Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 20. 2. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 168 Kyselová Adéla, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,49 0:00:53,49 41,93
2. 158 Tichá Simona, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,72 0:00:53,72 46,14
3. 195 Jedličková Sára, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,05 0:00:54,05 52,19
4. 167 Semeráková Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,24 0:00:54,24 55,67
5. 191 Příhodová Šarlota, 2005 CZE 0:00:54,82 0:00:54,82 66,30
6. 166 Kepáková Kristýna, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,26 0:00:55,26 74,36
7. 165 Mošnová Markéta, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,26 0:00:56,26 92,68
8. 157 Glaister Mia Maria, 2005 CZE 0:00:56,30 0:00:56,30 93,41
9. 181 Messnerová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,14 0:00:57,14 108,80
10. 188 Faltusová Klára, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,39 0:00:57,39 113,38
11. 162 Hordossy Julie, 2005 CZE 0:00:57,52 0:00:57,52 115,76
12. 164 Kabátníková Viktorie, 2005 CZE 0:00:57,76 0:00:57,76 120,16
13. 159 Adamová Anna, 2005 CZE 0:00:57,93 0:00:57,93 123,28
14. 161 Miškovská Kristýna, 2004 CZE 0:00:58,32 0:00:58,32 130,42
15. 172 Lesse Zuzana, 2004 CZE 0:00:58,44 0:00:58,44 132,62
16. 177 Fejfarová Milena, 2004 CZE 0:00:58,64 0:00:58,64 136,28
17. 176 Havlová Veronika, 2005 CZE 0:00:59,07 0:00:59,07 144,16
18. 186 Žežulková Magdaléna, 2005 CZE 0:00:59,31 0:00:59,31 148,56
19. 182 Tůmová Lucie, 2005 CZE 0:00:59,48 0:00:59,48 151,67
20. 185 Šolcová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:59,91 0:00:59,91 159,55
21. 193 Strejcová Miroslava, 2004 CZE 0:01:00,02 0:01:00,02 161,57
22. 192 Kupcová Ema, 2005 CZE 0:01:00,03 0:01:00,03 161,75
23. 179 Suková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:01:00,10 0:01:00,10 163,03
24. 180 Fílová Kristina, 2004 CZE 0:01:00,57 0:01:00,57 171,64
25. 178 Miklová Aneta, 2004 CZE 0:01:00,59 0:01:00,59 172,01
26. 155 Šmídová Ema, 2004 CZE 0:01:00,65 0:01:00,65 173,11
27. 194 Zvířecí Jana, 2004 CZE 0:01:01,04 0:01:01,04 180,25
28. 197 Tomášková Daniela, 2005 CZE 0:01:01,23 0:01:01,23 183,74
29. 198 Udlinková Patricie, 2005 CZE 0:01:01,61 0:01:01,61 190,70
30. 173 Kolářová Justýna, 2004 CZE 0:01:01,70 0:01:01,70 192,35
31. 187 Grísniková Mariana, 2005 CZE 0:01:01,76 0:01:01,76 193,45
32. 184 Michaličková Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:01:03,41 0:01:03,41 223,68
33. 175 Korbelova Justýna, 2005 CZE 0:01:03,88 0:01:03,88 232,29
34. 156 Patočková Anna, 2004 CZE 0:01:06,77 0:01:06,77 285,24
35. 169 Gotzová Františka, 2005 CZE 0:01:10,29 0:01:10,29 349,73
36. 160 Smolíková Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:01:41,44 0:01:41,44 920,43
154 Zlámalová Karolína, 2004 CZE DNF ---
171 Černá Karolína, 2005 CZE DNS ---
196 Nosková Daniela, 2005 CZE DNS ---
190 Orzechowska Dominika, 2005 CZE DNS ---
163 Rejchrtová Eliška, 2004 CZE DNS ---