,55
21. 19 Rajnochová Barbora, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,09 0:00:43,09 159,90
22. 18 Švejdová Tereza, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,12 0:00:43,12 160,62
23. 9 Šmelhausová Lejla, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,53 0:00:43,53 170,41
24. 46 Pavlidisová Michaela, 2008 CZE 0:00:44,56 0:00:44,56 195,03
25. 24 Pagáčová Ella, 2008 CZE 0:00:44,71 0:00:44,71 198,62
26. 37 Geffertová Agáta, 2007 CZE 0:00:45,81 0:00:45,81 224,91
27. 54 Hojáková Sylvie, 2007 CZE 0:00:46,48 0:00:46,48 240,92
28. 50 Vrábelová Markéta, 2006 CZE 0:00:47,14 0:00:47,14 256,70
29. 41 Lucáková Laura, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,18 0:00:48,18 281,55
30. 34 Vedralová Julie, 2009 CZE 0:00:49,69 0:00:49,69 317,65
31. 49 Smejkalová Rozárka, 2008 CZE 0:00:54,15 0:00:54,15 424,24
32. 59 KRUDENCOVÁ Leontýna 2008 CZE 0:00:55,80 0:00:55,80 463,68
33. 42 Bohánská Vanesa, 2010 CZE 0:00:56,08 0:00:56,08 470,37
34. 45 VOLŠÍKOVÁ Anna 2006 CZE 0:00:58,22 0:00:58,22 521,52
35. 56 Burdová Barbora, 2008 CZE 0:01:04,12 0:01:04,12 662,54
11 Hraníková Andrea, 2006 CZE DNF ---
15 Kondělková Leontýna, 2006 CZE DNF ---
29 Lachmannová Simona, 2006 CZE DNS ---
30 ANTOŠOVÁ Veronika 2008 CZE DSQ ---
14 Dupalová Klára, 2007 CZE DSQ ---
48 CHALUPOVÁ Anna 2007 CZE DSQ ---
60 KOCUMOVÁ Elizabeth 2008 CZE DSQ ---
40 KOLBOVÁ Ema 2010 CZE DSQ ---
52 Křížová Kristýna, 2009 CZE DSQ ---
36 Petrof Johana, 2008 CZE DSQ ---
55 Sadilová Jana, 2009 CZE DSQ ---
33 Švandová Veronika, 2006 CZE DSQ ---
Přejít zpět