Home Závody a výsledky

GS - MCR - 20. 2. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 2 ZÍKOVÁ Barbora 2001 CZE 0:00:53,56 0:00:59,43 0:01:52,99 ---
2. 1 VANICKÁ Veronika 2001 CZE 0:00:53,97 0:01:00,69 0:01:54,66 14,48
3. 6 ZBOŘILOVÁ Nina 2000 CZE 0:00:55,43 0:01:00,68 0:01:56,11 27,06
4. 16 FLEISCHEROVÁ Aneta 2000 CZE 0:00:56,51 0:01:00,68 0:01:57,19 36,43
5. 17 STRAUBOVÁ Caroline 2001 CZE 0:00:56,12 0:01:01,47 0:01:57,59 39,90
6. 13 HANKOVÁ Kateřina 2000 CZE 0:00:56,98 0:01:02,12 0:01:59,10 52,99
7. 14 HRADILOVÁ Johana 2000 CZE 0:00:56,68 0:01:02,55 0:01:59,23 54,12
8. 11 SVATOŠOVÁ Barbora 2000 CZE 0:00:57,43 0:01:02,08 0:01:59,51 56,55
9. 20 DOSKOČILOVÁ Barbora 2001 CZE 0:00:57,25 0:01:02,36 0:01:59,61 57,42
10. 3 GILAROVÁ Radka 2000 CZE 0:00:57,04 0:01:02,97 0:02:00,01 60,89
11. 8 FIALOVÁ Adéla 2000 CZE 0:00:57,40 0:01:02,76 0:02:00,16 62,19
12. 21 VERNEROVÁ Klára 2001 CZE 0:00:57,67 0:01:03,43 0:02:01,10 70,34
13. 10 Diakovová Tereza, 2000 CZE 0:00:58,32 0:01:03,66 0:02:01,98 77,97
14. 15 BALABÁNOVÁ Tereza 2001 CZE 0:00:58,09 0:01:03,90 0:02:01,99 78,06
15. 19 Mikesková Michaela, 2001 CZE 0:00:58,41 0:01:04,78 0:02:03,19 88,47
16. 18 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Ema 2001 CZE 0:00:59,12 0:01:04,20 0:02:03,32 89,60
17. 22 KUMBÁROVÁ Anna 2001 CZE 0:00:59,16 0:01:04,27 0:02:03,43 90,55
18. 40 Dršatová Tereza, 2001 CZE 0:00:59,18 0:01:04,73 0:02:03,91 94,71
19. 27 JASANOVÁ Nela 2000 CZE 0:00:59,48 0:01:04,98 0:02:04,46 99,48
20. 24 ŠTĚPKOVÁ Adéla 2000 CZE 0:00:58,72 0:01:05,95 0:02:04,67 101,30
21. 25 LUKÁŠOVÁ Hana 2001 CZE 0:00:59,97 0:01:05,63 0:02:05,60 109,37
22. 33 KUPCOVÁ Aneta 2001 CZE 0:00:59,73 0:01:05,93 0:02:05,66 109,89
23. 28 TICHÁ Michaela 2001 CZE 0:01:00,23 0:01:06,60 0:02:06,83 120,04
24. 38 VOBORNÍKOVÁ Viktorie 2000 CZE 0:01:00,55 0:01:06,55 0:02:07,10 122,38
25. 29 Marešová Andrea, 2000 CZE 0:01:02,72 0:01:05,17 0:02:07,89 129,23
26. 31 FUKOVÁ Miroslava 2001 CZE 0:01:01,18 0:01:08,08 0:02:09,26 141,12
27. 30 ROŽENSKÁ Dominika 2001 CZE 0:01:02,69 0:01:07,61 0:02:10,30 150,14
28. 34 Novotná Tereza, 2001 CZE 0:01:02,28 0:01:08,34 0:02:10,62 152,91
29. 41 ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Michaela 2001 CZE 0:01:02,51 0:01:08,64 0:02:11,15 157,51
30. 43 BRUCKNEROVÁ Adéla 2001 CZE 0:01:02,82 0:01:08,98 0:02:11,80 163,15
31. 36 BIŇOVCOVÁ Andrea 2001 CZE 0:01:03,10 0:01:09,06 0:02:12,16 166,27
32. 39 KRÁLOVÁ Adéla 2000 CZE 0:01:03,06 0:01:10,28 0:02:13,34 176,50
33. 48 POLEDNOVÁ Bára 2001 CZE 0:01:06,44 0:01:09,20 0:02:15,64 196,45
34. 46 ŠESTÁKOVÁ Petra 2001 CZE 0:01:05,57 0:01:10,42 0:02:15,99 199,49
35. 42 DOKSANSKÁ Anna 2000 CZE 0:01:05,02 0:01:12,23 0:02:17,25 210,42
36. 47 Komendová Eliška, 2001 CZE 0:01:06,66 0:01:12,57 0:02:19,23 227,59
37. 44 SKALICKÁ Veronika 2001 CZE 0:01:06,49 0:01:13,57 0:02:20,06 234,79
32 MARKOVÁ Ivana 2000 CZE DNF ---
5 GAŠPARÍKOVÁ Klára 2001 CZE DNF ---
9 KOŠŤÁLOVÁ Lenka 2001 CZE DNF ---
4 KOTABOVÁ Sára 2000 CZE DNF ---
23 LAIN Viktorie 2001 CZE DNF ---
12 MIŠKOVSKÁ Adéla 2000 CZE DNF ---
49 SOUČKOVÁ Tereza 2001 CZE DNF ---
7 VYDROVÁ Viktorie 2000 CZE DNF ---
37 Bočková Tamara, 2000 CZE DNS ---
35 KRULIŠOVÁ Bára 2000 CZE DNS ---
45 PEKÁRKOVÁ Klára 2000 CZE DNS ---
26 Skoupilová Karolína, 2001 CZE DNS ---