Home Závody a výsledky

SL - MCR - 21. 2. 2016 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 5 ZÍKOVÁ Barbora 2001 CZE 0:00:47,71 0:00:52,52 0:01:40,23 6,57
2. 3 SVATOŠOVÁ Barbora 2000 CZE 0:00:49,02 0:00:52,86 0:01:41,88 18,42
3. 13 FLEISCHEROVÁ Aneta 2000 CZE 0:00:49,45 0:00:52,70 0:01:42,15 20,36
4. 4 ZBOŘILOVÁ Nina 2000 CZE 0:00:49,06 0:00:53,45 0:01:42,51 22,95
5. 1 Diakovová Tereza, 2000 CZE 0:00:49,71 0:00:53,69 0:01:43,40 29,34
6. 15 VYDROVÁ Viktorie 2000 CZE 0:00:49,60 0:00:53,89 0:01:43,49 29,99
7. 11 SOUČKOVÁ Tereza 2001 CZE 0:00:49,40 0:00:54,67 0:01:44,07 34,15
8. 9 KOŠŤÁLOVÁ Lenka 2001 CZE 0:00:50,39 0:00:54,20 0:01:44,59 37,89
9. 21 HRADILOVÁ Johana 2000 CZE 0:00:51,02 0:00:54,13 0:01:45,15 41,91
10. 10 FIALOVÁ Adéla 2000 CZE 0:00:50,89 0:00:54,31 0:01:45,20 42,27
11. 20 HANKOVÁ Kateřina 2000 CZE 0:00:52,95 0:00:54,75 0:01:47,70 60,23
12. 27 TICHÁ Michaela 2001 CZE 0:00:51,76 0:00:56,38 0:01:48,14 63,39
13. 26 Dršatová Tereza, 2001 CZE 0:00:52,97 0:00:57,23 0:01:50,20 78,19
14. 31 GILAROVÁ Radka 2000 CZE 0:00:53,41 0:00:56,93 0:01:50,34 79,19
15. 25 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Ema 2001 CZE 0:00:53,82 0:00:56,85 0:01:50,67 81,57
16. 16 DOSKOČILOVÁ Barbora 2001 CZE 0:00:53,01 0:00:57,76 0:01:50,77 82,28
17. 36 KRULIŠOVÁ Bára 2000 CZE 0:00:56,26 0:00:57,48 0:01:53,74 103,62
18. 34 FUKOVÁ Miroslava 2001 CZE 0:00:56,00 0:00:58,14 0:01:54,14 106,49
19. 24 ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Michaela 2001 CZE 0:00:55,80 0:00:58,91 0:01:54,71 110,59
20. 33 Marešová Andrea, 2000 CZE 0:00:55,59 0:00:59,70 0:01:55,29 114,75
21. 23 DOKSANSKÁ Anna 2000 CZE 0:00:56,16 0:01:00,57 0:01:56,73 125,10
22. 39 Novotná Tereza, 2001 CZE 0:01:00,60 0:01:04,18 0:02:04,78 182,92
23. 48 ŠESTÁKOVÁ Petra 2001 CZE 0:01:00,83 0:01:04,43 0:02:05,26 186,37
24. 49 MORÁVKOVÁ Eva 2000 CZE 0:01:00,76 0:01:06,55 0:02:07,31 201,10
25. 40 Mašterová Natálie, 2000 CZE 0:01:02,29 0:01:05,16 0:02:07,45 202,10
26. 44 Komendová Eliška, 2001 CZE 0:01:03,14 0:01:06,96 0:02:10,10 221,14
37 BIŇOVCOVÁ Andrea 2001 CZE DNF ---
2 KOTABOVÁ Sára 2000 CZE DNF ---
45 KRÁLOVÁ Adéla 2000 CZE DNF ---
35 KUPCOVÁ Aneta 2001 CZE DNF ---
50 POLEDNOVÁ Bára 2001 CZE DNF ---
46 RICHTEROVÁ Sophie Lea 2001 CZE DNF ---
32 ROŽENSKÁ Dominika 2001 CZE DNF ---
29 ŠTĚPKOVÁ Adéla 2000 CZE DNF ---
28 BALABÁNOVÁ Tereza 2001 CZE DNF ---
38 BRUCKNEROVÁ Adéla 2001 CZE DNF ---
30 JASANOVÁ Nela 2000 CZE DNF ---
41 KUMBÁROVÁ Anna 2001 CZE DNF ---
22 LAIN Viktorie 2001 CZE DNF ---
7 MARKOVÁ Ivana 2000 CZE DNF ---
17 Mikesková Michaela, 2001 CZE DNF ---
51 SKALICKÁ Veronika 2001 CZE DNF ---
14 STRAUBOVÁ Caroline 2001 CZE DNF ---
12 VANICKÁ Veronika 2001 CZE DNF ---
19 VERNEROVÁ Klára 2001 CZE DNF ---
8 GAŠPARÍKOVÁ Klára 2001 CZE DNS ---
43 Hejtmánková Vendula, 2001 CZE DNS ---
6 MIŠKOVSKÁ Adéla 2000 CZE DNS ---
47 HRUŠKOVÁ Kateřina 2000 CZE DSQ ---
18 LUKÁŠOVÁ Hana 2001 CZE DSQ ---
42 VOBORNÍKOVÁ Viktorie 2000 CZE DSQ ---